Home of The Saints

Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019
                             2019 Tufts Invite #1                              
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                        Tufts University   - 1/12/2019                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield               7.04q  3 
  2 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                     7.08q  1 
  3 Luciano, Andre               Worcester St              7.23q  1  7.229
  4 DeAndrade, Jacob             Bridgewater               7.23q  2  7.230
  5 Ramirez, Angel               Keene State               7.24q  2  7.233
  6 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St              7.24q  3  7.240
  7 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo              7.29q  4  7.283
  8 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                     7.29q  2  7.290
  9 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                     7.31   2 
 10 Amenlemah, Emmaneul          Springfield               7.33   1 
 11 Lundy, Edward                Umass Dartmo              7.38   4  7.373
 12 Zsikla, Alex                 Tufts                     7.38   3  7.380
 13 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                     7.39   4 
 14 Butten, Michael              Worcester St              7.51   3 
 15 Bhangdia, Tommy              Tufts                     7.54   2 
 16 Friend, Aidan                Springfield               7.56   3 
 17 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater               7.57   4 
 18 Moya, Kondwani               Bridgewater               7.58   1  7.574
 19 Atherton, Cameron            Emmanuel (Ma              7.58   4  7.578
 20 Joe, Dakota                  Keene State               7.60   1 
 21 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                 7.63   2 
 22 Ntege, Joseph                Unattached                7.77   2 
 23 Bordieri, Bobby              Springfield               7.79   3 
 24 Rachmaciej, Alexander        Springfield               7.86   4 
 25 Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St              7.91   1  7.902
 26 Thomas, Andre                Wentworth                 7.91   2  7.908
 27 Pierre, Darnell              Umass Dartmo              8.02   1 
 28 Sferrazza, Jimmy             Umass Dartmo              8.26   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield               7.03  
  2 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                     7.05  
  3 DeAndrade, Jacob             Bridgewater               7.17  
  4 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                     7.24  
  5 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo              7.26  
  6 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St              7.27   7.261
  7 Ramirez, Angel               Keene State               7.27   7.263
  8 Luciano, Andre               Worcester St              7.27   7.268
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    22.64   1 
  2 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St             22.78   1 
  3 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              22.89   1 
  4 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield              22.90   1 
  5 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo             23.03   1 
  6 Luciano, Andre               Worcester St             23.11   3 
  7 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard              23.27   2 
  8 DeAndrade, Jacob             Bridgewater              23.30   3 
  9 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    23.38   2 
 10 Pawlina, Jacob               Coast Guard              23.69   1 
 11 Emunah, Gavi                 Tufts                    23.71   4 
 12 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    23.74   2 
 13 Amenlemah, Emmaneul          Springfield              23.90   5 
 14 Spencer, Alex                Unattached               23.91   3 
 15 Frystak, Nicholas            Coast Guard              23.99   2 
 16 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              24.02   4 
 17 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    24.15   2 
 18 Lara, John                   Bridgewater              24.16   3 
 19 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater              24.17   3 
 20 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                    24.17   2 
 21 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    24.18   4 
 22 Ramirez, Angel               Keene State              24.40   4 
 23 Butten, Michael              Worcester St             24.43   3 
 24 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater              24.73   5 
 25 Moya, Kondwani               Bridgewater              24.79   5 
 26 Holt, Matt                   Umass Dartmo             24.88   6 
 27 Joe, Dakota                  Keene State              24.94   5 
 28 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo             24.96   5 
 29 Bordieri, Bobby              Springfield              25.13   7 
 30 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma             25.16   6 
 31 Avellani, Cameron            Wentworth                25.42   7 
 32 Turco, Andrew                Bridgewater              25.50   7 
 33 Brockman, Joshua             Umass Dartmo             25.60   5 
 34 Atherton, Cameron            Emmanuel (Ma             25.74   4 
 35 Moss, Corey                  Umass Dartmo             25.82   6 
 36 Killiany, Collin             Wentworth                26.07   6 
 37 Chase, Tim                   Umass Dartmo             26.17   6 
 38 Miller, Josh                 Unattached               26.37   7 
 39 Thomas, Andre                Wentworth                27.03   7 
 40 Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St             28.55   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater              50.90   1 
  2 Rhim, Kristian               Springfield              52.25   1 
  3 Lara, John                   Bridgewater              52.61   1 
  4 Moroles, Miguel              Coast Guard              52.71   1 
  5 Tierney, Michael             Umass Dartmo             52.79   2 
  6 Peary, Dennis                Umass Lowell             53.20   1 
  7 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater              53.21   3 
  8 Taglianetti, Daniel          Coast Guard              53.49   3 
  9 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    53.62   2 
 10 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              53.71   2 
 11 Overton, Nathan              Bridgewater              54.16   3 
 12 Bortone, Nicholas            Umass Lowell             54.47   2 
 13 MacNeil, Kyle                Springfield              55.03   4 
 14 Holt, Matt                   Umass Dartmo             55.13   4 
 15 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    55.16   3 
 16 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              55.52   4 
 17 Jaques, Chris                Coast Guard              56.03   4 
 18 Chase, Tim                   Umass Dartmo             56.55   4 
 19 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo             56.99   4 
 20 Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                    57.03   5 
 21 Cahill, David                Greater Boston           57.18   5 
 22 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma             57.26   3 
 23 Moss, Corey                  Umass Dartmo             57.62   3 
 24 Avellani, Cameron            Wentworth                58.11   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George             Umass Dartmo           1:22.53   1 
  2 Duren, James                 Coast Guard            1:23.31   1 
  3 Condon, James                Umass Lowell           1:23.65   1 
  4 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                  1:24.02   1 
  5 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam        Tufts                  1:25.19   1 
  6 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                  1:25.54   2 
  7 Vasconcellos, Evan           Umass Dartmo           1:29.72   2 
  8 Doig, Robert                 Worcester St           1:30.42   2 
  9 Klain, Daniel                Tufts                  1:31.08   2 
 10 Medina, Alex                 Keene State            1:31.41   2 
 11 Umana, Alexis                Wentworth              1:33.83   3 
 12 Karakaedos, Jason            Umass Dartmo           1:33.90   2 
 13 Miller, Josh                 Unattached             1:34.07   3 
 14 Soto Lora, Josue             Wentworth              1:34.41   3 
 15 Lages, Taylor                Bridgewater            1:35.47   4 
 16 Brockman, Joshua             Umass Dartmo           1:35.81   3 
 17 Kaberle, Chris               Wentworth              1:36.50   3 
 18 Zannoni, Jefferson           Emmanuel (Ma           1:40.10   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Josiah                Coast Guard            1:55.39   1 
  2 Higgins, Josh                Bridgewater            1:55.50   1 
  3 Johnson, Sydney              Coast Guard            1:58.84   1 
  4 Tolan, Cormac                Springfield            1:59.48   1 
  5 Manuel, Jordan               Umass Lowell           1:59.77   1 
  6 Allen, Russell               Springfield            2:01.85   1 
  7 O'Neil, Sean                 Umass Lowell           2:06.73   1 
  8 Moreau, Robert               Bridgewater            2:09.09   2 
  9 Cosma, Tyler                 Wentworth              2:09.21   2 
 10 Grider, Joseph               Worcester St           2:09.96   2 
 11 Smith, Matt                  Bridgewater            2:12.27   2 
 12 Beaumont, Delpiero           Umass Dartmo           2:14.73   2 
 -- Howell, Ameil                Emmanuel (Ma               DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McSolla, Dan                 Unattached             2:31.68   1 
  2 O'Sullivan, Collin           Tufts                  2:36.91   1 
  3 McEniry, Dylan               Tufts                  2:37.65   1 
  4 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            2:38.53   1 
  5 Carey, Andrew                Battle Road TC         2:39.55   1 
  6 Meyer, Jeffrey               Coast Guard            2:42.06   1 
  7 Costello, Greg               Coast Guard            2:42.16   1 
  8 Dechane, Tyler               Keene State            2:42.28   2 
  9 McCauliff, Chris             Umass Lowell           2:42.45   1 
 10 Delaney, Nick                Tufts                  2:42.61   1 
 11 St. Laurent, Robert          Keene State            2:44.35   2 
 12 Keough, Joe                  Bridgewater            2:44.81   1 
 13 Custodio, Richard            Worcester St           2:45.15   2 
 14 Piatt, Owen                  Coast Guard            2:45.58   1 
 15 Hutchinson, Mike             Bridgewater            2:46.49   2 
 16 Harron, James                Springfield            2:49.15   2 
 17 Dolcine, Travis              Umass Dartmo           2:55.15   1 
 18 Cronin, Joey                 Bridgewater            3:10.67   2 
 19 Zannoni, Jefferson           Emmanuel (Ma           3:13.60   2 
 20 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma           3:18.04   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinho, Jack                  Springfield            4:17.90   1 
  2 Gill, Timothy                Unattached             4:22.92   1 
  3 Parlato, Dominic             Umass Lowell           4:34.44   1 
  4 Kalil, Jack                  Umass Lowell           4:34.67   1 
  5 Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders           4:35.18   1 
  6 Fossa, Drew                  Umass Lowell           4:36.30   1 
  7 Langer, Christopher          Umass Lowell           4:37.27   1 
  8 Gangemi, Josh                Wentworth              4:37.59   1 
  9 Greatorex, Matthew           Umass Lowell           4:43.74   1 
 10 Karakaedos, Jason            Umass Dartmo           4:44.20   1 
 11 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid            Keene State            4:48.20   1 
 12 Allen, Will                  Wentworth              4:51.21   1 
 13 Richards, Dylan              Keene State            4:51.36   2 
 14 Roberts, Dominic             Coast Guard            4:52.55   2 
 15 Brimeyer, Wes                Wentworth              4:54.35   2 
 16 Brannen, Jackson             Keene State            4:59.10   2 
 17 Cakouros, Jason              Hfc Striders           5:00.10   2 
 18 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            5:01.89   2 
 19 Christiana, Gabe             Springfield            5:05.94   2 
 20 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State            5:07.57   2 
 21 Dykens, Sean                 Bridgewater            5:08.73   2 
 22 Moran, Rob                   Wentworth              5:14.58   2 
 23 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn        Bridgewater            5:19.59   2 
 24 Hamilton, Joseph             Umass Dartmo           5:19.65   2 
 25 Galang, Antonio              Bridgewater            5:24.63   2 
 26 Post, Timothy                Umass Dartmo           5:40.04   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demers, Phillip              Umass Lowell           8:55.70   1 
  2 Ryan, Eric                   Battle Road TC         8:56.42   1 
  3 Villescas, Dylan             Unattached             9:00.51   1 
  4 Stromski, Steve              Umass Dartmo           9:07.09   1 
  5 Walsh, Joseph                Umass Lowell           9:11.53   1 
  6 Tringali, Christopher        Springfield            9:21.87   1 
  7 Beshere, Nikolas             Bridgewater            9:24.48   1 
  8 Tanner, Dalton               Tufts                  9:34.68   1 
  9 Jefferson, Seth              Bridgewater            9:35.78   2 
 10 Pappo, John                  Tufts                  9:36.46   1 
 11 Von Brock, Ryan              Coast Guard            9:36.51   1 
 12 Jordon, Thomas               Coast Guard            9:39.73   2 
 13 Spera, Jacob                 Coast Guard            9:41.11   1 
 14 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  9:42.87   1 
 15 Anderson, William            Coast Guard            9:45.55   2 
 16 Moscoso, Lukas               Bridgewater            9:47.17   1 
 17 White, Peter                 Coast Guard            9:48.42   2 
 18 Celia, Joseph                Bridgewater            9:51.34   2 
 19 McMillen, JT                 Springfield            9:52.16   2 
 20 Vermette, Ryan               Springfield            9:52.41   2 
 21 Canzano, James               Bridgewater           10:06.77   2 
 22 Donahue, Patrick             Worcester St          10:11.87   2 
 23 Kotys, Spencer               Coast Guard           10:28.42   2 
 24 Boone, Elias                 Worcester St          10:39.54   2 
 25 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma          10:45.33   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallant, Andre               Coast Guard           15:27.30  
  2 D'Anieri, Thomas             Claremont-Mu          15:37.46  
  3 Atkinson, Colton             Coast Guard           15:37.83  
  4 Kearney, Alex                Coast Guard           15:46.10  
  5 Doyle, Matthew               Coast Guard           15:51.68  
  6 Chalmers, Andrew             Greater Boston        15:53.31  
  7 McGlumphy, Jacob             Coast Guard           15:54.30  
  8 Bonner, Logan                Coast Guard           16:20.62  
  9 Roth, Joseph                 Coast Guard           16:20.81  
 10 Harris, Harper               Coast Guard           16:23.41  
 11 VanDeren, Adam               Coast Guard           16:37.95  
 12 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose      Umass Dartmo          17:00.12  
 13 Hansen, Kyle                 Coast Guard           17:14.58  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackay-Morgan, Damian        Springfield               8.52q  1 
  2 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                     8.75q  2 
  3 Peary, Dennis                Umass Lowell              8.81q  1 
  4 Bray, Charles                Worcester St              9.05q  1 
  5 Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard               9.19q  2 
  6 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma              9.32q  2 
  7 Turco, Andrew                Bridgewater               9.36q  1 
  8 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     9.38q  2 
  9 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                     9.46   2 
 10 Berdos, John                 Unat-Umass Lowel          9.49   2 
 11 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard               9.92   1 
 12 Waheed, Mosaab               Umass Lowell              9.96   1 
 13 Bortone, Nicholas            Umass Lowell              9.99   2 
 14 Carrasco, Dariel             Worcester St             10.19   1 
 15 Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                    10.31   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay-Morgan, Damian        Springfield               8.44  
  2 Peary, Dennis                Umass Lowell              8.73  
  3 Bray, Charles                Worcester St              9.14  
  4 Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard               9.20  
  5 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                     9.22  
  6 Turco, Andrew                Bridgewater               9.27  
  7 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma              9.38  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:30.31   2 
     1) Pawlina, Jacob                  2) Frystak, Nicholas              
     3) Perlich, Matthew                4) Taglianetti, Daniel            
  2 Coast Guard  'B'                                   x3:30.61   2 
     1) Davis, Josiah                   2) Johnson, Sydney                
     3) Duren, James                    4) Moroles, Miguel                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    3:31.64   1 
     1) Tolan, Cormac                   2) Pinho, Jack                    
     3) Allen, Russell                  4) Rhim, Kristian                 
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:34.96   1 
     1) Doyle, Tom                      2) McEniry, Dylan                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Collin              4) Delaney, Nick                  
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    3:36.66   1 
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Medina, Alex                   
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:40.07   1 
     1) Beaumont, Delpiero              2) Brockman, Joshua               
     3) Holt, Matt                      4) Vasconcellos, Evan             
  7 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                               x3:48.56   2 
     1) Moss, Corey                     2) Slack, Jake                    
     3) Chase, Tim                      4) MacMillan, Alex                
  8 Wentworth  'A'                                      3:49.59   2 
     1) Avellani, Cameron               2) Killiany, Collin               
     3) Kaberle, Chris                  4) Soto Lora, Josue               
  9 Coast Guard  'C'                                   x3:53.41   2 
     1) Jaques, Chris                   2) Meyer, Jeffrey                 
     3) Bishop, Michael                 4) White, Peter                   
 10 Bridgewater St.  'B'                                3:57.49   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Mike                2) Moreau, Robert                 
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn          
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:35.05  
     1) Costello, Greg                  2) Kerst, Matthew                 
     3) Piatt, Owen                     4) Roberts, Dominic               
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    8:54.61  
     1) Dechane, Tyler                  2) Coburn, Zach                   
     3) Brannen, Jackson                4) Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid              
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          8:55.49  
     1) Agosti, Nico                    2) Klain, Daniel                  
     3) Witrock, Billy                  4) Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kublbeck, Kyle               Springfield              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Steever, Caleb               Keene State              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Berdos, John                 Unat-Umass Lowel         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cioffredi, John              Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Strain, Connor               Springfield              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                   J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Luciano, Andre               Worcester St            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schofer, Nathan              Springfield             J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Chase, Tim                   Umass Dartmo            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                       NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Michael               Coast Guard              4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Wall, Sam                    Umass Lowell             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Page, Scott                  Worcester St             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 de la Fuente, Brandon        Coast Guard              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Wilson, Steven               Umass Lowell             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP   PP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vo, Hoang                    Worcester St                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bray, Charles                Worcester St                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Ryan                 Coast Guard                 NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Cho, Jason                   Coast Guard                 NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                       NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Stein, Ben                   Tufts                       NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  2 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater              6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.37m  6.38m  6.08m  6.30m  ND  ND
  3 Stein, Ben                   Tufts                    6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.30m  6.27m  6.35m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Authier, Jarod               Springfield              6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.06m  6.01m  6.28m  6.08m  ND  ND
  5 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      ND  6.22m  6.15m  5.54m  6.20m  6.17m
  6 Bhangdia, Tommy              Tufts                   J6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  ND  ND  ND  6.15m  ND
  7 Zsikla, Alex                 Tufts                    6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.96m  5.70m  5.60m  5.90m  5.87m  6.07m
  8 Silvester, Joshua            Springfield              5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.86m  5.88m  4.46m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  ND  5.66m  5.64m  5.86m  5.80m
 10 Berdos, John                 Unat-Umass Lowel         5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.82m  5.67m           
 11 Peary, Dennis                Umass Lowell             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.70m  ND           
 12 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.58m  5.65m           
 13 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard              5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.64m  5.60m           
 14 Bortone, Nicholas            Umass Lowell             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.57m  5.47m           
 15 Steever, Caleb               Keene State              5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.56m  5.39m           
 16 Slack, Jake                  Umass Dartmo             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.36m  ND  5.60m           
 17 Tryon, Evan                  Springfield             J5.60m   18-04.50 
      ND  5.60m  ND           
 18 Haley, Kyle                  Worcester St             5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.24m  5.59m  4.51m           
 19 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth                5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.22m  ND  5.47m           
 20 Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                    5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.25m  5.41m  5.16m           
 21 Gregoire, James              Tufts                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND           
 22 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    5.33m   17-06.00 
      ND  ND  5.33m           
 23 Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater              5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  ND  4.99m           
 24 Sitler, Aidan                Emmanuel (Ma             4.57m   15-00.00 
      ND  4.57m  ND           
 -- Houweling, Stan              Emmanuel (Ma                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Pennington, Charles          Tufts                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tryon, Evan                  Springfield             17.67m   57-11.75 
      13.13m  12.88m  13.10m  13.25m  13.61m  17.67m
  2 Silvester, Joshua            Springfield             13.87m   45-06.25 
      ND  ND  12.96m  13.37m  13.87m  13.64m
  3 Zsikla, Alex                 Tufts                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      ND  12.69m  12.66m  12.17m  11.21m  12.94m
  4 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.78m  12.62m  12.13m  12.48m  12.85m  12.48m
  5 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.42m  12.49m  12.45m  ND  12.10m  12.51m
  6 Moore, Joshua                Bridgewater             12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  ND  11.75m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Wintle, Hunter               Wentworth               12.10m   39-08.50 
      ND  11.30m  12.10m  ND  11.46m  11.80m
  8 Richmond, Carter             Wentworth               11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.13m  ND  11.24m  ND  ND  ND
 -- Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Slack, Jake                  Umass Dartmo                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Unattached              15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.28m  14.48m  15.84m           
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.48m  14.05m  14.18m  14.23m  14.95m  15.05m
  3 Dillow, Hayden               Umass Lowell            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.08m  14.47m  13.83m  13.24m  13.76m  14.09m
  4 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   14.42m   47-03.75 
      ND  12.68m  13.73m  13.54m  13.03m  14.42m
  5 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.77m  14.03m  13.97m  13.90m  14.06m  14.35m
  6 Dunne, Mark                  Umass Lowell            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.75m  13.44m  ND  12.92m  13.40m  14.18m
  7 Hillier, Noah                Umass Lowell            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.19m  12.04m  13.39m  13.25m  ND  13.42m
  8 Pang, Patrick                Umass Lowell            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.68m  12.98m  12.84m  12.22m  12.87m  13.39m
  9 Cronin, Matthew              Bridgewater             13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.99m  13.17m  13.08m  11.39m  12.31m  12.10m
 10 Trott, Sean                  Umass Lowell            13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.90m  12.49m  13.16m  12.91m  12.66m  13.03m
 11 Swallow, Andrew              Umass Dartmo            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.39m  12.92m           
 12 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.09m  12.42m  ND           
 13 Sosa-Baez, Francis           Bridgewater             12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  ND  11.84m           
 14 Godoy, Luis                  Wentworth               12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.26m  12.19m  12.35m           
 15 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.57m  12.20m  12.27m           
 16 Canela, Dariel               Worcester St            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.99m  ND  12.12m           
 17 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.41m  12.09m  10.46m           
 18 Perez, Samir                 Umass Dartmo            11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.51m  11.80m  10.99m           
 19 Stevenson, Daniel            Springfield             11.73m   38-06.00 
      ND  11.52m  11.73m           
 20 Aldrich, Matthew             Bridgewater             11.61m   38-01.25 
      9.80m  10.11m  11.61m           
 21 Swainamer, Kaiden            Umass Dartmo            11.45m   37-06.75 
      ND  11.30m  11.45m           
 22 Yriarte, Jordan              Coast Guard             11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.91m  11.25m           
 23 Dias, Mayse                  Umass Dartmo            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  ND  ND           
 24 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.69m  ND  11.16m           
 25 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                   11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.49m  11.11m  10.31m           
 26 Buchert, John                Coast Guard             11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.59m  11.09m  10.82m           
 27 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.76m  10.92m  10.67m           
 28 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                   10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.57m  10.68m  10.39m           
 29 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.51m  10.55m           
 30 Berdos, John                 Unat-Umass Lowel        10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.55m  9.67m  10.60m           
 31 Sousa, Paul                  Umass Dartmo            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.12m  10.24m           
 32 Cleveland, Bryce             Worcester St            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  9.44m  ND           
 33 Senior, Charles              Keene State             10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.68m  9.45m           
 34 Massauro, Nick               Wentworth                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.41m  9.94m  7.93m           
 35 Vakati, Vikranth             Wentworth                9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  ND  ND           
 36 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  8.76m  9.14m           
 37 Sousa, Jake                  Wentworth                8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.27m  8.73m  8.87m           
 38 Shelton, Zachary             Wentworth                8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.31m  8.85m  8.23m           
 39 Max, Lukas                   Wentworth                8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.54m  8.48m           
 40 Howell, Ameil                Emmanuel (Ma             8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.33m  8.03m  8.67m           
 41 Barove, Joseph               Emmanuel (Ma             8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.06m  8.12m  8.37m           
 42 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma             7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.26m  7.13m  7.13m           
 43 Hirsch, Jack                 Tufts                    6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.53m  6.85m  6.66m           
 44 Martins, Jorge               Wentworth                6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  5.84m  6.50m           
 45 Fitzpatrick, Brandon         Emmanuel (Ma             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  ND  ND           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Unattached              18.08m   59-04.00 
      15.70m  16.76m  17.02m  18.08m  ND  16.24m
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            17.27m   56-08.00 
      16.56m  17.09m  16.87m  17.27m  ND  6.85m
  3 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             17.05m   55-11.25 
      ND  13.12m  15.51m  16.31m  15.58m  17.05m
  4 Pang, Patrick                Umass Lowell            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.41m  16.40m  15.35m  15.91m  15.97m  16.74m
  5 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.13m  14.53m  16.13m  15.61m  12.30m  ND
  6 Dillow, Hayden               Umass Lowell            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  ND  ND  14.23m  ND  13.55m
  7 Hillier, Noah                Umass Lowell            14.16m   46-05.50 
      ND  ND  14.01m  14.01m  14.10m  14.16m
  8 Stevenson, Daniel            Springfield             14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  12.42m  13.19m  ND  ND  12.20m
  9 Gyurcsik, Forest             Umass Lowell            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  ND  13.10m  13.22m  ND  ND
 10 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  ND  13.04m  12.78m  12.00m  12.24m
 11 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.23m  13.04m  ND           
 12 Jezuit, Justin               Coast Guard             12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.48m  12.89m  12.09m           
 13 Swallow, Andrew              Umass Dartmo            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.77m  12.75m  ND           
 14 Canela, Dariel               Worcester St            12.09m   39-08.00 
      ND  12.09m  ND           
 15 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.94m  11.94m  11.76m           
 16 Sousa, Paul                  Umass Dartmo            11.64m   38-02.25 
      ND  11.64m  ND           
 17 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.83m  11.61m  10.83m           
 18 Perez, Samir                 Umass Dartmo            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.00m  10.17m  10.39m           
 19 Swainamer, Kaiden            Umass Dartmo            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  8.78m  10.37m           
 20 Sosa-Baez, Francis           Bridgewater             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.99m  ND           
 21 Dias, Mayse                  Umass Dartmo             9.69m   31-09.50 
      ND  8.52m  9.69m           
 22 Cleveland, Bryce             Worcester St             9.32m   30-07.00 
      ND  9.11m  9.32m           
 23 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma             7.92m   26-00.00 
      6.71m  7.92m  7.73m           
 24 Wang, Billy                  Tufts                    7.81m   25-07.50 
      6.65m  5.86m  7.81m           
 25 Ohakam, Noble                Tufts                    7.38m   24-02.50 
      ND  ND  7.38m           
 26 Massauro, Nick               Wentworth                7.31m   23-11.75 
      6.19m  6.24m  7.31m           
 27 Max, Lukas                   Wentworth                6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.18m  5.85m  6.29m           
 28 Barove, Joseph               Emmanuel (Ma             6.14m   20-01.75 
      ND  6.10m  6.14m           
 29 Smith, Gunner                Coast Guard              5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  ND  ND           
 30 Shelton, Zachary             Wentworth                5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.72m  5.37m  5.73m           
 31 Sousa, Jake                  Wentworth                5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.19m  5.27m           
 -- Godoy, Luis                  Wentworth                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Cronin, Matthew              Bridgewater                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Buchert, John                Coast Guard                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND