Home of The Saints

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 07:21 PM
                        Jim Sheehan Memorial - 4/4/2015                        
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                  Fitchburg State University - Fitchburg, MA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coklow, Camille           JR Mount Holyok             12.74  -3.1  1 
  2 Harris, Anne              SR WPI                      12.89  -3.1  1 
  3 Velleca, Sara             FR WPI                      13.05  -1.6  2 
  4 Robert, Arthina           SR Fitchburg St             13.20  -3.1  1 
  5 Rhinehart, Maya           SR WPI                      13.31  -3.1  1 
  6 Price, Alex               JR WPI                      13.33  -1.6  2 
  7 Richard, Lauren           JR WPI                      13.44  -3.1  1 
  8 Hodgerney, Brittany       SR Worcester St             13.46  -1.6  2 
  9 MacGregor, Lauren         FR Merrimack                13.47   1.0  3 
 10 Visconti, Emily           FR Worcester St             13.57   1.0  3  13.562
 11 Fraccalossi, Micaela      SO Emmanuel (Ma             13.57   1.0  3  13.569
 12 McInnis, Natasha          SR Fitchburg St             13.61  -3.1  1 
 13 Tillery, Nichole          JR Worcester St             13.63   1.0  3 
 14 Dvorak, Kim               JR Babson                   13.66   0.5  5  13.658
 15 Liang, Grace                 GBTC                     13.66  -1.6  2  13.659
 16 Teed, Taylor              FR WPI                      13.66  -1.6  2  13.660
 17 Ojerholm, Madeline        SO Colby                    13.82  -1.6  2 
 18 Laporte, Kate             FR Colby-Sawyer             13.83   1.0  3 
 19 Kroll, Samantha           JR Umass Lowell             13.85  -1.6  2 
 20 Lewis, Maria              FR Mount Holyok             13.88   1.4  9 
 21 Doroff, Robin             JR Colby                    13.89   1.0  3 
 22 Murphy, Mary              SR Merrimack                13.91   1.0  3 
 23 O'Malley, Paige           SR Colby-Sawyer             13.94   1.0  3 
 24 Dimaiti, Carol            FR Merrimack                13.97  -2.1  4 
 25 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     FR Colby                    14.00   0.5  5 
 26 Sayegh, Chantal           SO Merrimack                14.02  -2.1  4 
 27 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SR Smith Colleg             14.08  -3.1  1 
 28 Weary, Kiana              SO Merrimack                14.15   0.5  5  14.142
 29 Blanchard, Rachel         SR Fitchburg St             14.15  -2.1  4  14.150
 30 Kimball, Kate             SR Colby                    14.18   0.5  5 
 31 Madou, Christelle         SO Merrimack                14.35  -3.1  1 
 32 Wallace, Caitlyn          FR Worcester St             14.36  -0.6  6 
 33 Danso, Abigail            FR Worcester St             14.42  -0.6  6 
 34 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                   14.43  -2.1  4 
 35 Young-LeMar, Christarsha  FR Worcester St             14.44  -0.6  7 
 36 Barrant, Maya             SR Northeastern             14.45  -0.6  6 
 37 Batchelder, Jessica       SO Colby                    14.50  -2.1  4 
 38 Witzgall, Lauren          SO Merrimack                14.54   0.5  5 
 39 Cannon, Allison           FR New England              14.67  -2.1  4 
 40 Raffa, Stephanie          SO Colby-Sawyer             14.71  -0.6  6 
 41 Wooten, Mary              JR Fitchburg St             14.72   0.5  5 
 42 Wood, Hannah              SO New England              14.90  -0.6  7 
 43 Lavallee, Cassie          FR Fitchburg St             14.91  -0.6  7 
 44 Powell, Zaria             FR Regis (Mass.             14.98  -0.6  6 
 45 Nambafu, Shamira          JR Fitchburg St             15.12  -0.6  7 
 46 Mayers, Rachel            FR Keene State              15.24  -0.6  7 
 47 Beyene, Mildra            FR Colby-Sawyer             15.40  -0.6  6 
 48 Fleming, Sarah            SR Mount Holyok             15.48  -3.5  8 
 49 Donovan, Colleen          JR Emmanuel (Ma             15.54  -0.6  7 
 50 George, Rihana               UM Lowell TC             15.56  -3.5  8 
 51 Sahqani, Aliyah           FR Mount Holyok             16.04  -3.5  8 
 52 Haidul, Caroline          SO Regis (Mass.             16.05  -3.5  8 
 53 Church, Nicole            SO Regis (Mass.             16.51  -3.5  8 
 54 Abellard, Emely           FR Massasoit CC             17.19  -3.5  8 
 55 Huynh, Brooke             SR Mount Holyok             17.75   1.4  9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muscaro, Carly            SO Merrimack                25.18  -2.1  1 
  2 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Worcester St             26.58  +0.0  2 
  3 Coklow, Camille           JR Mount Holyok             27.02   0.1  5 
  4 Hodgerney, Brittany       SR Worcester St             27.08  -2.1  1 
  5 Velleca, Sara             FR WPI                      27.13  -2.1  1 
  6 Harris, Anne              SR WPI                      27.16  -2.1  1 
  7 Rhinehart, Maya           SR WPI                      27.16  -2.1  1 
  8 Price, Alex               JR WPI                      27.57  -2.1  1 
  9 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     SO Colby                    27.69   0.1  5 
 10 Harrison, Jenae           SR Fitchburg St             27.71  -0.6  4 
 11 Visconti, Emily           FR Worcester St             27.93  +0.0  2 
 12 Ojerholm, Madeline        SO Colby                    28.22  -0.6  4 
 13 Heilner, Loan             FR Colby                    28.23  +0.0  2 
 14 Teed, Taylor              FR WPI                      28.25  -2.1  1 
 15 Liang, Grace                 GBTC                     28.26  +0.0  2 
 16 Dvorak, Kim               JR Babson                   28.29  -1.3  3 
 17 Weary, Kiana              SO Merrimack                28.29   0.1  5 
 18 Deleon, Desiree           SR Merrimack                28.44  -1.3  3 
 19 Tillery, Nichole          JR Worcester St             28.46  -1.3  3 
 20 Robert, Arthina           SR Fitchburg St             28.46   0.1  5 
 21 Fraccalossi, Micaela      SO Emmanuel (Ma             28.52   0.1  5 
 22 Legare, Amber             SR Mount Holyok             28.62  +0.0  2 
 23 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     FR Colby                    28.65  -1.3  3 
 24 Doroff, Robin             JR Colby                    28.69  -0.6  4 
 25 Gabriele, Kimberly        SR Umass Lowell             28.79  -1.3  3 
 26 Feldman, Sarah            SR Smith Colleg             28.93   0.1  5 
 27 Wellhoff, Ashley          FR Merrimack                28.97  -1.3  3 
 28 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                   29.05  +0.0  2 
 29 Moran, Lauren             SO Merrimack                29.08  -1.3  3 
 30 Henderson, Shante         FR Mount Holyok             29.34  -2.0  7 
 31 Madou, Christelle         SO Merrimack                29.43  +0.0  2 
 32 Dennehy, Aisling          SR Northeastern             29.50   0.1  5 
 33 Lewis, Maria              FR Mount Holyok             29.58  -3.3  6 
 34 Laporte, Kate             FR Colby-Sawyer             29.88  -3.3  6 
 35 King, Gitara              JR Southern New             29.97  -3.3  6 
 36 Danso, Abigail            FR Worcester St             30.31  -0.8  9 
 37 Carey, Marguerite         SO WPI                      30.45  -2.0  7 
 38 Cannon, Allison           FR New England              30.54  -3.3  6 
 39 Raffa, Stephanie          SO Colby-Sawyer             30.70  -0.8  9 
 40 Herrington, Amber         FR Southern New             30.77  -4.2 12 
 41 Downing, Kerianne         SO Husson                   30.80  -1.1  8 
 42 Jones, Kerri              FR Regis (Mass.             30.83  -3.3  6 
 43 Young-LeMar, Christarsha  FR Worcester St             30.84  -0.8 10 
 44 Wallace, Caitlyn          FR Worcester St             30.92  -2.0  7 
 45 Gray, Renae               SR Smith Colleg             30.92  -1.1  8 
 46 Cohen, Arianna            FR Colby                    31.22  -0.8  9 
 47 Varca, Nicole             FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.24  -4.2 12 
 48 Wooten, Mary              JR Fitchburg St             31.35  -2.0  7 
 49 Nambafu, Shamira          JR Fitchburg St             31.45  -0.8  9 
 50 Egan, Chloe               JR Emmanuel (Ma             31.46  -0.8 10 
 51 Wentworth, Holly          FR Fitchburg St             31.58  -4.2 12 
 52 Pangonis, Chloe           JR Emmanuel (Ma             31.63  -0.8  9 
 53 Donovan, Colleen          JR Emmanuel (Ma             31.68  -0.8  9 
 54 Redman, Sarah             FR Colby-Sawyer             31.85  -0.8 10 
 55 Fleming, Sarah            SR Mount Holyok             32.05  -0.8  9 
 56 Kashian, Kelly            SO Husson                   32.28  -2.0  7 
 57 Beyene, Mildra            FR Colby-Sawyer             32.38  -1.1  8 
 58 Vecchiarelli, Michaella   FR Fitchburg St             32.45  -2.0  7 
 59 Abrahams-Laraque, Nina    SO Southern New             32.84  -4.2 12 
 60 Corliss, Chelsey          JR Colby-Sawyer             33.25  -2.9 11 
 61 Faust, Kimberly           SO Colby-Sawyer             33.56  -2.9 11 
 62 Sahqani, Aliyah           FR Mount Holyok             33.89  -2.9 11 
 63 Brown, Megan              SO Southern New             33.99  -0.8 10 
 64 Bardier, Maddie           FR Southern New             34.01  -4.2 12 
 65 Church, Nicole            SO Regis (Mass.             34.50  -0.8 10 
 66 Haidul, Caroline          SO Regis (Mass.             34.80  -2.9 11 
 67 Homem, Kylie              SO Regis (Mass.             35.71  -2.9 11 
 68 Criscione, Julia          FR Mount Holyok             36.74  -2.9 11 
 69 Abellard, Emely           FR Massasoit CC             36.95  -1.1  8 
 70 Huynh, Brooke             SR Mount Holyok             39.21  -2.9 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terry, Katelyn            SO Keene State            1:00.37   1 
  2 Melville, Aliya-Marie     SO Worcester St           1:01.96   1 
  3 Faasse, Heather           SR Colby-Sawyer           1:02.49   1 
  4 Terry, Lindsey            SO Keene State            1:03.40   1 
  5 Giacalone, Bianca         SO Merrimack              1:04.34   1 
  6 Labossier, Bethany        JR Merrimack              1:04.35   1 
  7 Figucia, Courtney         JR Colby-Sawyer           1:04.97   3 
  8 Dennehy, Aisling          SR Northeastern           1:05.44   2 
  9 Gray, Renae               SR Smith Colleg           1:06.35   3 
 10 Feldman, Sarah            SR Smith Colleg           1:06.49   2 
 11 Bunszell, Eva             JR Worcester St           1:06.92   2 
 12 Herrington, Amber         FR Southern New           1:07.44   4 
 13 Wolfe, Jaxine             SR Northeastern           1:08.44   2 
 14 Carey, Marguerite         SO WPI                    1:08.61   2 
 15 McAdams, Abigail          FR WPI                    1:08.75   3 
 16 Jones, Kerri              FR Regis (Mass.           1:08.90   2 
 17 Nkanka, Rosette           FR Fitchburg St           1:09.52   4 
 18 Wentworth, Holly          FR Fitchburg St           1:10.05   3 
 19 Bardier, Maddie           FR Southern New           1:11.77   3 
 20 King, Gitara              JR Southern New           1:15.05   1 
 21 Brown, Megan              SO Southern New           1:20.69   4 
 22 Norman, Elizabeth         SO Fitchburg St           1:25.46   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abby              SO New England            2:21.33   1 
  2 Capalbo, Marina           SR Babson                 2:22.05   1 
  3 Strangio, Lea             FR WPI                    2:22.91   1 
  4 Harrison, Jenae           SR Fitchburg St           2:27.27   1 
  5 Wojcik, Stacey            JR Southern New           2:27.52   6 
  6 Plattner, Melanie         FR Babson                 2:28.66   3 
  7 DeLeon, Elizabeth         JR Mount Holyok           2:29.31   2 
  8 Newman, Emily             FR WPI                    2:29.38   2 
  9 Shan, Sunny               FR Mount Holyok           2:29.93   1 
 10 Lopez, Emily              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:30.38   3 
 11 Reardon, Kylie            FR Merrimack              2:30.98   2 
 12 Pangonis, Chloe           JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:32.69   2 
 13 Carney, Kathleen          SO Merrimack              2:32.98   3 
 14 Reilly, Micaela           FR Colby                  2:33.36   1 
 15 Mientkiewicz, Kaley       SR Keene State            2:35.78   4 
 16 Purcell Maillet, Erin     SO Colby                  2:36.14   1 
 17 Bavoux, Danielle          FR Worcester St           2:37.08   4 
 18 Jester, Hallie            JR Colby                  2:37.63   3 
 19 Capobianco, Gina          FR WPI                    2:37.71   1 
 20 Comeau, Allyson              Unattached             2:37.92   3 
 21 Lombardi, Alyssa          SO Keene State            2:38.59   3 
 22 Weir, Brianna             SO Mount Holyok           2:38.65   2 
 23 Lynch, Katharine          FR Keene State            2:40.84   4 
 24 Barnes, Mia               FR Mount Holyok           2:41.93   5 
 25 Egan, Chloe               JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:42.12   3 
 26 Sheehan, Kelsey           SO Keene State            2:43.24   4 
 27 Villanova, Julia          FR Umass Lowell           2:43.36   2 
 28 McIsaac, Sara             FR Worcester St           2:43.73   4 
 29 Rockett, Megan            FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:44.17   4 
 30 Russo, Jaime                 Lasell                 2:44.57   4 
 31 Corcoran, Kayla           FR Worcester St           2:46.63   4 
 32 Gershone, Hannah          FR Mount Holyok           2:46.70   5 
 33 Pantaleo, Erica           SO Colby-Sawyer           2:47.35   4 
 34 McMullen, Maddi           SO Merrimack              2:47.40   4 
 35 McCauley, Kaitlin         FR Southern New           2:48.31   6 
 36 Chartier, Kylie           FR Merrimack              2:49.82   4 
 37 Nkanka, Rosette           FR Fitchburg St           2:50.67   5 
 38 Morris, Nicole            SO Colby-Sawyer           2:51.05   4 
 39 Hassett, Sarah            JR Southern New           2:51.05   6 
 40 Roberts, Julie            JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:52.29   4 
 41 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell                 2:52.97   6 
 42 Jarka, Emily              FR Keene State            2:53.87   5 
 43 Anderson, Taylor          JR Merrimack              2:54.20   4 
 44 Iandoli, Amanda           JR Regis (Mass.           2:56.02   6 
 45 Robertson, Gillian        FR Merrimack              2:56.95   5 
 46 Cayer, Brittany           SO Colby-Sawyer           2:57.04   6 
 47 Wood, Rachael             JR Regis (Mass.           2:58.06   6 
 48 Mandeville, Rachel        FR Regis (Mass.           2:59.73   5 
 49 Knowlton, Emily           FR Emmanuel (Ma           3:00.62   6 
 50 Kellas, Natasha           FR Babson                 3:00.63   5 
 51 McCabe, Nora                 Lasell                 3:01.11   5 
 52 Ganiere, Celine              Smith Colleg           3:02.32   5 
 53 Burns, Shelley            FR Keene State            3:03.43   6 
 54 Black, Carolyn            FR Mount Holyok           3:04.76   5 
 55 Varca, Nicole             FR Emmanuel (Ma           3:05.29   4 
 56 Petzl, Dorothee           SR Fitchburg St           3:05.46   6 
 57 Recknagel, Charlotte      SO Colby-Sawyer           3:06.98   6 
 58 Backholm, Sarah           FR Regis (Mass.           3:09.57   5 
 59 Ebert, Devenee            SO Southern New           3:10.10   6 
 60 Hart, Shannon                Lasell                 3:16.04   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abby              SO New England            4:47.90   1 
  2 Capalbo, Marina           SR Babson                 4:51.14   1 
  3 Wheeler, Kait             JR Keene State            4:51.16   1 
  4 Newman, Emily             FR WPI                    4:58.83   1 
  5 Wojcik, Stacey            JR Southern New           4:59.34   4 
  6 Shan, Sunny               FR Mount Holyok           5:01.76   1 
  7 Englert, Colleen          SO Merrimack              5:04.39   1 
  8 DeLeon, Elizabeth         JR Mount Holyok           5:05.96   1 
  9 Szuch, Lindsay            FR Keene State            5:06.14   2 
 10 Lombardi, Alyssa          SO Keene State            5:06.48   1 
 11 LaRoche, Maggie           FR WPI                    5:10.31   1 
 12 Orr, Jessica              JR WPI                    5:10.50   1 
 13 Kreciglowa, Natalia          Smith Colleg           5:14.23   2 
 14 Irwin, Katie              FR Merrimack              5:15.23   2 
 15 Barnes, Mia               FR Mount Holyok           5:15.85   2 
 16 Harper, Emily             SR Colby                  5:16.85   2 
 17 Palmer, Alecia            SR Husson                 5:17.13   2 
 18 Weir, Brianna             SO Mount Holyok           5:17.54   2 
 19 Gaffney, Nicole           FR Fitchburg St           5:18.36   2 
 20 Dilek, Sophihanna            Smith Colleg           5:18.54   2 
 21 Alden, Kate               JR Colby                  5:19.00   2 
 22 Dzialo, CharlotteMI       JR Smith Colleg           5:19.52   2 
 23 Gershone, Hannah          FR Mount Holyok           5:19.78   2 
 24 Brady, Allison            JR Keene State            5:20.25   2 
 25 MacIntyre, Emma           FR WPI                    5:21.12   2 
 26 Stephens, Katherine          Smith Colleg           5:21.25   1 
 27 Bent, Sarah               SO Sacred Heart           5:21.35   2 
 28 Duffy, Sarah              SO Merrimack              5:23.48   1 
 29 Vigneault, Renee          SO Umass Lowell           5:24.21   1 
 30 Sheehan, Kelsey           SO Keene State            5:28.67   3 
 31 MacDonald, Amy               Lasell                 5:29.08   3 
 32 Kibbe, Tiana              SO Merrimack              5:29.82   3 
 33 Lynch, Katharine          FR Keene State            5:30.98   3 
 34 Peso, Chelsey             SR Worcester St           5:31.91   3 
 35 Brophy, Meghan            JR Merrimack              5:33.73   3 
 36 Cote, Danielle            SO Worcester St           5:34.73   3 
 37 Hayes, Chelsea            JR Umass Lowell           5:37.43   3 
 38 Morris, Nicole            SO Colby-Sawyer           5:38.72   3 
 39 Pantaleo, Erica           SO Colby-Sawyer           5:39.42   3 
 40 Griffin, Randa            FR Merrimack              5:40.93   3 
 41 Roberts, Julie            JR Emmanuel (Ma           5:41.44   3 
 42 Jarka, Emily              FR Keene State            5:42.48   3 
 43 Russo, Jaime                 Lasell                 5:43.51   3 
 44 McCauley, Kaitlin         FR Southern New           5:43.97   4 
 45 Pigott, Caitlin           SO Merrimack              5:44.36   3 
 46 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell                 5:47.00   4 
 47 Mandeville, Rachel        FR Regis (Mass.           5:48.56   4 
 48 Rockett, Megan            FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:50.04   3 
 49 Ingraham, Maggie          SR Worcester St           5:50.30   4 
 50 Hassett, Sarah            JR Southern New           5:51.07   4 
 51 Ebert, Devenee            SO Southern New           5:53.59   4 
 52 Mangan, Jessica           JR Fitchburg St           5:57.82   4 
 53 Cayer, Brittany           SO Colby-Sawyer           6:00.60   4 
 54 Mosko, Jacqueline         FR Emmanuel (Ma           6:04.38   4 
 55 Peterson, Emalee          FR Emmanuel (Ma           6:04.46   4 
 56 Meza, Gabriela            SO WPI                    6:05.73   3 
 57 Backholm, Sarah           FR Regis (Mass.           6:08.43   4 
 58 Recknagel, Charlotte      SO Colby-Sawyer           6:15.01   4 
 59 Mishra, Gargi             FR Mount Holyok           6:20.21   4 
 59 Mullaney, Danielle        SO Merrimack              6:20.21   4 
 61 Cardosa, Alyssa           FR Fitchburg St           6:27.65   4 
 62 Kolb, Lya                    St. Anselm             7:40.22   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kait             JR Keene State           18:18.26  
  2 Conley, Shannon           SR St. Anselm            18:44.20  
  3 Szuch, Lindsay            FR Keene State           18:55.07  
  4 Shea, Emily               JR Williams              18:57.21  
  5 Beccia, Erin              SO Worcester St          19:15.92  
  6 Parker, Kylee             SO Colby-Sawyer          19:39.13  
  7 Evans, Heather            SR St. Anselm            19:49.83  
  8 Hansen, Elizabeth         SO WPI                   19:56.10  
  9 Borek, Maddy              SR Colby                 20:03.19  
 10 Doolittle, Hannah         SR Keene State           20:18.42  
 11 Meinertz, Emily              St. Anselm            20:44.69  
 12 MacDonald, Amy               Lasell                20:58.49  
 13 Curtin, Molly             FR Regis (Mass.          21:02.59  
 14 Stevens, Kelly            FR Mount Holyok          21:06.97  
 15 Gilhooly, Katelyn            St. Anselm            21:11.08  
 16 Sholds, Shannon              St. Anselm            21:12.76  
 17 France, Cynthia              Northeastern          21:14.19  
 18 Murdocca, Justine         FR Worcester St          21:35.63  
 19 Nern, Kelsie              SR St. Anselm            21:53.31  
 20 Mangan, Jessica           JR Fitchburg St          22:07.51  
 21 Carney, Alycia               St. Anselm            22:36.31  
 22 O'Neil, Kerry             SO Massasoit CC          23:05.40  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walde, Caitlin            SR WPI                   40:13.82  
  2 Higuera, Jasmine          FR WPI                   40:58.62  
 -- Deschenes, Taylor         SO Fitchburg St               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Worcester St             16.91  -2.2  1 
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     SO Colby                    17.01  -2.2  1 
  3 Manfra, Christine         SR Merrimack                17.44  -3.5  2 
  4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SR Smith Colleg             17.47  -2.2  1 
  5 McMahon, Alexandria       SR Worcester St             17.66  -3.5  2 
  6 Costello, Mellyn          SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.71  -2.2  1 
  7 Wooley, Annie             FR Fitchburg St             17.73  -2.2  1 
  8 Du, Kim                   SR Smith Colleg             17.90  -1.5  3 
  9 Caldarone, Amanda         SR Worcester St             17.92  -3.5  2 
 10 Kocienski, Kimberlee      SO WPI                      17.95  -1.5  3 
 11 Benson, Maddison          JR Worcester St             18.21  -2.2  1 
 12 Sherman, Justine          FR WPI                      18.52  -3.5  2 
 13 Henderson, Shante         FR Mount Holyok             18.53  -6.2  4 
 14 Finik, Hayley             FR Babson                   18.59  -6.2  4 
 15 Zombik, Katherine         SO Emmanuel (Ma             18.66  -3.5  2 
 16 Walfield, Elizabeth       SO WPI                      18.68  -1.5  3  18.671
 17 Barnett, Sarah            SO Merrimack                18.68  -3.5  2  18.677
 18 Legare, Amber             SR Mount Holyok             18.78  -2.2  1 
 19 Downing, Kerianne         SO Husson                   18.84  -3.5  2 
 20 Cohen, Arianna            FR Colby                    19.46  -6.2  4 
 21 Homem, Kylie              SO Regis (Mass.             20.35  -1.5  3 
 22 Faust, Kimberly           SO Colby-Sawyer             21.35  -1.5  3 
 23 Redman, Sarah             FR Colby-Sawyer             22.10  -1.5  3 
 24 Criscione, Julia          FR Mount Holyok             22.37  -6.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Downey, Olivia            SO Merrimack              1:05.28   1 
  2 Pellegrini, Liz           JR WPI                    1:06.20   1 
  3 McMahon, Alexandria       SR Worcester St           1:07.87   2 
  4 Kocienski, Kimberlee      SO WPI                    1:08.66   1 
  5 Le, Dalena                JR Worcester St           1:09.14   1 
  6 Phelps, Jenna             FR Fitchburg St           1:10.37   1 
  7 May, Sarah                JR Merrimack              1:10.48   2 
  8 Dunn, Grace               SO Colby                  1:11.10   1 
  9 Giles, Margaret           FR Colby                  1:11.77   1 
 10 Hojlo, Maggie             SO Colby                  1:12.36   1 
 11 Lauzon, Rachel            FR Worcester St           1:12.75   2 
 12 Walfield, Elizabeth       SO WPI                    1:14.49   2 
 13 Du, Kim                   SR Smith Colleg           1:14.64   3 
 13 Ashley, Kristin              Northeastern           1:14.64   2 
 15 Kelly, Meaghan            JR Merrimack              1:15.68   2 
 16 Lewis, Hannah             SO Merrimack              1:16.81   2 
 17 Tolerton, Emma            SO Mount Holyok           1:17.82   3 
 18 Podedworny, Alexis        JR Fitchburg St           1:33.51   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mientkiewicz, Kaley       SR Keene State           11:32.64  
  2 Grimmer, Kelsey           SR Merrimack             11:48.28  
  3 Ashley, Kristin              Northeastern          11:52.96  
  4 Palmer, Alecia            SR Husson                12:36.43  
  5 Notini, Erica             SO New England           12:46.23  
  6 Wilk, Riley               SR Keene State           13:28.74  
  7 Bricault, Courtney        JR Keene State           13:28.74  
  8 McCarthy, Kelly           SO Fitchburg St          13:37.31  
  9 Ryan, Shawna              FR Fitchburg St          14:56.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                        49.67   1 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                              49.74   1 
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    51.51   2 
  4 Colby  'A'                                            52.31   2 
  5 Smith College  'A'                                    52.44   2 
  6 Wpi  'B'                                             x52.93   1 
  7 Merrimack  'C'                                       x53.35   1 
  8 Merrimack  'B'                                       x54.01   1 
 -- Worcester State  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 -- Fitchburg St.  'B'                                      DNF   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            4:16.07   1 
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:17.48   1 
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                4:21.88   1 
  4 Colby  'A'                                          4:26.05   1 
  5 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:26.89   2 
  6 Babson  'A'                                         4:27.79   2 
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    4:28.12   1 
  8 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                         4:47.46   1 
  9 Southern New Hampshire  'B'                        x5:09.17   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                               11:19.41  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Brittney         FR WPI                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Downey, Olivia            SO Merrimack                1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 McAdams, Abigail          FR WPI                     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Michta, Kristina          JR Umass Lowell            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Skotnicki, Kathryn        NA Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Deane, Meagan             FR Umass Lowell            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Barnett, Sarah            SO Merrimack               J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Casasanta, Francesca      JR Worcester St             1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     SO Colby                   J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Cannon, Allison           FR New England             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Lopez, Emily              SO Colby-Sawyer            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Ju, Richelle              SR Smith Colleg            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Downing, Kerianne         SO Husson                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Kashian, Kelly            SO Husson                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Heilner, Loan             FR Colby                       NH            
 -- Doroff, Robin             JR Colby                       NH            
 -- Labossier, Bethany        JR Merrimack                   NH            
 -- Brooks, Ashley            SO Emmanuel (Ma                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vance, Keltie             SO Colby                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Rubinstein, Zoe           FR Smith Colleg             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Southworth, Katie         JR Colby                    2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Ekman, Paris              SO Babson                  J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Muse, Sarah               SO WPI                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Geske, Emily              FR Colby                    2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Mauro, Emily              SO Merrimack                2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Zbikowski, Sadie          SO Fitchburg St             2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Selmer, Heather           SO WPI                     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Vecchiarelli, Michaella   FR Fitchburg St             2.15m    7-00.50 
 11 Corliss, Chelsey          JR Colby-Sawyer             2.07m    6-09.50 
 -- Batchelder, Jessica       SO Colby                       NH            
 -- Martin, Lucia             JR Keene State                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Caldarone, Amanda         SR Worcester St             5.03m   1.0  16-06.00 
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     FR Colby                    4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  3 Adams, Abigail            FR Merrimack                4.94m   2.7  16-02.50 
  4 Richard, Lauren           JR WPI                      4.86m   1.8  15-11.50 
  5 Teed, Taylor              FR WPI                      4.82m   0.7  15-09.75 
  6 Cohen, Arianna            FR Colby                    4.64m   2.6  15-02.75 
  7 Visconti, Emily           FR Worcester St             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
  8 Bonete, Joebelle          FR Colby                    4.44m   1.1  14-07.00 
  9 Lambert, Brittney         FR WPI                      4.40m   2.6  14-05.25 
 10 Kimball, Kate             SR Colby                    4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 11 Casasanta, Francesca      JR Worcester St             4.25m   4.1  13-11.50 
 11 McAdams, Abigail          FR WPI                      4.25m   8.8  13-11.50 
 13 Varca, Nicole             FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 14 Sherman, Justine          FR WPI                      4.17m  -0.7  13-08.25 
 15 Panteleos, Sarah          SR St. Anselm               4.13m   2.9  13-06.75 
 16 Barrant, Maya             SR Northeastern             4.11m   5.2  13-06.00 
 17 Schuerman, Ebony          SR Fitchburg St             4.08m   0.3  13-04.75 
 18 Norman, Elizabeth         SO Fitchburg St             3.94m   2.4  12-11.25 
 19 Bardier, Maddie           FR Southern New             3.85m   5.3  12-07.75 
 20 Agostaro, Gabrielle       FR Emmanuel (Ma             3.83m   2.6  12-06.75 
 21 Kashian, Kelly            SO Husson                   3.82m   4.1  12-06.50 
 22 Abrahams-Laraque, Nina    SO Southern New             3.41m   2.2  11-02.25 
 23 Haut, Catherine           FR Colby                    0.46m   1.5   1-06.25 
 -- Cannon, Allison           FR New England               FOUL                 
 -- Picucci, Angel            JR Fitchburg St              FOUL                 
 -- Herrington, Amber         FR Southern New              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Lauren         FR Merrimack               11.30m   1.5  37-01.00 
  2 Wolfe, Jaxine             SR Northeastern            10.63m   1.3  34-10.50 
  3 Ryder, Mary Lou           FR Umass Lowell            10.43m   2.5  34-02.75 
  4 Adams, Abigail            FR Merrimack               10.40m  -0.2  34-01.50 
  5 Gallagher, Morgan         SR Colby                   10.32m   2.4  33-10.25 
  6 Caldarone, Amanda         SR Worcester St            10.25m  -1.1  33-07.50 
  6 Teed, Taylor              FR WPI                     10.25m  -0.2  33-07.50 
  8 Le, Dalena                JR Worcester St             9.77m   1.2  32-00.75 
  9 Casasanta, Francesca      JR Worcester St             9.67m   1.2  31-08.75 
 10 Haut, Catherine           FR Colby                    9.53m   1.6  31-03.25 
 11 Witzgall, Lauren          SO Merrimack                9.43m   1.6  30-11.25 
 12 Bonete, Joebelle          FR Colby                    9.42m   1.0  30-11.00 
 13 Panteleos, Sarah          SR St. Anselm               9.41m   1.1  30-10.50 
 14 Perreault, Liza           SO Merrimack                9.37m   2.7  30-09.00 
 15 Faasse, Heather           SR Colby-Sawyer             9.34m   2.0  30-07.75 
 16 Terry, Lindsey            SO Keene State              9.31m   1.2  30-06.50 
 17 O'Malley, Paige           SR Colby-Sawyer             9.07m   1.1  29-09.25 
 18 Ju, Richelle              SR Smith Colleg             8.97m   0.9  29-05.25 
 19 Nkanka, Rosette           FR Fitchburg St             8.17m   1.6  26-09.75 
 -- Richard, Lauren           JR WPI                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kelsey          JR Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 Pipia, Celeste            FR Umass Lowell            12.51m   41-00.50 
  3 Robinson, Emmani          FR Colby-Sawyer            11.95m   39-02.50 
  4 Carson, Sam               FR Umass Lowell            11.39m   37-04.50 
  5 Carson, Hanna             JR Worcester St            11.15m   36-07.00 
  6 Quaye, Rachel             SO Colby-Sawyer            11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Legare, Amber             SR Mount Holyok            10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Garrett, Michaela         SO Colby                   10.62m   34-10.25 
  9 Perlman, Melissa          SO Babson                  10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Sheehan, Danielle         FR Sacred Heart            10.07m   33-00.50 
 11 Steele, Morgan            SO Fitchburg St            10.01m   32-10.25 
 12 McManus, Katie            FR WPI                      9.94m   32-07.50 
 13 Leigher, Kelsey           FR WPI                      9.58m   31-05.25 
 14 Mailhiot, Jenn            JR Colby-Sawyer             9.56m   31-04.50 
 15 Friedman, Bailey          FR Colby-Sawyer             9.38m   30-09.25 
 16 LaPlante, Sarah           SR Husson                   9.37m   30-09.00 
 17 Cowden, Kate              FR Regis (Mass.             9.36m   30-08.50 
 18 Downing, Kerianne         SO Husson                   9.20m   30-02.25 
 19 Panagiotidis, Georgia     FR Keene State              9.17m   30-01.00 
 20 Gallagher, Morgan         SR Colby                    9.09m   29-10.00 
 21 Elliott, Sarah            SR Fitchburg St             9.07m   29-09.25 
 22 Wydra, Melissa            FR Keene State              8.96m   29-04.75 
 23 Libby, Anne               FR Maine-Presqu             8.93m   29-03.75 
 24 Bachman, Norma            SO WPI                      8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 Malhi, Ayeesha            FR Regis (Mass.             8.78m   28-09.75 
 26 Barrett, Alisha           SR Keene State              8.69m   28-06.25 
 27 Cheu, Jess                FR WPI                      8.29m   27-02.50 
 28 Herchenroder, Kirsten     FR WPI                      8.05m   26-05.00 
 29 Cefalu, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St             7.91m   25-11.50 
 30 Adams, Abigail            FR Merrimack                7.64m   25-00.75 
 31 Henderson, Shante         FR Mount Holyok             7.47m   24-06.25  7.20
 32 Spicola, Jenny            SR Mount Holyok            J7.47m   24-06.25  6.93
 33 Felton, Emilee            SO Fitchburg St             7.32m   24-00.25 
 34 Kashian, Kelly            SO Husson                   7.29m   23-11.00 
 35 Drakeley, Sheila          JR Emmanuel (Ma             6.21m   20-04.50 
 36 Cohen, Arianna            FR Colby                    6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leigher, Kelsey           FR WPI                     38.26m     125-06 
  2 Pipia, Celeste            FR Umass Lowell            34.45m     113-00 
  3 Hashem, Rebecca           JR Colby-Sawyer            33.91m     111-03 
  4 McCormack, Elizabeth      SO Worcester St            31.53m     103-05 
  5 Lyons, Caitlin            SR Colby                   31.08m     102-00 
  6 DeCamillis, Janelle       SR Umass Lowell            30.64m     100-06 
  7 Brennan, Caitlyn          SO Worcester St            29.88m      98-00 
  8 Downing, Molly            JR Worcester St            29.67m      97-04 
  9 Cheu, Jess                FR WPI                     29.33m      96-03 
 10 Elliott, Sarah            SR Fitchburg St            28.72m      94-03 
 11 Garrett, Michaela         SO Colby                   28.43m      93-03 
 12 Herchenroder, Kirsten     FR WPI                     28.28m      92-09 
 13 Malhi, Ayeesha            FR Regis (Mass.            27.98m      91-09 
 14 Trybus, Shannon           SR Worcester St            27.80m      91-02 
 15 Robinson, Emmani          FR Colby-Sawyer            27.42m      89-11 
 16 Carson, Sam               FR Umass Lowell            27.25m      89-05 
 17 Cowden, Kate              FR Regis (Mass.            26.74m      87-09 
 18 Rouillard, Meg            FR Worcester St            26.55m      87-01 
 19 Bachman, Norma            SO WPI                     26.15m      85-09 
 20 Panagiotidis, Georgia     FR Keene State             25.67m      84-03 
 21 Friedman, Bailey          FR Colby-Sawyer            24.89m      81-08 
 22 Perlman, Melissa          SO Babson                  24.60m      80-08 
 23 Sochin, Rebecca           SO Worcester St            23.28m      76-04 
 24 Sheehan, Danielle         FR Sacred Heart            22.95m      75-03 
 25 McManus, Katie            FR WPI                     21.34m      70-00 
 26 Spicola, Jenny            SR Mount Holyok            20.91m      68-07 
 27 Restrepo, Kat             FR Colby                   18.44m      60-06 
 28 Mosko, Jacqueline         FR Emmanuel (Ma            17.43m      57-02 
 29 Murphy, Alexandria        FR Worcester St            13.41m      44-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Piotrowicz, Kate          JR WPI                     40.69m     133-06 
  2 Downing, Molly            JR Worcester St            40.55m     133-00 
  3 Trybus, Shannon           SR Worcester St            40.45m     132-08 
  4 Hashem, Rebecca           JR Colby-Sawyer            40.28m     132-02 
  5 Garrett, Michaela         SO Colby                   39.71m     130-03 
  6 Steele, Morgan            SO Fitchburg St            39.39m     129-03 
  7 Leigher, Kelsey           FR WPI                     36.45m     119-07 
  8 McCormack, Elizabeth      SO Worcester St            34.94m     114-07 
  9 Sterns, Kelly             JR Worcester St            34.44m     113-00 
 10 Fish, Alana               SR Worcester St            34.14m     112-00 
 11 DeCamillis, Janelle       SR Umass Lowell            33.60m     110-03 
 12 Crawford, Kelsey          JR Unattached              32.06m     105-02 
 13 Spicola, Jenny            SR Mount Holyok            31.76m     104-02 
 14 Pipia, Celeste            FR Umass Lowell            30.81m     101-01 
 15 Bachman, Norma            SO WPI                     30.52m     100-01 
 16 McManus, Katie            FR WPI                     29.48m      96-09 
 17 Herchenroder, Kirsten     FR WPI                     28.68m      94-01 
 18 Cheu, Jess                FR WPI                     27.29m      89-06 
 19 Brennan, Caitlyn          SO Worcester St            26.93m      88-04 
 20 Perlman, Melissa          SO Babson                  25.54m      83-09 
 21 Cefalu, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            22.99m      75-05 
 22 Murphy, Alexandria        FR Worcester St            22.04m      72-04 
 23 Wydra, Melissa            FR Keene State             21.55m      70-08 
 -- Carson, Hanna             JR Worcester St              FOUL            
 -- Panagiotidis, Georgia     FR Keene State               FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCabe, Kelly                Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
  2 Crawford, Kelsey          JR Unattached              41.91m     137-06 
  3 Jasper, Alyssa            SR Worcester St            38.56m     126-06 
  4 Otten, Samantha           SR Umass Lowell            35.38m     116-01 
  5 Rozzi, Ashley             JR Keene State             35.16m     115-04 
  6 LaPlante, Sarah           SR Husson                  34.33m     112-07 
  7 Spinelli, Courtney        JR Worcester St            33.39m     109-06 
  8 Pascoal, Dominique        FR Keene State             32.33m     106-01 
  9 Felton, Emilee            SO Fitchburg St            31.23m     102-05 
 10 Hoffman, Kaleigh          SO Colby                   30.62m     100-05 
 11 Barrett, Alisha           SR Keene State             28.78m      94-05 
 12 Fenenbock, Alyssa         SR Brandeis                27.73m      91-00 
 13 Mailhiot, Jenn            JR Colby-Sawyer            25.39m      83-04 
 14 Zombik, Katherine         SO Emmanuel (Ma            24.34m      79-10 
 15 Podedworny, Alexis        JR Fitchburg St            18.67m      61-03 
 16 Drakeley, Sheila          JR Emmanuel (Ma            18.52m      60-09 
 17 Athanasopoulos, Jenna     SO Colby                   18.25m      59-10 
 18 Restrepo, Kat             FR Colby                   18.22m      59-09 
 19 Friedman, Bailey          FR Colby-Sawyer            17.47m      57-04 
 20 Downey, Olivia            SO Merrimack               17.02m      55-10 
 21 Ginden, Blair             SR Babson                  16.92m      55-06 
 22 Cefalu, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            16.54m      54-03 
 23 Matteson, Amelia          FR WPI                     13.84m      45-05 
 -- Stiklickas, Brianna       SR Babson                    FOUL            
 -- Wydra, Melissa            FR Keene State               FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holliday, Austin          SR WPI                      11.38  -2.4  1 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           SR Merrimack                11.49  -2.4  1 
  3 Alley, Matthew            SR Worcester St             11.50  -2.4  1 
  4 Vaughn, Nick              FR Massasoit CC             11.59  -1.0  6 
  5 Sayce, Steven             JR Colby-Sawyer             11.63  -2.4  1 
  6 D'Amore, Brian            SO WPI                      11.64  -2.2  2 
  7 Taylor, Matt              JR Umass Lowell             11.70  -0.6  3 
  8 Foster, Rasheed           JR Colby-Sawyer             11.73  -2.4  1 
  9 Mercier, Jacob            JR WPI                      11.74  -2.2  2 
 10 Whelan, Hugh              SO WPI                      11.78  -2.4  1 
 11 Mensah, Kwaku             JR Fitchburg St             11.82  -2.2  2 
 12 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             11.84  -2.0  4 
 13 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             11.91  -2.0  4 
 14 Mungate, Tapiwa           FR Fitchburg St             11.97  -2.2  2 
 15 Conaty, Patrick           SR Fitchburg St             11.99  -0.6  3 
 16 Keeler, Charles           SR Colby-Sawyer             12.03  -2.2  2 
 17 Willis, Akhiel            JR Fitchburg St             12.04  -2.0  4 
 18 Donnelly, Roy             SO Colby                    12.05  -0.6  3 
 19 Johnson, Brian            FR Worcester St             12.07   0.5  5 
 20 Reyes, Eric               SR Northeastern             12.21  -2.0  4 
 21 Dallas, Franklin          JR Unattached               12.24  -2.2  2 
 22 Tavares, Francisco        FR Emmanuel (Ma             12.28  -1.0  6 
 23 Custadio, Eric            JR Fitchburg St             12.29  -1.2  8 
 24 Dunne, Andrew             SO WPI                      12.30  -2.2  2 
 25 Armstrong, Keyon          JR Fitchburg St             12.36   0.5  5 
 26 Comery, Steven            SR Babson                   12.41  -2.0  4  12.404
 27 Rullo, Jamie              JR Fitchburg St             12.41  -1.2  8  12.407
 28 Montanez, Victor          FR New England              12.43  -0.6  3 
 29 Clarke, Kristopher        FR New England              12.45  -1.0  6  12.442
 30 Dill, Justin              FR Babson                   12.45  -1.2  8  12.447
 31 Bonneau, Scott            FR Colby-Sawyer             12.46  -2.2  2 
 32 Stephen, John             SO Fitchburg St             12.47  -1.2  8 
 33 Kadima, Kalala            FR Merrimack                12.50   0.5  5 
 34 Sullivan, Max             SO Worcester St             12.51   0.5  5 
 35 Pandit, Jai               SO Regis (Mass.             12.56   0.5  5 
 36 Damas, Richard            SO Colby-Sawyer             12.63  -1.8  7 
 37 Panther, Andrew           JR Lasell                   12.67  -0.6  3  12.667
 37 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       JR Fitchburg St             12.67  -1.8  7  12.667
 39 Sicuro, Mattia            JR Fitchburg St             12.71  -1.0  6 
 40 Grier, Justus             FR New England              12.75  -1.8  7 
 41 Ferreira, Edward          SR Worcester St             12.90  -1.0  6 
 42 Yussuff, Saheed           SO Fitchburg St             12.96   0.5  5 
 43 Kelley, Mike              SR Merrimack                13.13  -2.0  4 
 44 Conte, Adam               FR Massasoit CC             13.15  -1.0  6 
 45 Peladeau, Colton          SR Fitchburg St             13.21   0.5  5 
 46 Bercy, Ruthersmith        FR Massasoit CC             13.24  -1.2  8 
 47 Wells, Andrew             FR Fitchburg St             13.88  -1.0  6 
 48 Hanson, Christian         SO Fitchburg St             14.47  -1.8  7 
 49 Blanchette, Adam          SO Massasoit CC             14.70  -1.2  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holliday, Austin          SR WPI                      22.94  -2.7  1 
  2 Sayce, Steven             JR Colby-Sawyer             23.16   NWI  2 
  3 Foster, Rasheed           JR Colby-Sawyer             23.41   NWI  2 
  4 Dennis, Ryan              SO WPI                      23.41   NWI  2 
  5 Norris, Joshua               Unattached               23.45  -2.7  1 
  6 D'Amore, Brian            SO WPI                      23.53   NWI  2 
  7 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry   FR WPI                      23.53   NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Matt              JR Umass Lowell             23.70  -2.7  1 
  9 Mercier, Jacob            JR WPI                      23.80  -2.6  3 
 10 Collins, Joey             SR WPI                      24.00  -2.7  1 
 11 Jackson, Steffan          FR Umass Lowell             24.04  -2.7  1 
 12 Vaughn, Nick              FR Massasoit CC             24.12   NWI  5 
 13 Kelly, Andrew             FR WPI                      24.14  -0.8  7 
 14 Aleles, Nicholas          SR WPI                      24.18  -2.7  1 
 15 Gannon, Stephen           SR Worcester St             24.21  -2.7  1 
 16 Corum, Shaun              SR Worcester St             24.36  -2.6  3 
 17 Keeler, Charles           SR Colby-Sawyer             24.40   NWI  5 
 18 Beatty, Chauncey          SO Fitchburg St             24.48   NWI  4 
 19 Whelan, Hugh              SO WPI                      24.54   NWI  4 
 20 Dunne, Andrew             SO WPI                      24.59   NWI  2 
 21 Dallas, Franklin          JR Unattached               24.65   NWI  2 
 22 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             24.70  -0.8  7 
 23 Hackett, Wyatt            SO Babson                   24.72   NWI  4 
 24 Lyons, Zac                JR Merrimack                24.79   NWI  5 
 25 Donnelly, Roy             SO Colby                    24.84   NWI  5 
 26 Harris, Caleb             SR Colby                    24.86  -2.6  3 
 27 Rocheleau, Maximin        SR Fitchburg St             24.92   NWI  4 
 28 Hunt, Korey               SO New England              24.98  -1.0  9 
 29 Spencer, John             SO Merrimack                25.00  -1.5  6 
 30 Allen, Rob                   Boston Unite             25.02   NWI  4 
 31 Davis, Jeff               FR New England              25.05  -1.0  9 
 32 McKinley, Shane           SO Worcester St             25.06  -2.6  3 
 33 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC             25.08   NWI  4 
 34 Santangelo, Nick          SO WPI                      25.12   NWI  5 
 35 Doty, James               FR WPI                      25.17  -1.1 11 
 36 Welsh, Brendon               Northeastern             25.23  -1.0  9 
 37 Butler, Greyson           SO Colby                    25.23  -0.8  7 
 38 Martinez, Angel           SO Worcester St             25.24  -1.5  6 
 39 Damas, Richard            SO Colby-Sawyer             25.51   NWI 10 
 40 Clarke, Kristopher        FR New England              25.54  -0.8  7 
 41 Comery, Steven            SR Babson                   25.58  -2.6  3 
 42 D'Addieco, Jack           SO Fitchburg St             25.58  -1.6  8 
 43 Piragis, Rokas            FR Massasoit CC             25.60   NWI  5 
 44 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       FR Lasell                   25.68   NWI 10 
 45 Ipojuca, Andre            FR Worcester St             25.71  -0.8  7 
 46 Johnson, Brian            FR Worcester St             25.72  -1.0  9 
 47 Quinlan, James            SR Fitchburg St             25.81  -1.5  6 
 48 Sullivan, Max             SO Worcester St             25.92  -1.5  6 
 49 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC             25.92  -0.8  7 
 50 Berry, Emmett             FR Keene State              26.00  -1.6  8 
 51 Pandit, Jai               SO Regis (Mass.             26.09  -2.6  3 
 52 Hilton, Michael           FR Colby                    26.15   NWI 10 
 53 Conant, Kevin             SR Worcester St             26.56   NWI  4 
 54 Grier, Justus             FR New England              26.59  -1.1 11 
 55 Hume, Jacob               FR Massasoit CC             26.67  -1.5  6 
 56 Kanda, Roshandeep         FR Worcester St             26.85   NWI 10 
 57 Czjakowski, Harrison      FR WPI                      26.96   NWI 10 
 58 Ross, Daniel              SR Worcester St             26.97  -1.0  9 
 59 Conte, Adam               FR Massasoit CC             27.04  -1.5  6 
 60 Woodworth, Shawn          SO Lasell                   27.30   NWI 10 
 61 Ethier, Richard           JR Fitchburg St             27.43  -0.8  7 
 62 Yussuff, Saheed           SO Fitchburg St             27.56   NWI  5 
 63 Gallagher, Brian          SO Colby-Sawyer             27.56   NWI 10 
 64 McNabb, Conor             FR Fitchburg St             28.05  -1.1 11 
 65 Bercy, Ruthersmith        FR Massasoit CC             28.28  -1.1 11 
 66 Wells, Andrew             FR Fitchburg St             28.53  -1.0  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norris, Joshua               Unattached               49.69   1 
  2 Staver, Warren            FR WPI                      49.79   1 
  3 Collins, Joey             SR WPI                      51.33   1 
  4 Israel, Jeremy            SR Regis (Mass.             51.42   1 
  5 Dietz, Eric               SO Keene State              51.42   1 
  6 Gannon, Stephen           SR Worcester St             51.45   1 
  7 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry   FR WPI                      51.79   2 
  8 Jackson, Steffan          FR Umass Lowell             51.84   2 
  9 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       JR Merrimack                52.30   3 
 10 Aleles, Nicholas          SR WPI                      52.63   1 
 11 Sanford, Devin            JR Keene State              52.91   2 
 12 Kelly, Andrew             FR WPI                      53.11   3 
 13 Harris, Caleb             SR Colby                    53.18   2 
 14 Lorden, Kyle              SR Northeastern             53.29   5 
 15 Greco, Joe                JR Regis (Mass.             53.73   1 
 16 Tavares, Francisco        FR Emmanuel (Ma             53.92   3 
 17 Doty, James               FR WPI                      53.97   4 
 18 Bowman, Jordan            FR Lasell                   54.31   4 
 19 Hunt, Matthew             SR Colby-Sawyer             54.32   4 
 20 Santangelo, Nick          SO WPI                      54.55   2 
 21 Rocheleau, Maximin        SR Fitchburg St             54.63   4 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       JR Fitchburg St             54.75   3 
 23 Gift, Eric                SR Northeastern             54.87   5 
 24 Jadeja, Kush              SR Colby                    54.89   4 
 25 Hackett, Wyatt            SO Babson                   55.27   5 
 26 Galton, Isaac             FR Colby                    55.30   4 
 27 Ricci, Cameron            SO Merrimack                55.30   3 
 28 Uram, Brian               FR Emmanuel (Ma             55.52   4 
 29 Deveau, Alec              FR Merrimack                55.56   3 
 30 Piragis, Rokas            FR Massasoit CC             55.67   5 
 31 McKinley, Shane           SO Worcester St             55.68   3 
 32 Corum, Shaun              SR Worcester St             55.82   2 
 33 Scullion, Patrick            Northeastern             55.85   7 
 34 Martinez, Angel           SO Worcester St             55.91   4 
 35 Butler, Greyson           SO Colby                    56.16   6 
 36 Kuegler, George           JR WPI                      57.02   7 
 37 Robinson, Brett           SO Worcester St             57.08   5 
 38 D'Addieco, Jack           SO Fitchburg St             57.09   5 
 39 Dill, Justin              FR Babson                   57.59   6 
 40 Kanda, Roshandeep         FR Worcester St             58.41   6 
 41 Belanger, Chris           SO Worcester St             59.05   7 
 42 Woodworth, Shawn          SO Lasell                   59.16   6 
 43 Fallon-Underwood, Jack       Northeastern             59.89   7 
 44 McNabb, Conor             FR Fitchburg St           1:02.71   7 
 45 Whaley, Chris             SO New England            1:06.40   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Decker, John              FR Babson                 1:55.09   1 
  2 Gulesian, Mark            SR Babson                 1:56.74   1 
  3 Scott, Austin             SO WPI                    1:56.93   1 
  4 Murphy, Connor            FR Merrimack              1:57.75   1 
  5 Beatty, Chauncey          SO Fitchburg St           1:59.61   1 
  6 Kostelak, Thomas          SR WPI                    1:59.76   2 
  7 Ethier, Richard           JR Fitchburg St           2:00.01   1 
  8 Cruz, Luis                SR Merrimack              2:01.82   2 
  9 George, Marc              SO Worcester St           2:02.85   1 
 10 Hayes, Will               SR Colby                  2:03.83   2 
 11 Goodrich, David           SO WPI                    2:03.97   2 
 12 Barnatchez, Keith         FR Colby                  2:04.00   2 
 13 Frye, Kody                FR Colby-Sawyer           2:04.10   2 
 14 Colaco, Ryan              FR Babson                 2:04.70   4 
 15 Davis, Jeff               FR New England            2:04.81   4 
 16 Hunt, Korey               SO New England            2:05.15   2 
 17 Gentile, Christian        FR Merrimack              2:05.82   2 
 18 Quinlan, James            SR Fitchburg St           2:05.97   1 
 19 Murphy, Patrick           SR WPI                    2:06.34   3 
 20 O'Donnell, James          FR Colby                  2:06.73   3 
 21 McLaren, Tyler            FR Southern New           2:06.97   7 
 22 Tallo, Thomas             JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:07.07   4 
 23 Varney, Nathan            JR WPI                    2:07.20   3 
 24 Torres, Ariel             FR Worcester St           2:07.25   5 
 25 McCarthy, Nathan          SO Merrimack              2:07.35   3 
 26 Bell, Zachary             FR Merrimack              2:07.44   4 
 27 Lomba, Trevor             SO Babson                 2:08.42   4 
 28 Wormald, Jacob            SO Southern New           2:08.43   7 
 29 Benny, Eric               JR Unattached             2:08.44   3 
 30 Chamenko, Ian             SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:09.30   4 
 31 Northrop, Kyle            SR Lasell                 2:10.04   4 
 32 Herwig, Andrew            JR Colby                  2:10.08   4 
 33 Coughlin, Niall           FR Merrimack              2:10.71   3 
 34 Youngquist, Adam          JR Keene State            2:11.70   6 
 35 Johnson, Marquis          FR Worcester St           2:11.73   3 
 36 Hastings, Jake            FR Fitchburg St           2:12.24   4 
 37 Bova, Patrick             SR Worcester St           2:12.48   5 
 38 Fournier, Daniel          FR Fitchburg St           2:12.72   4 
 39 Eble, Liam                FR Fitchburg St           2:13.12   4 
 40 Levenson, Zach            SO Fitchburg St           2:13.97   6 
 41 Tuttle, Andrew            FR Southern New           2:15.52   7 
 42 Martin, Jonathan          FR Babson                 2:15.60   6 
 43 Martin, Michael           JR Fitchburg St           2:15.81   6 
 44 Enright, Justin           FR New England            2:16.58   6 
 45 Fisher, Sam               FR New England            2:17.16   5 
 46 Nichols, Joshua              UM Lowell TC           2:17.31   7 
 47 Hume, Jacob               FR Massasoit CC           2:17.48   6 
 48 Hebert, Corey             JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:17.76   5 
 49 Hinchen, JT                  Northeastern           2:17.96   6 
 50 Schoaf, Craig             JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:18.53   5 
 51 Connell, Ian              FR Keene State            2:18.79   5 
 52 St Jacques, Phil             Northeastern           2:19.07   3 
 53 MacDonald, Ben            FR Keene State            2:19.11   6 
 54 Paul, Jonathan            JR Regis (Mass.           2:19.30   5 
 55 Ranalli, Mark             FR Fitchburg St           2:20.01   5 
 56 Stankiewicz, Brian           St. Anselm             2:21.11   7 
 57 Spooner, Bryan            FR Southern New           2:21.66   7 
 58 Fallon-Underwood, Jack       Northeastern           2:22.29   6 
 59 Caron, David              FR Worcester St           2:23.93   5 
 60 McQuaid, Owen             SR Regis (Mass.           2:24.71   5 
 61 LaPrise, Sean             SO Regis (Mass.           2:26.96   5 
 62 Cavellier, Bryan          FR Fitchburg St           2:30.33   7 
 63 Hebert, Corey             JR Maine-Presqu           2:33.06   6 
 64 Bowden, Chris             SR Maine-Presqu           2:33.61   7 
 65 Bennett, Stephen          FR Colby-Sawyer           2:34.77   6 
 66 Holland, Alec             SO Colby-Sawyer           2:39.37   6 
 67 Hardy, Glenn              FR Fitchburg St           2:45.00   7 
 68 Kargakos, Gary            FR New England            2:46.36   7 
 69 Whaley, Chris             SO New England            2:53.45   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Austin             SO WPI                    4:11.38   1 
  2 Gagnon, Griffin           SO Colby                  4:11.89   1 
  3 Hernando, Ignatio         JR Southern New           4:13.17   5 
  4 Wormald, Jacob            SO Southern New           4:15.17   2 
  5 Ganshirt, Zachary         JR Umass Lowell           4:15.52   1 
  6 Halas, Stephen            FR Umass Lowell           4:16.48   1 
  7 McLaren, Tyler            FR Southern New           4:17.12   5 
  8 Schmith, Daniel           FR Umass Lowell           4:17.33   1 
  9 Patterson, Hayden         JR Keene State            4:17.71   2 
 10 Colaco, Ryan              FR Babson                 4:20.07   2 
 10 Caballero, Pedro          SO Colby                  4:20.07   2 
 12 Hastings, Jake            FR Fitchburg St           4:20.79   2 
 13 Legendre, Brandon         SO Colby-Sawyer           4:21.28   1 
 14 Derderian, Steve          SR Ithaca                 4:21.69   1 
 15 O'Flynn, Dan              JR Merrimack              4:22.27   1 
 16 Letellier, Jack           FR Merrimack              4:22.50   2 
 17 Boles, Marshall           FR Merrimack              4:23.39   1 
 18 Garifalos, Nicholas       FR Lasell                 4:24.70   2 
 19 Poitras, Timothy          FR Umass Lowell           4:24.91   1 
 20 Mortimer, Daniel          SO WPI                    4:25.63   1 
 21 Chamenko, Ian             SO Emmanuel (Ma           4:26.01   2 
 22 Morrison, Kyle            SO WPI                    4:26.32   2 
 23 O'Shea, Tom               SO Colby                  4:26.88   2 
 24 Scheeler, Patrick         FR Worcester St           4:27.52   2 
 25 Stomski, Daniel           SO WPI                    4:27.63   3 
 26 Tallo, Thomas             JR Emmanuel (Ma           4:28.14   3 
 27 Rabasco, Mark             JR Keene State            4:28.33   3 
 28 Donlon, William           JR Umass Lowell           4:28.75   1 
 29 Curran, TJ                SO Merrimack              4:29.10   3 
 30 Rojas, John               FR Colby-Sawyer           4:30.37   3 
 31 Dudley, Matt              FR Keene State            4:31.78   4 
 32 Shaw, Scott               SO New England            4:31.80   3 
 33 Northrop, Kyle            SR Lasell                 4:33.22   2 
 34 Luce, Devin               FR Worcester St           4:33.57   2 
 35 Wigglesworth, James       JR Umass Lowell           4:33.65   1 
 36 Clark, Jimmy              SO Merrimack              4:33.74   4 
 37 Connell, Ian              FR Keene State            4:34.53   4 
 38 Murphy, Matthew           FR Umass Lowell           4:35.96   2 
 39 Eble, Liam                FR Fitchburg St           4:36.09   3 
 40 Little, Joseph            SO Fitchburg St           4:36.88   4 
 41 Fisher, Sam               FR New England            4:37.20   4 
 42 Enright, Justin           FR New England            4:37.46   4 
 43 Dancy, Tobin              JR WPI                    4:38.00   4 
 44 Tautiva, Micheal          FR Umass Lowell           4:38.49   5 
 45 MacDonald, Ben            FR Keene State            4:38.52   4 
 46 Tuttle, Andrew            FR Southern New           4:39.42   5 
 47 Fournier, Daniel          FR Fitchburg St           4:39.52   3 
 48 Martin, Michael           JR Fitchburg St           4:40.23   3 
 49 Hurley, Spencer              Northeastern           4:42.23   4 
 50 Hinchen, JT                  Northeastern           4:42.58   3 
 51 Smith, Joey               SR Merrimack              4:42.70   3 
 52 Youngquist, Adam          JR Keene State            4:43.72   4 
 53 Spooner, Bryan            FR Southern New           4:46.98   5 
 54 Hebert, Corey             JR Emmanuel (Ma           4:46.99   3 
 55 Paul, Jonathan            JR Regis (Mass.           4:52.14   4 
 56 Beverly, Sean             FR Fitchburg St           4:52.76   5 
 57 Martin, Jonathan          FR Babson                 4:53.58   5 
 58 McQuaid, Owen             SR Regis (Mass.           4:54.42   5 
 59 Stankiewicz, Brian           St. Anselm             4:54.54   5 
 60 Ocana, Edgar              JR Babson                 4:58.21   5 
 61 McMahon, Michael          SO WPI                    4:59.46   3 
 62 Holland, Alec             SO Colby-Sawyer           5:02.42   5 
 63 Brunelle, Daniel          FR Worcester St           5:03.44   5 
 64 Va, Bryant                FR Worcester St           5:03.85   4 
 65 Theum, Urban              FR Worcester St           5:06.53   5 
 66 Bennett, Stephen          FR Colby-Sawyer           5:08.83   5 
 67 LaPrise, Sean             SO Regis (Mass.           5:11.97   5 
 68 Hebert, Corey             JR Maine-Presqu           5:13.98   5 
 69 Kargakos, Gary            FR New England            5:36.76   5 
 -- Bisbee, Michael           JR Southern New               DNF   3 
 -- Kwiatkowski, Andrew       SR Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeff              JR Colby                 15:52.12  
  2 McArdle, Nicholas         SO Umass Lowell          15:59.69  
  3 Feeney, Noel              FR Colby                 16:00.51  
  4 Patterson, Hayden         JR Keene State           16:01.03  
  5 Millman, Chris            JR Colby                 16:01.84  
  6 Trott, Justin             FR WPI                   16:07.48  
  7 Rabasco, Mark             JR Keene State           16:09.14  
  8 Perloff, David            SR Umass Lowell          16:16.97  
  9 Stover, Nate              SO New England           16:17.27  
 10 Fowler, Matthew           FR Umass Lowell          16:26.61  
 11 Raboin, Daniel            SR Unattached            16:44.95  
 12 O'Donnell, Thomas         SO Colby                 16:46.18  
 13 Hernon, Matthew           SR Umass Lowell          16:47.09  
 14 Christensen, Nick         JR Merrimack             16:55.80  
 15 Ayotte, David             JR Colby-Sawyer          17:00.74  
 16 Belk, Jonah               SR Colby                 17:03.28  
 17 Yandow, Travis            SO Colby-Sawyer          17:03.97  
 18 LI, Andrew                FR Colby                 17:04.01  
 19 Garifalos, Nicholas       FR Lasell                17:13.27  
 20 Griffith, Tommy           FR Colby                 17:16.47  
 21 Boed, Julian              FR Colby                 17:23.56  
 22 Allen, Tim                JR Fitchburg St          17:24.31  
 23 Mildrum, Sam              FR Regis (Mass.          17:27.45  
 24 Keohane, Tim              SO Merrimack             17:32.55  
 25 Blankely, Andrew             Northeastern          17:52.53  
 26 Boesch, Jacob                St. Anselm            18:57.13  
 27 Jang, Kevin               JR Babson                19:09.67  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Eric           SR Fitchburg St          32:35.55  
  2 Fazioli, Samuel              Northeastern          33:19.50  
  3 Harris, Phil              SO Merrimack             33:21.23  
  4 Vadenais, Evan            JR Merrimack             33:22.88  
  5 Bugarin, Jason            FR WPI                   33:34.54  
  6 Kelly, Joe                SR WPI                   33:42.49  
  7 Miller, Jon               FR Babson                33:46.43  
  8 Stomberg, Nathan          SO WPI                   33:49.45  
  9 McKeogh, Brendan          SR WPI                   35:08.62  
 10 Crudale, Anthony             GBTC                  35:23.91  
 11 Gallo, Anthony            JR WPI                   36:07.11  
 12 Hebert, Wesley            SR Worcester St          36:23.93  
 13 Shriber, Jeremy           JR Lasell                36:51.77  
 -- Ali, Sherif               SR Merrimack                  DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Saint Juste, Phillip      SR Fitchburg St             15.89  -2.8  1 
  2 Spencer, John             SO Merrimack                16.34  -2.8  1 
  3 Sliwoski, Jason           SR Worcester St             16.66  -2.8  1 
  4 White, Caleb              FR Worcester St             16.76  -2.8  1 
  5 Kuegler, George           JR WPI                      17.48  -2.8  1 
  6 Thomas, Ryan              SR Emmanuel (Ma             17.97  -5.9  2 
  7 Herwig, Andrew            JR Colby                    18.00  -5.9  2 
  8 Dalton, Nick              SO WPI                      18.18  -5.9  2 
  9 Esposito, Dominic         JR Babson                   18.19  -5.9  2  18.183
 10 Berry, Emmett             FR Keene State              18.19  -2.8  1  18.184
 11 Smith, Tristan            FR Emmanuel (Ma             18.31   1.4  3 
 12 Dennis, Ryan              SO WPI                      18.36   1.4  3 
 13 Czjakowski, Harrison      FR WPI                      18.50   1.4  3 
 14 Ferreira, Edward          SR Worcester St             19.45   1.4  3 
 -- Uram, Brian               FR Emmanuel (Ma                DQ  -5.9  2  pushed hurdle with h
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              SR Emmanuel (Ma             58.09   1 
  2 Martinez, Andrew          SR Colby                    58.77   1 
  3 Bazarnicki, Quentin       FR Keene State              59.44   1 
  4 Mawejje, Elijah           FR Worcester St             59.84   1 
  5 Gorecki, Ethan            SR Fitchburg St           1:00.05   2 
  6 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St           1:00.85   2 
  7 Cintron, Luis             FR Merrimack              1:01.34   3 
  8 Grasso, Ray               JR Regis (Mass.           1:01.51   1 
  9 White, Caleb              FR Worcester St           1:02.57   1 
 10 Carl, Matthew             FR Colby-Sawyer           1:03.08   3 
 11 Martino, Joseph           JR Keene State            1:03.88   2 
 12 Pepin, Adam               SR Worcester St           1:04.30   1 
 13 Rullo, Jamie              JR Fitchburg St           1:05.96   3 
 14 Brideau, Brandon          JR Fitchburg St           1:05.99   2 
 15 Belanger, Chris           SO Worcester St           1:06.03   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbrecher, Keith       FR Merrimack             10:10.77  
  2 Velasquez, Dhahran        FR Umass Lowell          10:10.81  
  3 Stent, Michael               Northeastern          10:40.52  
  4 Grassland, Mike              Unattached            10:50.20  
  5 Pepin, Adam               SR Worcester St          11:00.65  
  6 Blair, Brendan            JR Worcester St          12:37.67  
  7 MacLean, Ryain            FR Fitchburg St          12:37.74  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                        43.12   1 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                              43.27   1 
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                  44.41   1 
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     45.01   2 
  5 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                    46.02   1 
  6 Massasoit CC  'A'                                     46.02   1 
  7 Worcester State  'B'                                 x47.14   1 
  8 Worcester State  'C'                                 x48.11   2 
  9 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x49.67   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            3:31.80   1 
  2 Babson  'B'                                        x3:36.20   1 
  3 Colby  'B'                                         x3:40.71   2 
  4 Worcester State  'C'                               x3:40.72   2 
  5 Wpi  'B'                                           x3:41.30   1 
  6 Colby  'A'                                          3:42.00   1 
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    3:42.40   1 
  8 Worcester State  'B'                               x3:45.09   2 
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                3:48.30   1 
 10 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                         4:02.09   2 
 11 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:16.67   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babson  'A'                                         8:31.58  
  2 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   8:37.42  
  3 Colby  'A'                                          8:44.65  
  4 Worcester State  'A'                                9:16.48  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sattiewhite, Ben          FR Fitchburg St             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Hoghaug, Brandon          FR WPI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Milcent, Chavinskee       FR Fitchburg St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                    J1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Ross, Daniel              SR Worcester St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Welsh, Brendon               Northeastern             1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Mawejje, Elijah           FR Worcester St             1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Dickert, Pat              FR Colby                    1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Guzman, Rafael            FR Worcester St             1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Moore, Melvin             JR WPI                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Guay, Keith               JR WPI                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Vaughn, Mitchell          FR Massasoit CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
 14 Schade, Andrew            FR WPI                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Fullerton, Andy           SO Colby                       NH            
 -- McKinnon, Jacob              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hale, Chris               FR Colby                       NH            
 -- Norton, Matt              SO Regis (Mass.                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, David          FR WPI                      4.15m   13-07.25 
  1 Morette, Connor           SR WPI                      4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Breen, Tim                FR Fitchburg St             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Esposito, Dominic         JR Babson                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Robinson, Brett           SO Worcester St             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Custadio, Eric            JR Fitchburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Hilton, Michael           FR Colby                    3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Fullerton, Andy           SO Colby                    2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Wilson, Kyle              SR Monster Inc              2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Conaty, Patrick           SR Fitchburg St             2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Popusoi, Vlad                Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Bazarnicki, Quentin       FR Keene State                 NH            
 -- Rocheleau, Maximin        SR Fitchburg St                NH            
 -- Stevens, Austin           FR Umass Lowell                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Braga, John               SO Merrimack                6.97m   0.9  22-10.50 
  2 Houston, Marcques         FR Colby                    6.37m   1.2  20-10.75 
  3 Dickert, Pat              FR Colby                    6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  4 Mayikana, Mbasa           FR Colby                    6.28m   3.4  20-07.25 
  5 Willis, Akhiel            JR Fitchburg St             6.23m   2.7  20-05.25 
  6 Dill, Justin              FR Babson                   5.89m   3.1  19-04.00 
  7 Moore, Melvin             JR WPI                      5.87m   1.2  19-03.25 
  8 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             5.85m   4.3  19-02.50 
  9 Mawejje, Elijah           FR Worcester St             5.81m   2.8  19-00.75 
 10 Guzman, Rafael            FR Worcester St             5.77m   0.3  18-11.25 
 11 Guay, Keith               JR WPI                      5.74m   3.0  18-10.00 
 11 Samb, Ousman              SO Fitchburg St             5.74m   2.1  18-10.00 
 13 Herwig, Andrew            JR Colby                    5.73m   1.6  18-09.75 
 14 Perry, Dana               JR Worcester St             5.70m   1.6  18-08.50 
 15 Dalton, Nick              SO WPI                      5.68m   2.8  18-07.75 
 16 Ayotte, Mitchell          FR Maine-Presqu             5.64m   2.4  18-06.00 
 17 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       FR Lasell                   5.57m  -0.1  18-03.25 
 18 Bowman, Jordan            FR Lasell                   5.52m   3.1  18-01.50 
 18 Rullo, Jamie              JR Fitchburg St             5.52m   3.5  18-01.50 
 20 Armstrong, Keyon          JR Fitchburg St             5.42m   3.1  17-09.50 
 21 Welsh, Brendon               Northeastern             5.38m   2.2  17-08.00 
 21 Chen, Brian               SR Northeastern             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 23 Sayce, Steven             JR Colby-Sawyer             5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
 24 Bonneau, Scott            FR Colby-Sawyer             5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
 25 Keeler, Charles           SR Colby-Sawyer             4.96m   1.5  16-03.25 
 26 Gallagher, Brian          SO Colby-Sawyer             4.77m   1.6  15-07.75 
 27 Peladeau, Colton          SR Fitchburg St             4.72m   2.8  15-06.00 
 28 Yudkoff, Cliff            SR Northeastern             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 29 Bowden, Chris             SR Maine-Presqu             4.48m   0.4  14-08.50 
 30 Wilder, Craig             FR Fitchburg St             4.21m   3.6  13-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kristopher        FR New England             12.94m   1.8  42-05.50 
  2 Grasso, Ray               JR Regis (Mass.            12.50m   0.9  41-00.25 
  3 Mayikana, Mbasa           FR Colby                   12.40m   2.1  40-08.25  12.39
  3 Houston, Marcques         FR Colby                   12.40m   1.0  40-08.25  12.33
  5 Robinson, Cullen          JR Colby-Sawyer            12.22m  -0.1  40-01.25 
  6 Perry, Dana               JR Worcester St            11.78m   2.2  38-07.75 
  7 Kadima, Kalala            FR Merrimack               11.51m  -0.8  37-09.25 
  8 Ayotte, Mitchell          FR Maine-Presqu            11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
  9 Hume, Jacob               FR Massasoit CC            11.18m   1.0  36-08.25 
 10 Schade, Andrew            FR WPI                     11.01m   1.7  36-01.50 
 11 Ipojuca, Andre            FR Worcester St            10.45m   2.0  34-03.50 
 12 Yudkoff, Cliff            SR Northeastern             9.80m  -0.3  32-02.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mroz, Perry               SO Umass Lowell            14.53m   47-08.00 
  2 Keach, Benjamin           SR Keene State             14.43m   47-04.25 
  3 Fiorello, John               Unattached              13.89m   45-07.00 
  4 Weeks, Sam                SO Worcester St            13.79m   45-03.00 
  5 Nyholm, Karl              FR Colby-Sawyer            13.18m   43-03.00 
  6 Richards, Ryan            FR Regis (Mass.            12.89m   42-03.50 
  7 DellaPorta, Chad          SO WPI                     12.65m   41-06.00 
  8 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     12.46m   40-10.50 
  9 Kerrigan, Ryan            FR Umass Lowell            12.44m   40-09.75 
 10 Socci, Jesse              SR Colby-Sawyer            12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Begley, Matthew           SR Worcester St            12.29m   40-04.00 
 12 Phillips-Manson, Joseph   SO Umass Lowell            11.99m   39-04.00 
 13 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     11.68m   38-04.00 
 14 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     11.60m   38-00.75 
 15 Mudgett, Matthew          FR Merrimack               11.53m   37-10.00 
 16 Burton, Evan              FR Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50 
 17 Piantedosi, Mike          JR Worcester St            11.49m   37-08.50 
 18 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     11.46m   37-07.25 
 19 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            11.31m   37-01.25 
 19 Roumanos, Jacob           FR Worcester St            11.31m   37-01.25 
 21 Clark, Taylor             FR Worcester St            11.21m   36-09.50 
 22 Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St            11.14m   36-06.75 
 23 Bray, Matthew             FR Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75 
 24 Filliger, Ryan            JR Worcester St            10.69m   35-01.00 
 25 Keach, Brendan            FR Keene State             10.68m   35-00.50 
 26 Veino, Nicholas           FR Merrimack               10.61m   34-09.75  10.58
 27 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                    J10.61m   34-09.75  Foul
 28 Ochab, Adam               JR Merrimack               10.47m   34-04.25 
 29 Braga, John               SO Merrimack               10.29m   33-09.25 
 30 McKinnon, Jacob              Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
 31 Verrocchio, Zachary       FR Colby-Sawyer            10.01m   32-10.25 
 32 Kallon, Maligie           FR Worcester St            10.00m   32-09.75 
 33 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St             9.99m   32-09.50 
 34 Schwabe, Tyler            SR Lasell                   9.65m   31-08.00 
 35 DeMello, Alex             SR Fitchburg St             9.27m   30-05.00 
 36 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                      8.54m   28-00.25 
 37 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St             8.19m   26-10.50 
 38 Fountain, Kaleem          SR Fitchburg St             8.02m   26-03.75 
 39 Albanese, Francesco       FR Emmanuel (Ma             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keach, Benjamin           SR Keene State             42.75m     140-03 
  2 Phillips-Manson, Joseph   SO Umass Lowell            42.16m     138-04 
  3 Weeks, Sam                SO Worcester St            40.23m     132-00 
  4 O'Grady, Ryan             SR Umass Lowell            38.44m     126-01 
  5 Johnson, Brendan          SO WPI                     38.41m     126-00 
  6 Sliwoski, Jason           SR Worcester St            37.93m     124-05 
  7 Cedrone, Bob              SR Twilight Thr            37.83m     124-01 
  8 Mandragouras, Alexander      Unattached              37.47m     122-11 
  9 Kerrigan, Ryan            FR Umass Lowell            37.12m     121-09 
 10 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     36.76m     120-07 
 11 Fiorello, John               Unattached              36.70m     120-05 
 12 Burton, Evan              FR Unattached              36.65m     120-03 
 13 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     36.11m     118-06 
 14 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     36.06m     118-04 
 15 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     35.75m     117-03 
 16 Beauregard, Jason         JR WPI                     35.56m     116-08 
 17 Keach, Brendan            FR Keene State             35.24m     115-07 
 18 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            34.68m     113-09 
 19 Nyholm, Karl              FR Colby-Sawyer            34.67m     113-09 
 20 Mudgett, Matthew          FR Merrimack               34.46m     113-01 
 21 Begley, Matthew           SR Worcester St            34.01m     111-07 
 22 Parker, Billy             SO Colby                   32.93m     108-00 
 23 Filliger, Ryan            JR Worcester St            32.84m     107-09 
 24 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                     32.52m     106-08 
 25 Socci, Jesse              SR Colby-Sawyer            32.44m     106-05 
 26 White, Robert             SR Worcester St            32.17m     105-06 
 27 Herwig, Andrew            JR Colby                   32.10m     105-04 
 28 Bray, Matthew             FR Unattached              31.86m     104-06 
 29 Veino, Nicholas           FR Merrimack               31.61m     103-08 
 30 Ochab, Adam               JR Merrimack               30.62m     100-05 
 31 Schwabe, Tyler            SR Lasell                  30.04m      98-07 
 32 Piantedosi, Mike          JR Worcester St            30.01m      98-05 
 33 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                     29.82m      97-10 
 34 Mroz, Perry               SO Umass Lowell            29.81m      97-10 
 35 Roumanos, Jacob           FR Worcester St            28.67m      94-01 
 36 Verrocchio, Zachary       FR Colby-Sawyer            28.43m      93-03 
 37 Kallon, Maligie           FR Worcester St            27.27m      89-06 
 38 Clark, Taylor             FR Worcester St            27.12m      89-00 
 39 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St            25.99m      85-03 
 40 Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St            25.56m      83-10 
 41 Fullerton, Andy           SO Colby                   22.93m      75-03 
 42 Albanese, Francesco       FR Emmanuel (Ma            22.01m      72-02 
 43 Dalton, Nick              SO WPI                     21.52m      70-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martel, Nate              SR WPI                     45.89m     150-07 
  2 Lanphear, Harry           SR WPI                     44.98m     147-07 
  3 Beauregard, Jason         JR WPI                     44.95m     147-06 
  4 Nardone, Zachary          SR Umass Lowell            43.66m     143-03 
  5 Keach, Benjamin           SR Keene State             43.04m     141-02 
  6 Weeks, Sam                SO Worcester St            42.71m     140-01 
  7 Ferrini, Shawn            SR WPI                     42.29m     138-09 
  8 Freiman, Adam             FR Keene State             41.60m     136-06 
  9 Parrott, Steven           FR Colby                   40.61m     133-03 
 10 Piantedosi, Mike          JR Worcester St            40.12m     131-07 
 11 White, Robert             SR Worcester St            39.37m     129-02 
 12 Begley, Matthew           SR Worcester St            39.23m     128-08 
 13 Johnson, Brendan          SO WPI                     39.19m     128-07 
 14 Socci, Jesse              SR Colby-Sawyer            38.58m     126-07 
 15 Filliger, Ryan            JR Worcester St            33.39m     109-06 
 16 Wang, Patrick             FR WPI                     32.34m     106-01 
 17 Bennett, Matt             FR WPI                     31.54m     103-06 
 18 Keach, Brendan            FR Keene State             29.91m      98-01 
 19 Verrocchio, Zachary       FR Colby-Sawyer            29.14m      95-07 
 20 Graham, Alden             FR WPI                     28.68m      94-01 
 21 Parker, Billy             SO Colby                   28.18m      92-05 
 22 Rymer, Daniel             JR Fitchburg St            27.66m      90-09 
 23 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            27.28m      89-06 
 24 Eledridge, Robert         FR Fitchburg St            25.15m      82-06 
 25 Clark, Taylor             FR Worcester St            24.90m      81-08 
 26 DeMello, Alex             SR Fitchburg St            22.92m      75-02 
 27 Kallon, Maligie           FR Worcester St            22.07m      72-05 
 28 Roumanos, Jacob           FR Worcester St            21.59m      70-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Begley, Matthew           SR Worcester St            57.95m     190-01 
  2 Johnson, Mark                Unattached              55.03m     180-06 
  3 Drover, Tommy             SO Merrimack               52.98m     173-10 
  4 Keach, Benjamin           SR Keene State             52.02m     170-08 
  5 Gilman, Jonathan          SR Brandeis                51.62m     169-04 
  6 Bukuras, Matthew          FR Umass Lowell            49.74m     163-02 
  7 Gosselin, Connor          FR Umass Lowell            48.19m     158-01 
  8 Gorecki, Ethan            SR Fitchburg St            47.14m     154-08 
  9 Magoon, Alex              SO Keene State             46.60m     152-11 
 10 Salerno, Ryan             FR Colby                   45.22m     148-04 
 11 Fiorello, John               Unattached              45.20m     148-03 
 12 DeJesus, Mario            SR Worcester St            44.60m     146-04 
 13 McKinnon, Jacob              Unattached              43.84m     143-10 
 14 MacMillan, Alex           FR Massasoit CC            43.76m     143-07 
 15 Lyons, Zac                JR Merrimack               42.33m     138-10 
 16 Sliwoski, Jason           SR Worcester St            40.63m     133-04 
 17 Rudin, Michael            SO Lasell                  40.52m     132-11 
 18 Dill, Justin              FR Babson                  39.70m     130-03 
 19 Squires Jr, Dean          SR Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
 20 Bray, Matthew             FR Unattached              39.15m     128-05 
 21 Wescott, Steve            SR Maine-Presqu            38.68m     126-11 
 22 Weeks, Aaron              FR WPI                     37.78m     123-11 
 23 Bernardini, Joseph        FR Fitchburg St            36.78m     120-08 
 24 Norton, Matt              SO Regis (Mass.            36.01m     118-02 
 25 Berner, Max               FR Brandeis                34.36m     112-09 
 26 Levenson, Nicholas        SO Fitchburg St            33.08m     108-06 
 27 Va, Bryant                FR Worcester St            32.56m     106-10 
 28 Frederick, David          FR WPI                     31.22m     102-05 
 29 Leviton, Eric             FR Brandeis                28.89m      94-09 
 30 Blanchette, Adam          SO Massasoit CC            24.60m      80-08 
 31 Fountain, Kaleem          SR Fitchburg St            22.83m      74-11 
 32 Conte, Adam               FR Massasoit CC            20.53m      67-04 
 -- Greco, Joe                JR Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
 -- Fitzgibbon, Dennis        JR Worcester St              FOUL