Home of The Saints

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/08/2018 03:48 PM
                Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational                 
                Providence Career & Technical HS  - 12/08/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.86  12/09/2017  Calene Lazare, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                       8.17q  1 
  2 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater               8.20q  4 
  3 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                       8.22q  3 
  4 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                       8.25q  4 
  5 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State               8.28q  3 
  6 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater               8.33q  1 
  7 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.43q  2 
  8 Bowhile, Stevenna         FR RIC                       8.49q  2 
  9 Richards, Magdala         FR Bridgewater               8.53   1 
 10 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  SO Westfield St              8.59   3 
 11 Robb, Margaret            FR Mount Holyok              8.77   4 
 12 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn              8.79   2 
 13 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn              8.84   3 
 14 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.88   4 
 15 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                   9.00   4 
 16 Connor, Mackenzie         SO Westfield St              9.11   4 
 17 Davis, Hannah             FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.54   2 
 18 Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.71   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.86  12/09/2017  Calene Lazare, Merrimack                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                       8.04  
  2 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State               8.18  
  3 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater               8.19  
  4 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                       8.21  
  5 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                       8.32   8.316
  6 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.32   8.319
  7 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater               8.37  
  8 Bowhile, Stevenna         FR RIC                       8.51  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.02  12/09/2017  Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grammas, Eleni            SR RIC                      26.99   1 
  2 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             27.14   2 
  3 Deppert, Amanda           FR Keene State              27.37   1 
  4 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St             27.46   2 
  5 De Almeida, Nicole        JR Keene State              27.98   1 
  6 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                      28.39   1 
  7 DaMotta, Margaret         JR Westfield St             28.49   3 
  8 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                      28.62   2 
  9 Richards, Magdala         FR Bridgewater              28.74   3 
 10 Wohlin, Isabelle          SO Mount Holyok             28.83   4 
 11 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St             28.93   3 
 12 Hale, Natalie             JR Westfield St             29.28   4 
 13 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             29.31   4 
 14 Robb, Margaret            FR Mount Holyok             29.54   3 
 15 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile  SO Westfield St             30.09   5 
 16 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             30.11   4 
 17 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             30.73   5 
 18 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State              30.85   5 
 19 Phelan, Michaela          FR Mount Holyok             31.39   5 
 20 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             32.19   5 
 21 Salgado, Gabrielle        FR Eastern Conn             32.26   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.22  12/08/2018  Alexa Popp, Westfield St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popp, Alexa               SR Westfield St           1:00.22#  1 
  2 Hayes, Trinity            FR RIC                    1:00.73   1 
  3 De Almeida, Nicole        JR Keene State            1:02.60   1 
  4 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn           1:03.59   1 
  5 DaMotta, Margaret         JR Westfield St           1:04.63   2 
  6 McDonald, Moira           FR Westfield St           1:05.10   2 
  7 Xavier, Jacklyn           JR RIC                    1:05.64   2 
  8 Giugno, Erin              SO Westfield St           1:06.16   2 
  9 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State            1:07.90   2 
 10 Nunez, Nicaury            JR RIC                    1:08.45   3 
 11 Phelan, Michaela          FR Mount Holyok           1:11.65   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:43.02  12/09/2017  Tess Miller, Bridgewater                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grammas, Nicole           SR RIC                    1:46.35   1 
  2 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           1:50.85   1 
  3 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           1:53.55   1 
  4 Chilcott, Olivia          FR Suffolk                1:55.01   2 
  5 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:55.71   1 
  6 Florek, Hannah            SO Westfield St           1:59.08   2 
  7 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater            1:59.90   2 
  8 Michaud, Julie            FR Bridgewater            2:03.18   1 
  9 Mullin, Bryana            SO RIC                    2:09.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.68  12/08/2018  Margaret McCaffery, RIC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCaffery, Margaret       SR RIC                    2:23.68# 
  2 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State            2:27.59  
  3 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           2:34.76  
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State            2:37.13  
  5 Izabel, Lauren            SR Westfield St           2:37.56  
  6 Holmberg, Katherine       SR Emmanuel (Ma           2:44.19  
  7 Phair, Meryl              SO Mount Holyok           2:46.12  
  8 Conners, Megan            FR Keene State            2:51.94  
  9 Wong, Ziqin               FR Bridgewater            3:01.79  
 10 Guinan, Kara              FR Keene State            3:16.30  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:08.18  12/08/2018  Laura Dawson, Keene State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Laura             SO Keene State            3:08.18# 
  2 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma           3:13.58  
  3 Martin, Madisen           FR RIC                    3:16.30  
  4 Gravallese, Brittany      SR Keene State            3:16.65  
  5 Alexis, Sansha            SO Bridgewater            3:27.89  
  6 Piotrowski, Haley         SR Bridgewater            3:30.60  
  7 Rodman, Natalie           FR Mount Holyok           3:30.95  
  8 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater            3:31.89  
  9 Tormey, Sarah             FR Westfield St           3:38.05  
 10 Connolly, Erin            JR Westfield St           3:43.50  
 11 Fay, Natalie              SO Suffolk                3:46.50  
 12 Dyer, Meagan              FR Suffolk                3:47.10  
 13 Rokne, Rebecca            SO Westfield St           3:52.52  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:22.09  12/08/2018  Lynne Hebert, Keene State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hebert, Lynne             JR Keene State            5:22.09# 
  2 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater            5:25.29  
  3 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn           5:33.11  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:35.81  
  5 White, Taylor             JR Westfield St           5:42.33  
  6 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           5:42.89  
  7 Phair, Meryl              SO Mount Holyok           5:43.17  
  8 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater            5:44.44  
  9 Rodman, Natalie           FR Mount Holyok           5:56.50  
 10 Pajer, Kaitlyn            SO Westfield St           5:58.19  
 11 Anderson, Sophia          FR Mount Holyok           6:01.12  
 12 Holmberg, Katherine       SR Emmanuel (Ma           6:04.64  
 13 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           6:04.84  
 14 Lindblom, Charlotte       FR Mount Holyok           6:07.46  
 15 Paiva, Laura              SR RIC                    6:07.47  
 16 Parrish, Victoria         SR Mount Holyok           6:30.66  
 17 Houck, Allysia            SO Bridgewater            7:04.62  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:30.09  12/08/2018  Lauren Perkowski, Keene State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkowski, Lauren         JR Keene State           10:30.09# 
  2 McKosky, Samantha         SR Eastern Conn          10:49.40  
  3 Jacob, Simone             SO Mount Holyok          10:58.84  
  4 Nash, Sydney              FR Mount Holyok          11:07.26  
  5 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn          11:17.53  
  6 Moss, Corrin              SR Mount Holyok          11:18.72  
  7 O'Sullivan, Amy           FR Westfield St          11:22.93  
  8 Cousineau, Shayna         SO RIC                   11:24.59  
  9 Raney, Emma               JR Mount Holyok          11:29.17  
 10 Gronbeck, Sophie          FR Mount Holyok          11:31.29  
 11 Spanbauer, Skyler         FR Suffolk               12:00.65  
 12 Cutrone, Anna             FR Emmanuel (Ma          12:03.17  
 13 Moreau, Colleen           FR Bridgewater           12:17.57  
 14 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater           12:23.91  
 15 Ward, Amanda              FR Bridgewater           12:29.62  
 16 Milligan, Katie           FR Mount Holyok          12:43.00  
 17 Whitcomb, Kayla           FR Westfield St          12:49.70  
 18 Gehring, Asha             FR Mount Holyok          13:11.64  
 19 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl          13:29.55  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19:24.23  12/09/2017  Andrea Noland, Westfield St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noland, Andrea            JR Westfield St          19:29.06  
  2 Gershone, Hannah          SR Mount Holyok          19:40.43  
  3 Fitzgerald, Lauren        SR Westfield St          20:18.28  
  4 Cronin, Emsie             SR Mount Holyok          20:21.88  
  5 Carroll, Julie            JR Westfield St          20:32.89  
  6 Caffarelli, Jackie        JR Westfield St          20:42.59  
  7 Kearney, Amanda           FR Mount Holyok          20:47.66  
  8 McDonald, Mia             FR Westfield St          20:59.23  
  9 Wolf, Brigit              JR Mount Holyok          21:54.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9.09  12/09/2017  Sabrina Pray, Westfield St                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jayci            SR Bridgewater               9.16q  1 
  2 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              10.02q  2 
  3 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.38q  2 
  4 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             10.57q  1 
  5 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.58q  1 
  6 Hale, Natalie             JR Westfield St             10.85q  1 
  7 Bishop, Sarah             FR Mount Holyok             10.86q  2 
  8 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  10.88q  1 
  9 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             11.60   2 
 10 Salgado, Gabrielle        FR Eastern Conn             13.45   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9.09  12/09/2017  Sabrina Pray, Westfield St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jayci            SR Bridgewater               9.11  
  2 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State               9.96  
  3 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.46  
  4 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             10.63  
  5 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  10.71  
  6 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             10.73  
  7 Bishop, Sarah             FR Mount Holyok             10.84  
  8 Hale, Natalie             JR Westfield St             10.92  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:45.74  12/08/2018  RIC, RIC                                  
                         T Hayes, E Grammas, N Grammas, E Landroche        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                            1:45.74# 
     1) Hayes, Trinity FR               2) Grammas, Eleni SR              
     3) Grammas, Nicole SR              4) Landroche, Emma JR             
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:55.04  
     1) Brown, Ahriyan JR               2) Johnson, Savannah JR           
     3) Brodeur, Hayley JR              4) Romano, Raquel SR              
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                2:00.42  
     1) Finn-Erb, Leah JR               2) Murray, Jenna SR               
     3) Smith, Carly FR                 4) Sparages, Victoria JR          
  4 Suffolk  'A'                                        2:03.70  
     1) Hunt, Julia FR                  2) Kamara, Mariama JR             
     3) Marcellus, Dakhensey SO         4) Qualters, Megan FR             
  5 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                               2:08.73  
     1) Sterling, Lauren FR             2) Boisvert, Haley FR             
     3) Bisaillon, Tierney FR           4) Richardson, Carolyn JR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:15.17  12/09/2017  Keene State, Keene State                  
                         Papadimoulis, Bisaillon, De Almeida, Gravallese   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:19.63  
     1) De Almeida, Nicole JR           2) Bisaillon, Taylor JR           
     3) Dawson, Laura SO                4) Gravallese, Brittany SR        
  2 Ric  'A'                                            4:20.16  
     1) Grammas, Nicole SR              2) Landroche, Emma JR             
     3) Hayes, Trinity FR               4) Grammas, Eleni SR              
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:26.99  
     1) Bresson, Lauren SO              2) Brodeur, Hayley JR             
     3) Romano, Raquel SR               4) Brown, Ahriyan JR              
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:31.56  
     1) Andrews, Jayci SR               2) McNamara, Madeline SR          
     3) McNamara, Molly SR              4) Haywood, Jessica JR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:14.40  12/08/2018  Eastern Conn. St., Eastern Conn          
                          C Gosselin, H Knox, S McKosky, M Dulak            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                             10:14.40# 
     1) Gosselin, Christina SR          2) Knox, Haley SR                 
     3) McKosky, Samantha SR            4) Dulak, Maggie JR               
  2 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                 10:21.18  
     1) Nash, Sydney FR                 2) Gronbeck, Sophie FR            
     3) Cronin, Emsie SR                4) Jacob, Simone SO               
  3 Ric  'A'                                           10:29.80  
     1) Martin, Madisen FR              2) Nunez, Nicaury JR              
     3) McCaffery, Margaret SR          4) Cousineau, Shayna SO           
  4 Westfield State  'A'                               10:56.54  
     1) Giugno, Erin SO                 2) White, Taylor JR               
     3) Florek, Hannah SO               4) Farley, Rachael SO             
  5 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               11:04.62  
     1) Guyon, Emily SR                 2) Madden, Jenise JR              
     3) Alexis, Sansha SO               4) Vogel, Katherine FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.57m  12/08/2018  Brianna Deloury, Westfield St               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deloury, Brianna          SR Westfield St             1.57m#   5-01.75  jump off 1.57
  2 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Healion, Patricia         SR Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 McNemar, Erin             SO Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Remy, Sarah               SO Westfield St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Montagano, Alexandria     SO RIC                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.05m  12/09/2017  Ashley Craig, Westfield St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor, Mackenzie         SO Westfield St             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Qualters, Megan           FR Suffolk                  2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Keavey, Bridgette         FR Suffolk                  2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn                NH            
 -- Finn-Erb, Leah            JR Westfield St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.29m  12/08/2018  Emma Landroche, RIC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                      5.29m#  17-04.25 
  2 Long, Kerri               SR Westfield St             4.93m   16-02.25 
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Chartier, Kelsey          FR Westfield St             4.81m   15-09.50 
  5 Smith, Carly              FR Westfield St             4.62m   15-02.00 
  6 Bishop, Sarah             FR Mount Holyok             4.58m   15-00.50 
  7 Murray, Jenna             SR Westfield St             4.34m   14-03.00 
 -- Montagano, Alexandria     SO RIC                       FOUL            
 -- Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.26m  12/09/2017  Lauren MacGregor, Merrimack                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina            10.54m   34-07.00 
  2 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater             10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Landroche, Emma           JR RIC                     10.46m   34-04.00 
  4 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater             10.15m   33-03.75 
  5 Bowhile, Stevenna         FR RIC                      9.99m   32-09.50 
  6 Deloury, Brianna          SR Westfield St             9.50m   31-02.00 
  7 Flynn, Rachael            JR Bridgewater              9.24m   30-03.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.08m  12/09/2017  Kira Gilbreath, Bridgewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            12.13m   39-09.75 
  3 Parks, Shannon            FR Keene State             11.49m   37-08.50 
  4 Rodrigues, Allison        FR Suffolk                 10.96m   35-11.50 
  5 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.78m   35-04.50 
  6 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     10.68m   35-00.50 
  7 Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St             9.95m   32-07.75 
  8 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater              9.90m   32-05.75 
  9 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              9.87m   32-04.75 
 10 Farley, Georgrinna        FR RIC                      9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater              9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Zangrilli, Grace          SO Keene State              9.60m   31-06.00 
 13 Hunter, Savannah          FR Suffolk                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 14 Murzin, Naomi             SO Keene State              9.06m   29-08.75 
 15 Gauthier, Skyler          SO Keene State              9.02m   29-07.25 
 16 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.95m   29-04.50 
 17 Sparages, Victoria        JR Westfield St             8.60m   28-02.75 
 18 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.55m   28-00.75 
 19 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.39m   27-06.50 
 20 Bisaillon, Taylor         JR Keene State              8.35m   27-04.75 
 21 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater              8.26m   27-01.25 
 22 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St             8.04m   26-04.50 
 23 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma             7.42m   24-04.25 
 24 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater              6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.33m  12/08/2018  Funmibi Yusuff, RIC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yusuff, Funmibi           JR RIC                     16.33m#  53-07.00 
  2 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine      SO RIC                     15.52m   50-11.00 
  3 Meija, Melissa            SO RIC                     14.68m   48-02.00 
  4 Gilderdale, Lauren        JR Westfield St            14.10m   46-03.25 
  5 Farley, Georgrinna        FR RIC                     13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             13.35m   43-09.75 
  7 Hecking, Julia            SR Mount Holyok            13.18m   43-03.00 
  8 Dobson, Jamie             JR RIC                     12.76m   41-10.50 
  9 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater             12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.72m   38-05.50 
 11 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             11.45m   37-06.75 
 12 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn             9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              9.21m   30-02.75 
 14 Fagbote, Florence         SO RIC                      8.49m   27-10.25 
 15 Michaud, Julie            FR Bridgewater              8.24m   27-00.50 
 16 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.89m   25-10.75 
 17 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             6.57m   21-06.75 
 18 Hansen, Anastasia         FR Westfield St             5.96m   19-06.75 
 19 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             5.75m   18-10.50 
 -- Watson, Nala              JR Westfield St              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.18  12/08/2018  DeAndre Thomas, Bridgewater                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater             # 7.18q  2 
  2 Maslowski, Mitchel        SO Westfield St              7.25q  1 
  3 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater               7.28q  5 
  4 Roberts, Lucas            FR Westfield St              7.32q  1 
  5 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State               7.35q  4 
  6 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater               7.39q  5 
  7 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn              7.43q  3 
  8 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn              7.47q  3 
  9 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater               7.52   2 
 10 Ieng, Nicholas            SO Westfield St              7.57   5 
 11 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater               7.60   4  7.591
 12 Turco, Andrew             SO Bridgewater               7.60   3  7.598
 13 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn              7.67   4 
 14 Joe, Dakota               SO Keene State               7.69   1  7.683
 15 Allen, Dave               SO Westfield St              7.69   2  7.687
 16 Donohue, Ryan             FR Westfield St              7.82   1  7.817
 17 Martinez, Juan            FR Westfield St              7.82   3  7.820
 18 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater               7.85   2 
 19 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                   7.92   2 
 20 Cote, Vail                JR Westfield St              7.95   1 
 21 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl              7.97   2 
 22 Adjei, Shaquille          FR Westfield St              8.05   4 
 23 Sitler, Aidan             SO Emmanuel (Ma              8.49   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.18  12/08/2018  DeAndre Thomas, Bridgewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State               7.19  
  2 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater               7.20  
  3 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn              7.32  
  4 Roberts, Lucas            FR Westfield St              7.34  
  5 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn              7.48  
 -- Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater                 FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.99  12/09/2017  Jacob Robinson, Merrimack                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagnac, Jephte            JR RIC                      23.65   1 
  2 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              23.72   1 
  3 Roberts, Lucas            FR Westfield St             23.90   6 
  4 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             23.92   1 
  5 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State              23.95   1 
  6 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn             24.19   2 
  7 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              24.32   3 
  8 Castor, Brandon           SO Keene State              24.33   1 
  9 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn             24.45   3 
 10 Jennings, Anthony         SR Keene State              24.46   2 
 11 Joe, Dakota               SO Keene State              24.77   2 
 12 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              24.81   3 
 13 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn             24.87   3 
 14 Milne, Matthew            FR Westfield St             24.89   2 
 15 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              24.89   1 
 16 Turco, Andrew             SO Bridgewater              24.91   4 
 17 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl             25.37   4 
 18 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              25.42   3 
 19 Parisella, Zachary        JR Eastern Conn             25.53   4 
 20 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             25.55   5 
 21 Navarra, Justin           JR Eastern Conn             25.61   5 
 22 Donohue, Ryan             FR Westfield St             25.73   5 
 23 Martinez, Juan            FR Westfield St             25.99   6 
 24 Cove, Robert              FR Bridgewater              26.21   2 
 25 Nunez, Nicholas           SO Suffolk                  26.38   5 
 26 Goodson, Cody             FR Eastern Conn             26.62   4 
 27 Adjei, Shaquille          FR Westfield St             26.99   6 
 28 Houweling, Stan           FR Emmanuel (Ma             28.93   6 
 -- Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn                FS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.91  12/09/2017  Lamont Haynes, Bridgewater                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              51.47   1 
  2 Castor, Brandon           SO Keene State              52.43   1 
  3 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater              52.46   1 
  4 Holloway, Ryan            FR Suffolk                  53.13   1 
  5 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              54.20   2 
  6 Ferreira, Colin           SO Westfield St             54.31   2 
  7 Jennings, Anthony         SR Keene State              54.68   2 
  8 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Bridgewater              54.87   2 
  9 Overton, Nathan           FR Bridgewater              54.90   2 
 10 Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn             54.91   3 
 11 Milne, Matthew            FR Westfield St             55.71   3 
 12 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    SO Eastern Conn             55.84   3 
 13 Russell, Kevin            JR Eastern Conn             55.88   4 
 14 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              56.13   1 
 15 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              56.22   3 
 16 Garafolo, Edward          FR RIC                      56.55   3 
 17 Pooler, Corey             FR Westfield St             56.71   4 
 18 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                  57.70   4 
 19 Nunez, Nicholas           SO Suffolk                  59.27   4 
 20 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              59.58   4 
 21 Cullinan, Sam             FR Westfield St           1:00.07   5 
 22 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn           1:00.29   3 
 23 Allen, Dave               SO Westfield St           1:00.33   5 
 24 Inglis, Quentin           FR Westfield St           1:03.41   5 
 25 Cronin, Troy              SR Westfield St           1:04.80   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:23.30  12/09/2017  Eric Rosario, Merrimack                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater            1:23.44   1 
  2 Wagnac, Jephte            JR RIC                    1:25.14   1 
  3 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           1:29.53   2 
  4 Parisella, Zachary        JR Eastern Conn           1:31.55   1 
  5 Gonzales, Cameron         SO Eastern Conn           1:31.70   1 
  6 Lacerda, Arthur           FR Suffolk                1:32.29   1 
  7 Aubee, Andrew             FR Westfield St           1:32.63   2 
  8 Johnson, Dorian           SR Westfield St           1:33.06   2 
  9 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:36.48   2 
 10 Zannoni, Jefferson        SR Emmanuel (Ma           1:39.65   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.05  12/08/2018  Zac Bentley, Westfield St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Zac              JR Westfield St           2:05.05# 
  2 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn           2:05.55  
  3 Hiltz, Shea               JR Westfield St           2:07.64  
  4 St. Laurent, Robert       FR Keene State            2:10.22  
  5 Medina, Alex              SR Keene State            2:11.23  
  6 Grady, Conner             SO Westfield St           2:15.78  
  7 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn     FR Bridgewater            2:18.54  
  8 Chaghlil, Mohammed        SR RIC                    2:21.68  
  9 Bun, Brandon              FR CC Rhode Isl           2:25.45  
 10 Brobisky, Dylan           SO RIC                    2:26.57  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.59  12/09/2017  Joe Keough, Bridgewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coburn, Zach              SO Keene State            2:44.72  
  2 Moreau, Robert            SO Bridgewater            2:45.26  
  3 Rogler, Matthew           JR Westfield St           2:51.25  
  4 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater            2:51.67  
  5 Cronin, Matthew           SO Emmanuel (Ma           3:17.18  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.76  12/08/2018  Ryan Escoda, Eastern Conn                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           4:30.76#  1 
  2 Brett, Patrick            SR Westfield St           4:41.05   1 
  3 Dechane, Tyler            SR Keene State            4:41.78   1 
  4 Santos, Roth              FR Suffolk                4:42.93   1 
  5 Bean, Cameron             SO Westfield St           4:43.23   1 
  6 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater            4:44.05   1 
  7 St. Laurent, Robert       FR Keene State            4:44.58   1 
  8 Manzo, Raffaelo           SO RIC                    4:45.27   1 
  9 Beshere, Nikolas          SO Bridgewater            4:48.40   2 
 10 Toyoda, Hunter            FR Suffolk                4:50.59   1 
 11 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn           4:51.15   2 
 12 Moscoso, Lukas            SO Bridgewater            4:52.84   2 
 13 Celia, Joseph             JR Bridgewater            4:54.23   2 
 14 Jefferson, Seth           SR Bridgewater            4:56.12   2 
 15 Dykens, Sean              FR Bridgewater            5:02.71   2 
 16 Maher, Michael            FR Westfield St           5:04.64   2 
 17 Geruso, Gian              FR CC Rhode Isl           5:12.71   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:52.13  12/08/2018  Matyas Csiki-Fejer, Suffolk               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas       FR Suffolk                8:52.13# 
  2 Wysong, Trevor            JR Bridgewater            8:54.20  
  3 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater            9:06.28  
  4 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           9:27.11  
  5 Rice, Collin              FR Westfield St           9:33.65  
  6 Flores, Jonah             FR Suffolk                9:51.53  
  7 Richards, Dylan           FR Keene State            9:52.99  
  8 Malm, Nick                FR Suffolk                9:58.95  
  9 Swift, Jorich             FR Eastern Conn          10:03.57  
 10 Giordano, Cameron         SO Keene State           10:04.17  
 11 Garson, Jeff              SR RIC                   10:11.31  
 12 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma          10:13.03  
 13 Russom, Matthew           FR RIC                   10:13.08  
 14 Adams, Ryan               SR Eastern Conn          10:13.55  
 15 Cronin, Matthew           SO Emmanuel (Ma          10:22.33  
 16 Galang, Antonio           SO Bridgewater           10:27.56  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15:37.61  12/08/2018  Brandon Leclair, Westfield St            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leclair, Brandon          JR Westfield St          15:37.61# 
  2 Forrest, Timothy          SR Westfield St          15:48.49  
  3 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         SO Keene State           16:12.77  
  4 Rayner, Kevin             JR Westfield St          16:47.55  
  5 Brannen, Jackson          SO Keene State           17:06.11  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.71  12/09/2017  William Canty, Westfield St                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn              8.98q 
  2 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater               9.24q 
  3 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma              9.34q 
  4 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St              9.57q 
  5 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  10.30q 
  6 Blackburn, Brandon        FR Westfield St             10.62q 
  7 Inglis, Quentin           FR Westfield St             10.88q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.71  12/09/2017  William Canty, Westfield St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn              9.03  
  2 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater               9.06  
  3 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma              9.43  
  4 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St              9.44  
  5 Blackburn, Brandon        FR Westfield St             10.26  
  6 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  10.41  
  7 Inglis, Quentin           FR Westfield St             10.69  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.31  12/09/2017  , Merrimack                               
                         M Cuesta, E Rosario, P Forrest, J Robinson        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              1:36.74  
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Lindquist, Tyler FR            
     3) Meade, John JR                  4) Stewart, Shemar FR             
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                1:41.09  
     1) Allen, Dave SO                  2) Cote, Vail JR                  
     3) Cullinan, Sam FR                4) Donohue, Ryan FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.75  12/09/2017  , Westfield St                            
                         C Gottzmann, W Canty, M Maslowski, D Johnson      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:29.75  
     1) Haynes, Lamont JR               2) Higgins, Josh JR               
     3) Lara, John SO                   4) Thomas, DeAndre SO             
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    3:39.34  
     1) Hannon, Jared SR                2) Castor, Brandon SO             
     3) Jennings, Anthony SR            4) Medina, Alex SR                
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                3:42.88  
     1) Maslowski, Mitchel SO           2) Gottzmann, Connor SR           
     3) Milne, Matthew FR               4) Roberts, Lucas FR              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:43.07  
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Gomez-Stafford, Justin SO      
     3) Russell, Kevin JR               4) Oakes, Tamarko FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:29.61  12/09/2017  , Bridgewater                             
                         J Higgins, D Lynch, J Kisamore, J Keough          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                8:38.23  
     1) Allen, Dave SO                  2) Aubee, Andrew FR               
     3) Bean, Cameron SO                4) Bentley, Zac JR                
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              8:39.66  
     1) Gonzales, Cameron SO            2) Escoda, Ryan FR                
     3) Smith, Kyle FR                  4) Braley, Mike JR                
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    8:41.83  
     1) St. Laurent, Robert FR          2) Dechane, Tyler SR              
     3) Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO            4) Coburn, Zach SO                
  4 Bridgewater St.  'B'                                9:04.98  
     1) Smith, Matt SR                  2) Moreau, Robert SO              
     3) Dykens, Sean FR                 4) Celia, Joseph JR               
  5 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                9:19.91  
     1) Beshere, Nikolas SO             2) Hutchinson, Mike JR            
     3) Jefferson, Seth SR              4) Moscoso, Lukas SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.98m  12/08/2018  Caleb Steever, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steever, Caleb            FR Keene State              1.98m#   6-06.00 
  2 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater             J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Proulx, Devin             FR Bridgewater             J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Oakes, Tamarko            FR Eastern Conn            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Blackburn, Brandon        FR Westfield St                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.96m  12/09/2017  Paul Barron, Eastern Conn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Goodson, Cody             FR Eastern Conn             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater              3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Moore, Riley              JR Westfield St             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn             3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Cote, Vail                JR Westfield St                NH            
 -- Barron, Paul              SO Eastern Conn                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.79m  12/09/2017  Jared Hannon, Keene State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannon, Jared             SR Keene State              6.72m   22-00.75 
  2 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn             6.56m   21-06.25 
  4 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater              6.27m   20-07.00 
  5 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Garafolo, Edward          FR RIC                      6.13m   20-01.50 
  6 Ortiz, Owen               SO Westfield St             6.13m   20-01.50 
  8 Ramirez, Angel            SO Keene State              5.81m   19-00.75 
  9 Clark, Shane              FR Westfield St             5.66m   18-07.00 
 10 Navarra, Justin           JR Eastern Conn             5.57m   18-03.25 
 11 Houweling, Stan           FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.66m   15-03.50 
 -- Ieng, Nicholas            SO Westfield St              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.37m  12/09/2017  Cameron Williamson, Bridgewater            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater             13.20m   43-03.75 
  2 Steever, Caleb            FR Keene State             12.78m   41-11.25 
  3 Garafolo, Edward          FR RIC                     12.73m   41-09.25 
  4 Ortiz, Owen               SO Westfield St            12.38m   40-07.50 
  5 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn            12.37m   40-07.00 
  6 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn            12.09m   39-08.00 
  7 Robarge, Nate             SO Westfield St            11.86m   38-11.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.33m  12/08/2018  Jared Louf-Woods, UMass Dartmo             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            16.33m#  53-07.00 
  2 Spruill, Shamar           SR RIC                     13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             12.98m   42-07.00 
  4 Muka, Kabala              FR Bridgewater             12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             12.61m   41-04.50 
  6 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             12.02m   39-05.25 
  7 Belcher, Zachary          SO Bridgewater             11.45m   37-06.75 
  8 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             11.27m   36-11.75 
  9 Lovely, Jack              FR Bridgewater             11.22m   36-09.75 
 10 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.46m   34-04.00 
 11 Senior, Charles           FR Keene State             10.42m   34-02.25 
 12 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                 10.30m   33-09.50 
 13 Croteau, Timothy          SR Westfield St            10.03m   32-11.00 
 14 Phillips, Scott           SR Westfield St             9.41m   30-10.50 
 15 Yeghyayan, George         FR Suffolk                  8.89m   29-02.00 
 16 Barove, Joseph            FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.52m   27-11.50 
 17 Howell, Ameil             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.40m   27-06.75 
 18 Damiani, Nicholas         FR Westfield St             8.09m   26-06.50 
 19 Griffin, John             SO Emmanuel (Ma             7.44m   24-05.00 
 20 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma             6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.60m  12/08/2018  Jared Louf-Woods, UMass Dartmo             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            18.60m#  61-00.25 
  2 Spruill, Shamar           SR RIC                     17.58m   57-08.25 
  3 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             15.62m   51-03.00 
  4 Thibaudeau, Matthew       FR RIC                     14.96m   49-01.00 
  5 Croteau, Timothy          SR Westfield St            13.77m   45-02.25 
  6 Balestra, Michael         FR Suffolk                 13.30m   43-07.75 
  7 Palazzo, Joseph           JR RIC                     12.94m   42-05.50 
  8 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             12.92m   42-04.75 
  9 Muka, Kabala              FR Bridgewater             11.97m   39-03.25 
 10 Belcher, Zachary          SO Bridgewater             11.41m   37-05.25 
 11 Stomberg, Adam            SR RIC                     11.09m   36-04.75 
 12 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 13 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater              9.94m   32-07.50 
 14 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                  8.45m   27-08.75 
 15 Phillips, Scott           SR Westfield St             7.75m   25-05.25 
 16 Barove, Joseph            FR Emmanuel (Ma             6.31m   20-08.50 
 17 Griffin, John             SO Emmanuel (Ma             6.18m   20-03.50 
 18 Howell, Ameil             JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.25m   13-11.50