Home of The Saints

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2019 06:48 PM
                      Inter-Conference Championship Meet                       
           GNAC - NECC - NAC Conferences   - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019            
                                 Regis College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M D
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             12.46Q -0.5  7 
  3 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                  12.84Q -0.4  5 
  8 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             13.32q -0.5  7 
 11 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             13.57  -0.2  1 
 12 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             13.62  -0.4  5 
 14 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             13.70  -0.8  6 
 15 Dakhensey Marcellus       SO Suffolk                  13.74  -0.2  2 
 16 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             13.78  -0.2  2 
 18 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             13.85  -0.9  3 
 23 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             13.99  -0.9  3 
 25 Alahna Mild               FR Lasell                   14.27  -0.2  1 
 28 Alexandra Clancy          SR Lasell                   14.55  -0.4  5 
 29 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             14.56  -0.9  3 
 30 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             14.57  -0.8  6 
 39 Olivia Diogo              FR Lasell                   15.93  -0.5  7  15.927
 43 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             16.27  -0.5  4 
 44 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             16.56  -0.9  3 
 
Women 100 M D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             12.57  -0.9  10   
  2 Mariama Kamara            SO Suffolk                  12.65  -0.9   8   
  3 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             13.39  -0.9   6   
  4 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             13.62  -0.9 
  5 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             13.70  -0.9 
  6 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             13.75  -0.9   1   
 
Women 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             27.72  -1.3  7  10   
  2 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             27.98  -1.3  7   8   
  3 Cassie Froio              SR Regis (Mass.             28.32  -0.8  6   6    28.317
  4 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer             28.32  -0.8  6   4    28.320
  5 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.             28.34  -0.8  6   2   
  6 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.             28.59  -1.3  7   1   
  7 Haley Boisvert            FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.63  -0.8  6 
  8 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             28.81  -0.8  6  28.805
  9 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.             28.81  -1.1  5  28.808
 10 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer             29.16  -0.7  4 
 11 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             29.33  -0.7  4 
 12 Dakhensey Marcellus       SO Suffolk                  29.51  -0.7  4 
 13 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             29.54  -1.1  5 
 14 Emily Hong                FR Lasell                   29.95  -0.6  3 
 15 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             30.05  -0.7  4 
 16 Natalie Ellard            JR Colby-Sawyer             30.13  -1.1  5 
 17 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             30.48  -0.6  2 
 18 Alexandra Clancy          SR Lasell                   30.97  -0.6  3 
 19 Jordan Immerman           SR Lasell                   32.82  -0.6  2 
 20 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             33.82  -0.6  2 
 21 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             34.38  -1.5  1 
 22 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             35.01  -1.5  1 
 23 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's             35.89  -0.6  2 
 
Women 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer           1:03.24   3  10   
  2 Lourdes Jean-Louis        FR Regis (Mass.           1:03.86   3   8   
  3 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           1:04.62   3   6   
  4 Haley Boisvert            FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:05.07   2   4   
  5 Erin Sheehan              FR Regis (Mass.           1:05.32   2   2   
  6 Emily Fagundo             FR Regis (Mass.           1:05.88   3   1   
  7 Megan Qualters            FR Suffolk                1:07.60   2 
  8 Emily Hong                FR Lasell                 1:08.69   2 
  9 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:10.22   1 
 10 Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's           1:15.04   1 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk                2:20.59   1  10   
  2 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:29.41   3   8   
  3 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           2:34.99   3   6   
  4 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           2:36.68   3   4   
  5 Julia Heroux              FR St. Joseph's           2:42.46   2   2   
  6 Bryanna Parker            JR Colby-Sawyer           2:44.63   2   1   
  7 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.           2:45.84   3 
  8 Nicole Ruggiero           FR Lasell                 2:46.95   2 
  9 Carly Jordan              FR St. Joseph's           2:51.80   1 
 
Women 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:06.55   2  10   
  2 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           5:11.43   2   8   
  3 Olivia Chilcott           FR Suffolk                5:15.24   2   6   
  4 Julia Heroux              FR St. Joseph's           5:24.86   2   4   
  5 Ali Beauregard            FR St. Joseph's           5:42.14   2   2   
  6 Carly Jordan              FR St. Joseph's           5:43.66   2   1   
  7 Natalie Fay               SO Suffolk                5:46.13   2 
  8 Skyler Spanbauer          FR Suffolk                5:47.33   1 
  9 Alexandria Rogers         SR Colby-Sawyer           5:53.86   2 
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma          20:10.49   10   
  2 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer          20:35.43    8   
  3 Erin Kelley               FR Regis (Mass.          20:54.56    6   
  4 Megan Spainhower          JR Colby-Sawyer          21:01.88    4   
  5 Anna Cutrone              FR Emmanuel (Ma          21:05.25    2   
  6 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          21:09.30    1   
  7 Lauren Fisher             SO St. Joseph's          21:19.00  
  8 Marisa Quirion            JR St. Joseph's          22:21.33  
  9 Grace West                FR Lasell                22:57.88  
 10 Emma Vierling             FR Lasell                24:51.44  
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Cutrone              FR Emmanuel (Ma          44:27.45   10   
  2 Marisa Quirion            JR St. Joseph's          44:35.91    8   
  3 Megan Spainhower          JR Colby-Sawyer          45:18.30    6   
  4 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          45:46.28    4   
 
Women 100 M HH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Malaysia Cabral           FR Regis (Mass.             16.86Q  1.7  2 
  3 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.             17.10Q  1.2  1 
  4 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             16.91q -1.2  3 
  6 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.11q  1.2  1 
  7 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.22q  1.2  1 
  8 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             17.33q  1.7  2 
 10 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             17.54   1.7  2 
 12 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.83  -1.2  3 
 13 Julia Hunt                FR Suffolk                  18.26  -1.2  3 
 16 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             18.65   1.2  1 
 17 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             18.66   1.7  2 
 18 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's             19.71  -1.2  3 
 
Women 100 M HH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             16.37  -0.9  10   
  2 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             16.84  -0.9   8   
  3 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.             16.94  -0.9   6   
  4 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             17.14  -0.9   4   
  5 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma             17.22  -0.9   2   
  6 Malaysia Cabral           FR Regis (Mass.             21.96  -0.9   1   
 
Women 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Boyd               SO Colby-Sawyer           1:10.08   3  10   
  2 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma           1:10.87   3   8   
  3 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:14.68   2   6   
  4 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's           1:15.68   3   4   
  5 Karen Di                  SO Regis (Mass.           1:17.24   3   2   
  6 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer           1:19.23   1   1   
  7 Julianna Trost            FR Suffolk                1:19.93   2 
  8 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's           1:23.64   1 
  9 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:25.18   2 
 10 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.           1:26.31   1 
 11 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's           1:27.01   1 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk               11:31.65   10   
  2 Madison Boucias           JR Regis (Mass.          12:04.98    8   
  3 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer          12:34.92    6   
  4 Amanda Boyd               SO Colby-Sawyer          12:44.41    4   
  5 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's          13:35.46    2   
  6 Amanda Hawkes             JR Lasell                14:27.80    1   
  7 Emma Allen                FR St. Joseph's          14:44.82  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                    52.08   2  10   
     1) Kaylee Todisco FR               2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Cassidy Lee SO                  4) Alysha Smith SR                
  2 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                      53.44   2   8   
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Lauren Sterling FR              4) Carly Jones SR                 
  3 Colby-Sawyer                                          54.02   2   6   
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Macy Lapan SO                  
     3) Sydney Barriere FR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
  4 Lasell                                                56.99   1   4   
     1) Olivia Diogo FR                 2) Jordan Immerman SR             
     3) Alexandra Clancy SR             4) Emily Hong FR                  
 -- Regis (Mass.)                                            DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Fatima St. Hilaire SR           2) Erin Sheehan FR                
     3) Cassie Froio SR                 4) Emily Fagundo FR               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    4:23.99   2  10   
     1) Haley Boisvert FR               2) Jacquelyn Schneider JR         
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Carolyn Richardson JR          
  2 Regis (Mass.)                                       4:27.07   1   8   
     1) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR           2) Erin Sheehan FR                
     3) Fatima St. Hilaire SR           4) Emily Fagundo FR               
  3 Colby-Sawyer                                        4:32.12   2   6   
     1) Johanna Devries SR              2) Amanda Boyd SO                 
     3) Sydney Barriere FR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  4:40.81   2   4   
     1) Marissa Hoffman SO              2) Julia Heroux FR                
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Samantha VanDeMoere FR         
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                 10:34.64   10   
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Julia Heroux FR                
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Sarah Curtin SR                
  2 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                   10:38.73    8   
     1) Hannah Fitzpatrick FR           2) Carolyn Richardson JR          
     3) Amanda Jordan SO                4) Jacquelyn Schneider JR         
  3 Regis (Mass.)                                      10:49.53    6   
     1) Ashleigh Kelley FR              2) Erin Kelley FR                 
     3) Madison Boucias JR              4) Desiree Jones FR               
  4 Colby-Sawyer                                       11:03.08    4   
     1) Amanda Martin SR                2) Alexandria Rogers SR           
     3) Bryanna Parker JR               4) Sydney Barriere FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  3 Lauren Sterling           FR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.45m    4-09.00   7   
  3 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.45m    4-09.00   7   
  8 Lindsey O’Dea             FR Suffolk                 J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
 12 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's            J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
 14 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.30m    4-03.25   1   
 15 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 19 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             3.10m   10-02.00  10   
  4 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer            J2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  6 Megan Qualters            FR Suffolk                 J2.60m    8-06.25   6   
 11 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's            J2.15m    7-00.50   3   
 11 Peyton Dockus             FR Suffolk                 J2.15m    7-00.50   3   
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50  2  10   
  2 Carolyn Richardson        JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50  2   8   
  3 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00  2   6   
  4 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.65m  -0.2  15-03.25  2   4   
  5 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             4.62m  -1.1  15-02.00  1   2   
  6 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00  2   1   
  7 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma             4.36m   0.9  14-03.75  2 
  8 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer             4.34m   0.5  14-03.00  1 
  9 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75  1 
 10 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25  2 
 11 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50  1 
 12 Jordan Immerman           SR Lasell                   3.93m   0.4  12-10.75  1 
 13 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             3.69m  -0.3  12-01.25  1 
 -- Katelyn McCarthy          FR St. Joseph's              FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Fatima St. Hilaire        SR Regis (Mass.            11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50  2  10   
  2 Amanda Jordan             SO Emmanuel (Ma            10.53m   2.2  34-06.75  2   8   
  3 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer            10.50m  +0.0  34-05.50  2   6   
  4 Amanda Martin             SR Colby-Sawyer            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25  2   4   
  5 Carly Jones               SR Emmanuel (Ma            10.12m  -0.9  33-02.50  2   2   
  6 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50  2   1   
  7 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma             9.27m  -1.7  30-05.00  1 
  8 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's             9.15m   1.1  30-00.25  1 
  9 Hannah Plamondon          FR Regis (Mass.             9.05m   1.3  29-08.25  1 
 10 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's             8.16m  +0.0  26-09.25  1 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            11.36m   37-03.25  3  10   
  2 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 10.91m   35-09.50  3   8   
  3 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            10.78m   35-04.50  3   6   
  4 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            10.25m   33-07.50  3   4   
  5 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's             9.75m   32-00.00  3   2   
  6 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer             9.52m   31-03.00  3   1   
  7 Elise Stanbury            FR Lasell                   9.24m   30-03.75  2 
  8 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.80m   28-10.50  2 
  9 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer             8.71m   28-07.00  2 
 10 Savannah Hunter           FR Suffolk                  8.64m   28-04.25  2 
 11 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.52m   27-11.50  2 
 12 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer             8.05m   26-05.00  1 
 13 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.93m   26-00.25  2 
 14 Kelsey Barrett            SR St. Joseph's             7.02m   23-00.50  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            33.18m     108-10  3  10   
  2 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            32.88m     107-10  3   8   
  3 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 32.47m     106-06  3   6   
  4 Savannah Hunter           FR Suffolk                 29.68m      97-04  3   4   
  5 Jessica Lebel             FR St. Joseph's            29.14m      95-07  3   2   
  6 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            29.11m      95-06  3   1   
  7 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            27.06m      88-09  3 
  8 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma            26.43m      86-08  2 
  9 Elise Stanbury            FR Lasell                  24.71m      81-01  2 
 10 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            24.31m      79-09  2 
 11 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer            24.00m      78-09  2 
 12 Hailey Nascimento         SO Colby-Sawyer            22.53m      73-11  1 
 13 Caileigh Blackmer         FR Emmanuel (Ma            21.65m      71-00  1 
 14 Jacqueline Samse          FR Regis (Mass.            20.44m      67-01  1 
 15 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.04m      65-09  1 
 16 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer            19.60m      64-04  2 
 17 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's            18.58m      60-11  2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Caileigh Blackmer         FR Emmanuel (Ma            41.34m     135-07  2  10   
  2 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            36.66m     120-03  2   8   
  3 Elisabeth Cooke           SR Regis (Mass.            32.61m     107-00  2   6   
  4 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            32.11m     105-04  2   4   
  5 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer            27.74m      91-00  1   2   
  6 Hailey Nascimento         SO Colby-Sawyer            26.29m      86-03  2   1   
  7 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            24.07m      79-00  1 
  8 Gianna Kittle             JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.71m      67-11  1 
  9 Amie Knowles              JR Emmanuel (Ma            18.21m      59-09  1 
 -- Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.              FOUL             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 30.94m     101-06  2  10   
  2 Katelin Clifton           JR Colby-Sawyer            30.11m      98-09  2   8   
  3 Jacqueline Samse          FR Regis (Mass.            28.39m      93-02  2   6   
  4 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's            26.22m      86-00  2   4   
  5 Jacquelyn Schneider       JR Emmanuel (Ma            25.66m      84-02  2   2   
  6 Sophia Franzik            FR Lasell                  23.83m      78-02  1   1   
  7 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer            23.82m      78-02  2 
  8 Elliana Boebel            SR Regis (Mass.            21.01m      68-11  2 
  9 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's            20.27m      66-06  1 
 10 Shannon Donahue           JR Emmanuel (Ma            19.60m      64-04  1 
 11 Hannah Davis              FR Emmanuel (Ma            13.12m      43-00  1 
 
Men 100 M D
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   11.80Q -1.1  4 
  8 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             11.68q -1.8  5  11.677
 16 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             11.92  -1.8  5 
 18 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             12.05  -1.1  4 
 21 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer             12.15  -1.1  4  12.143
 24 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma             12.23  -1.9  3  12.228
 28 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's             12.44  -1.8  5 
 30 Ben Biello                SO Lasell                   12.59   1.2  1 
 31 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's             12.72  -1.1  4 
 33 Troy Cappos               FR Colby-Sawyer             12.88  -1.9  3 
 35 Andrew Kovacs             FR Colby-Sawyer             14.18   1.2  1 
 
Men 100 M D
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   11.55  -2.3  10   
  2 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.            J14.96  -2.3   8   
  3 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma            J11.92  -2.3 
  4 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma            J12.05  -2.3   4   
  5 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer            J12.15  -2.3   2   
  6 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma            J12.23  -2.3   1   
 
Men 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Lane                  SR Lasell                   23.48   1.1  8  10    23.476
  2 Eric Morin                SR Colby-Sawyer             23.83  -0.5  7   8   
  3 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             24.08  -0.5  7   6    24.076
  4 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer             24.18   0.5  5   4   
  5 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             24.20   0.5  5   2   
  6 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             24.38   0.7  6   1   
  7 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer             24.57  -0.6  4 
  8 Ben Biello                SO Lasell                   24.71   0.5  5  24.708
  9 Nicholas Nunez            SO Suffolk                  25.49  -0.6  4 
 10 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's             26.35  -0.6  4 
 11 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's             27.33  -0.6  2 
 12 Andrew Kovacs             FR Colby-Sawyer             28.07  -0.6  2 
 
Men 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma             52.54   3  10   
  2 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                  53.26   4   8   
  3 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             53.28   3   6   
  4 Eric Morin                SR Colby-Sawyer             53.40   4   4   
  5 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's             53.89   2   2   
  6 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             54.28   4   1   
  7 Justin Patten             FR Suffolk                  56.42   2 
  8 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma             56.44   2 
  9 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's           1:00.48   1 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk                1:59.97   3  10   
  2 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer           2:03.39   3   8   
  3 Christian Hendricks       FR Regis (Mass.           2:04.87   3   6   
  4 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's           2:06.86   2   4   
  5 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           2:08.82   2   2   
  6 Matt Holden               JR Lasell                 2:10.56   2   1   
  7 Connor Rice               SO St. Joseph's           2:10.95   2 
  8 Jonah Flores              FR Suffolk                2:11.43   2 
  9 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           2:12.68   2 
 10 Ryan Holloway             FR Suffolk                2:15.33   1 
 11 Arthur Lacerda            FR Suffolk                2:16.34   1 
 12 Avery Liotta-Henderson    SR St. Joseph's           2:17.10   1 
 13 Brendan Sullivan          FR Colby-Sawyer           2:19.20   1 
 14 Kyle Mullen               JR Lasell                 2:32.11   1 
 -- Joseph Robinson           FR Suffolk                    DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matyas Csiki-Fejer        FR Suffolk                4:02.23   3  10   
  2 Jovan Sematimba           JR Regis (Mass.           4:21.17   2   8   
  3 Hunter Toyoda             FR Suffolk                4:22.97   3   6   
  4 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's           4:23.03   3   4   
  5 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           4:28.37   2   2   
  6 Keoni Geers               FR Suffolk                4:28.64   2   1   
  7 Brandon Whitlock          SO St. Joseph's           4:34.83   2 
  8 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's           4:34.92   3 
  9 Nick Malm                 FR Suffolk                4:35.30   2 
 10 Kevin Torres              FR Suffolk                4:39.62   2 
 11 Avery Liotta-Henderson    SR St. Joseph's           4:42.26   2 
 12 Robbie Small              SR St. Joseph's           5:15.44   1 
 13 Mark Payton               JR Lasell                 5:51.14   1 
 14 Kevin Wallin              JR Lasell                 6:56.08   1 
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer          15:55.19   10   
  2 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer          15:57.34    8   
  3 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer          15:58.75    6   
  4 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's          16:36.96    4   
  5 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          17:04.40    2   
  6 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's          17:08.12    1   
  7 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy     FR Regis (Mass.          17:51.64  
  8 Shane Romanchick          SR Regis (Mass.          18:10.63  
  9 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          18:28.73  
 10 Ryan Dalaba               SR Lasell                18:33.48  
 
Men 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer          34:09.68   10   
  2 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer          34:38.48    8   
  3 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's          35:16.50    6   
  4 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          35:19.05    4   
  5 Shane Romanchick          SR Regis (Mass.          37:38.95    2   
  6 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          37:49.09    1   
  7 Ben Plante                JR St. Joseph's          37:49.68  
  8 Ryan Dalaba               SR Lasell                38:23.56  
 
Men 110 M HH
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             16.16q -0.6  1 
  4 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             17.32q -0.6  1 
  5 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.56q -1.4  2 
  6 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.94q -1.4  2 
 12 Shawn Breen               FR St. Joseph's             22.79  -1.4  2 
 
Men 110 M HH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             16.48  -0.7  10   
  2 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             17.40  -0.7   8   
  3 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.54  -0.7   6   
  4 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             20.63  -0.7   4   
  5 Shawn Breen               FR St. Joseph's             22.79  -0.7   2   
 
Men 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer             59.09   3  10   
  2 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:01.69   3   8   
  3 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.           1:02.46   2   6   
  4 John Cavanaugh            SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:02.72   3   4   
  5 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's           1:10.21   3   2   
  6 Shawn Breen               FR St. Joseph's           1:18.41   1   1   
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer           9:55.35   10   
  2 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's          10:19.02    8   
  3 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's          10:37.25    6   
  4 Spencer McClary           FR Colby-Sawyer          11:23.53    4   
  5 Matthew Cronin            SO Emmanuel (Ma          11:34.35    2   
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                      45.28   2  10   
     1) Cameron Atherton SR             2) John Cavanaugh SO              
     3) Luke Elson FR                   4) Trevor Hajj SO                 
  2 Colby-Sawyer                                          45.42   2   8   
     1) Shawn Spenard SO                2) Michael Bullen JR              
     3) Jacob Nichol FR                 4) Troy Cappos FR                 
  3 Regis (Mass.)                                         47.67   1   6   
     1) Matt Malone SR                  2) Matt Sowden SO                 
     3) Angel Pagan SR                  4) Nicholas Pastore FR            
  4 Lasell                                                48.28   1   4   
     1) Ben Biello SO                   2) Ben Lane SR                    
     3) Kyle Mullen JR                  4) James Falzone FR               
  5 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                    48.82   1   2   
     1) Joshua Hunter SR                2) Billy Schwarz SO               
     3) Robbie Small SR                 4) Connor Rice SO                 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer                                        3:40.04   2  10   
     1) Eric Morin SR                   2) Jacob Nichol FR                
     3) Troy Cappos FR                  4) Kyle Hajj SO                   
  2 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  3:41.77   2   8   
     1) Lance Santeusanio SO            2) Brandon Whitlock SO            
     3) Alex Fitzgerald JR              4) Mike Mason SO                  
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    3:42.73   2   6   
     1) John Cavanaugh SO               2) Trevor Hajj SO                 
     3) Luke Elson FR                   4) Joseph Reed FR                 
  4 Regis (Mass.)                                       3:47.29   1   4   
     1) Nicholas Pastore FR             2) Christian Hendricks FR         
     3) Matt Sowden SO                  4) Jovan Sematimba JR             
 -- Lasell                                                   DQ   1  breakline violation
     1) Matt Holden JR                  2) Kyle Mullen JR                 
     3) Ben Biello SO                   4) Mark Payton JR                 
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  8:34.44   10   
     1) Mike Mason SO                   2) Connor Rice SO                 
     3) Brandon Whitlock SO             4) Troy Hendricks FR              
  2 Colby-Sawyer                                        8:58.02    8   
     1) Kyle Hajj SO                    2) Spencer McClary FR             
     3) Bruin Smith SR                  4) Brendan Sullivan FR            
  3 Regis (Mass.)                                       9:02.06    6   
     1) Jovan Sematimba JR              2) Matt Sowden SO                 
     3) Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy FR        4) Christian Hendricks FR         
  4 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                    9:53.59    4   
     1) Trevor Hajj SO                  2) John Cavanaugh SO              
     3) Joseph Reed FR                  4) Joshua Lafrance FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                 J1.80m    5-10.75  10   
  5 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's            J1.80m    5-10.75   8   
 15 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer            J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
 16 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
 17 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma            J1.55m    5-01.00   2   
 18 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.            J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
 18 Troy Cappos               FR Colby-Sawyer            J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
 20 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryce Carlson             SO Colby-Sawyer             3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  3 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             2.30m    7-06.50   8   
  4 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's             2.15m    7-00.50   6   
  6 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's            J2.60m    8-06.25   4   
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50  3  10   
  2 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50  3   8   
  3 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50  2   6   
  4 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's             5.84m   NWI  19-02.00  3   4   
  5 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                  5.82m   NWI  19-01.25  2   2   
  6 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25  2   1   
  7 Cameron Atherton          SR Emmanuel (Ma             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25  1 
  8 Trevor Hajj               SO Emmanuel (Ma             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50  2 
  9 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25  2 
 10 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50  1 
 11 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Alex Fitzgerald           JR St. Joseph's            12.33m   NWI  40-05.50  2  10   
  2 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer            12.32m   NWI  40-05.00  2   8   
  3 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer            11.76m   NWI  38-07.00  1   6   
  4 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma            11.74m   NWI  38-06.25  2   4   
  5 Matt Malone               SR Regis (Mass.            11.57m   NWI  37-11.50  1   2   
  6 Joseph Reed               FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75  2   1   
  7 Nicholas Pastore          FR Regis (Mass.             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50  1 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            13.48m   44-02.75  3  10   
  2 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            12.41m   40-08.75  3   8   
  3 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            11.67m   38-03.50  3   6   
  4 Alex Hlywa                FR Regis (Mass.            11.54m   37-10.50  3   4   
  5 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            10.83m   35-06.50  3   2   
  6 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            10.72m   35-02.00  2   1   
  7 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.56m   34-07.75  3 
  8 Michael Power             FR Suffolk                 10.42m   34-02.25  3 
  9 Matthew Sambuceti         SO Suffolk                 10.27m   33-08.50  2 
 10 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            10.08m   33-01.00  2 
 11 Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma             9.79m   32-01.50  1 
 12 Alex Desharnais           JR Lasell                   9.49m   31-01.75  2 
 14 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's             9.15m   30-00.25  2 
 15 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's             8.94m   29-04.00  1 
 16 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's             8.91m   29-02.75  1 
 17 Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer             8.11m   26-07.25  2 
 18 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer             7.53m   24-08.50  1 
 19 Anthony Nunez             FR Lasell                   6.87m   22-06.50  1 
 29 Nathan Thacker            FR Regis (Mass.            J9.32m   30-07.00  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            39.28m     128-10  3  10   
  2 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            34.63m     113-07  3   8   
  3 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            34.11m     111-11  3   6   
  4 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            31.67m     103-11  3   4   
  5 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            31.61m     103-08  3   2   
  6 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk                 31.16m     102-03  3   1   
  7 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            29.59m      97-01  2 
  8 Matthew Sambuceti         SO Suffolk                 29.34m      96-03  2 
  9 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            28.33m      92-11  3 
 10 Michael Power             FR Suffolk                 27.61m      90-07  3 
 11 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            27.15m      89-01  2 
 12 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            26.74m      87-09  2 
 13 Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer            26.66m      87-06  1 
 14 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's            25.70m      84-04  1 
 15 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            24.69m      81-00  2 
 16 Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma            23.42m      76-10  1 
 17 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's            23.35m      76-07  2 
 18 Alex Desharnais           JR Lasell                  22.97m      75-04  1 
 19 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer            21.21m      69-07  1 
 20 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            20.23m      66-04  1 
 21 John Griffin              SO Emmanuel (Ma            19.50m      64-00  1 
 22 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            18.85m      61-10  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Michael Balestra          FR Suffolk                 46.64m     153-00  2  10   
  2 Dan LaFlamme              SR Regis (Mass.            45.97m     150-10  2   8   
  3 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            45.06m     147-10  2   6   
  4 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            38.49m     126-03  2   4   
  5 Cole Anderson             SO Regis (Mass.            38.34m     125-09  2   2   
  6 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            37.10m     121-09  2   1   
  7 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            28.69m      94-01  1 
  8 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            28.68m      94-01  1 
  9 Mark Dumas                FR Regis (Mass.            28.28m      92-09  1 
 10 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            27.81m      91-03  1 
 11 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            26.64m      87-05  2 
 12 John Griffin              SO Emmanuel (Ma            26.55m      87-01  1 
 13 Luke Elson                FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.46m      80-03  1 
 14 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            24.29m      79-08  1 
 15 Harry DeCotis             SR St. Joseph's            23.24m      76-03  1 
 16 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            22.83m      74-11  1 
 -- David Tuttle              JR St. Joseph's              FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Anthony Blatus            SO St. Joseph's            48.33m     158-07  3  10   
  2 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer            47.40m     155-06  3   8   
  3 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            40.59m     133-02  3   6   
  4 Aidan Sitler              SO Emmanuel (Ma            38.58m     126-07  3   4   
  5 Robert Solari             FR Suffolk                 36.82m     120-10  1   2   
  6 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            34.94m     114-07  2   1   
  7 Nathan Thacker            FR Regis (Mass.            34.54m     113-04  2 
  8 Chase Gendron             SR Colby-Sawyer            34.24m     112-04  2 
  9 Kris Mason                SO St. Joseph's            33.57m     110-02  2 
 10 Angel Pagan               SR Regis (Mass.            30.88m     101-04  2 
 11 William Blagys            SO St. Joseph's            30.06m      98-07  1 
 12 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's            29.58m      97-00  1 
 13 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer            28.46m      93-04  1 
 14 Joseph Barove             FR Emmanuel (Ma            28.20m      92-06  1 
 15 Cameron Rice              FR St. Joseph's            20.90m      68-07  1 
 16 Andrew Mitchell           SO St. Joseph's            20.66m      67-09  1 
 -- Ameil Howell              JR Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL             2