Home of The Saints

Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 03:18 PM
      2019 New England DIII Women's Championship - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                  7.85Q  1 
  2 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams                  7.88Q  2 
  3 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                    7.92q  1 
  4 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                       7.95q  2 
  5 Morgen Gallagher          JR Bowdoin                   7.98q  2 
  6 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas              8.00q  2 
  7 Deja Cunningham           FR Williams                  8.04q  1 
  8 Ally Isley                JR Williams                  8.06q  2 
  9 Mariama Kamara            JR Suffolk                   8.07   2 
 10 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St              8.09   1 
 11 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                       8.10   1 
 12 Samantha Schaefer         SR Bowdoin                   8.11   1 
 13 Arden Tanner              SO WPI                       8.12   2 
 14 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                   8.19   2 
 15 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St              8.22   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                  7.83   10   
  2 Morgen Gallagher          JR Bowdoin                   7.90    8   
  3 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas              7.92    6   
  4 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                    7.93    5   
  5 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                       7.94    4   
  6 Deja Cunningham           FR Williams                  7.96    3   
  7 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams                  7.97    2   
  8 Ally Isley                JR Williams                  8.06    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                  25.86   5  10   
  2 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                      26.24   5   8   
  3 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                 26.25   4   6   
  4 Abigail Tantorski         SR Springfield              26.34   3   5   
  5 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 26.37   4   4   
  6 Rubii Tamen               SR Amherst                  26.39   1   3   
  7 Taymise Sanders           SO Newbury                  26.42   4   2   
  8 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas             26.50   2   1   
  9 Jacklyn Xavier            JR RIC                      26.67   1 
 10 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas             26.67   5 
 11 Amanda Kaufman            SO Bates                    26.68   4 
 12 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams                 26.71   3 
 13 Ahriyan Brown             JR Eastern Conn             26.71   2 
 14 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern Mai             26.74   2 
 15 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      26.75   5 
 16 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity                  26.77   2 
 17 Michelle Menkiti          JR MIT                      26.91   3 
 18 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton (Mas             27.56   1 
 -- Arden Tanner              SO WPI                         DQ   3  steps on line
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 57.09   4  10   
  2 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard              58.13   4   8   
  3 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity                  58.57   4   6   
  4 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      58.98   3   5   
  5 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard              59.17   3   4   
  6 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                      59.20   4   3   
  7 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield              59.46   4   2   
  8 Gretchen McGrath          SO Middlebury               59.51   2   1   
  9 Sophia Friedman           SO Amherst                  59.52   3 
 10 Imani Boggan              SO Bates                    59.78   3 
 11 Samantha Tichelaar        FR Amherst                  59.99   3 
 12 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St           1:00.01   2 
 13 Juanita Jaramillo         FR Amherst                1:00.09   2 
 14 Anna Madden               FR Amherst                1:00.13   4 
 15 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                  1:00.78   1 
 16 Katie Lazur               JR Trinity                1:00.87   2 
 17 Julia Asin                SR Amherst                1:01.03   2 
 18 Tara Lowensohn            FR Tufts                  1:01.21   3 
 19 Ava Yokanovich            FR Wellesley              1:02.10   1 
 20 Nicole Wilkinson          FR Williams               1:02.16   1 
 21 Julia Cella               SO Wesleyan               1:02.24   2 
 22 Raquel Whiting            JR Tufts                  1:03.06   1 
 23 Hayley Brodeur            JR Eastern Conn           1:03.16   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Neilon             FR Tufts                  1:36.33   3  10   
  2 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                  1:36.58   3   8   
  3 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                  1:36.88   3   6   
  4 Ava O'Mara                SO Middlebury             1:37.64   3   5   
  5 Lucy Lang                 SR Middlebury             1:38.56   3   4   
  6 Becky Velie               FR Wesleyan               1:39.16   2   3   
  7 Mary Corcoran             FR Bates                  1:39.59   3   2   
  8 Haley Bantz               SR Southern Mai           1:40.56   2   1   
  9 Katie Lingen              FR Amherst                1:40.72   2 
 10 Brittany Gravallese       SR Keene State            1:40.94   1 
 11 Lauren Kaija              SO WPI                    1:41.17   1 
 12 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State            1:41.49   2 
 13 Lydia Maier               SO Castleton Un           1:41.72   2 
 14 Kristen Andersen          SO Tufts                  1:42.38   2 
 15 Jenny Mazzella            JR Amherst                1:43.10   1 
 16 Hannah Giesing            FR Colby-Sawyer           1:43.39   1 
 17 Abigail Murdock           SO Springfield            1:43.95   1 
 18 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                  1:45.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Packard            JR WPI                    2:12.87   2  10   
  2 Cassidy Kearney           FR Middlebury             2:13.36   2   8   
  3 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                  2:13.69   2   6   
  4 Bailey Tregoning          SR MIT                    2:15.44   2   5   
  5 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury             2:15.97   2   4   
  6 Lauren Diaz               JR Tufts                  2:17.28   2   3   
  7 Anna Willig               JR Middlebury             2:17.61   1   2   
  8 Claire Traum              SO Bowdoin                2:17.69   2   1   
  9 Abby Scott                FR Williams               2:17.72   1 
 10 Kristen Madeia            SR Springfield            2:19.49   2 
 11 Emily Bulczynski          FR Middlebury             2:21.26   1 
 12 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                    2:21.93   2 
 13 Molly Carleton            SR Amherst                2:21.97   1 
 14 Grace Haase               SO Amherst                2:22.28   1 
 15 Laura Dawson              SO Keene State            2:22.48   1 
 16 Emily Murray              SO Tufts                  2:23.84   1 
 17 Nicole Johnson            FR Middlebury             2:31.56   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhemi Toth                JR Tufts                  2:55.37   3  10   
  2 Margaret Trautner         JR MIT                    2:55.85   3   8   
  3 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan               2:55.95   3   6   
  4 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity                2:56.62   3   5   
  5 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                    2:56.63   3   4   
  6 Katelyn Pease             FR Middlebury             2:59.20   3   3   
  7 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard            2:59.48   3   2   
  8 Vanessa Paolella          SO Bates                  3:02.33   2   1   
  9 Isabella Montes De Oca    FR Trinity                3:02.34   2 
 10 Abigael Osmanski          SO Bowdoin                3:02.73   2 
 11 Callie Schadt             JR WPI                    3:04.27   2 
 12 Erica Barrett             SO Williams               3:05.33   1 
 13 Keely Nistler             SO WPI                    3:07.12   2 
 14 Olivia Del Guercio        SR Smith Colleg           3:07.28   1 
 15 Haley Knox                SR Eastern Conn           3:07.55   2 
 16 Rachel Ruderman           SO Amherst                3:07.64   2 
 17 Emily Carty               FR Bates                  3:09.09   2 
 18 Emily Newman              SR WPI                    3:09.25   1 
 19 Hannah Fitzpatrick        FR Emmanuel (Ma           3:09.84   1 
 20 Kira Buttrey              FR MIT                    3:10.81   3 
 21 Ashleigh Kelley           FR Regis (Mass.           3:11.81   1 
 22 Paige Reddington          SO Amherst                3:12.21   1 
 23 Julia Burdulis            SO Trinity                3:14.58   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Passannante          JR Williams               4:56.49   2  10   
  2 Ayden Eickhoff            SR Bates                  4:57.55   2   8   
  3 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst                4:58.86   2   6   
  4 Emily Manfra              SO Suffolk                5:01.94   2   5   
  5 Tasha Greene              SO Middlebury             5:02.24   2   4   
  6 Marissa McPhillips        JR MIT                    5:03.23   2   3   
  7 Helen Chavey              SR Colby                  5:03.39   2   2   
  8 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury             5:07.34   2   1   
  9 Katie Glew                SO Middlebury             5:07.76   1 
 10 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley              5:13.14   1 
 11 Samantha McKosky          SR Eastern Conn           5:15.32   1 
 12 Lynne Hebert              JR Keene State            5:16.94   1 
 13 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams               5:17.26   2 
 14 Ari Rozen                 JR WPI                    5:20.79   1 
 15 Alexis Jakubowski         JR Middlebury             5:22.93   1 
 16 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst                5:24.76   1 
 17 Eva Paradiso              JR Wellesley              5:24.88   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard            9:36.62   2  10   
  2 Rory Kelly                JR Middlebury             9:47.28   2   8   
  3 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                  9:47.48   2   6   
  4 Katie Collins             FR MIT                    9:49.66   2   5   
  5 Jenna Melanson            JR MIT                    9:54.52   2   4   
  6 Katie Barker              SR Bates                  9:56.95   2   3   
  7 Audrey Rustad             JR Williams              10:01.98   2   2   
  8 Emma Weisse               SO Suffolk               10:11.72   2   1   
  9 Julia Mitchell            SR Wesleyan              10:13.30   1 
 10 Emily Harris              SR Williams              10:15.03   2 
 11 Maya Bradbury             FR Wellesley             10:28.99   1 
 12 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan              10:31.06   2 
 13 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyok          10:31.91   1 
 14 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyok          10:32.51   1 
 15 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton (Mas          10:32.59   1 
 16 Lauren Barrett            SR Trinity               10:35.90   1 
 17 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams              10:35.99   1 
 18 Lela Walter               SR Amherst               10:40.78   1 
 19 Tessa Weiss               JR MIT                   10:46.29   2 
 20 Gabrielle Enns            SO MIT                   10:52.87   1 
 21 Jennifer Jackson          JR Tufts                 11:10.23   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard           16:36.89   2  10   
  2 Katie Collins             FR MIT                   16:53.81   2   8   
  3 Jenna Melanson            JR MIT                   17:15.88   2   6   
  4 Emily Harris              SR Williams              17:31.77   2   5   
  5 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin               17:35.46   2   4   
  6 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State           17:40.13   2   3   
  7 Jenise Madden             JR Bridgewater           17:54.51   2   2   
  8 Emma Herrmann             JR Williams              17:55.15   2   1   
  9 Natalie Bettez            SR Tufts                 18:07.08   2 
 10 Danielle Page             FR Tufts                 18:09.71   1 
 11 Abby Hamilton             SO Bates                 18:14.31   2 
 12 Sarah Tully               SO Williams              18:15.16   2 
 13 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard           18:21.46   1 
 14 Hannah Austin             SR Bates                 18:21.68   2 
 15 Caitlin Porrazzo          SR Tufts                 18:23.02   1 
 16 Rachel House              FR Connecticut           18:23.53   1 
 17 Olivia Polischeck         SO Amherst               18:24.49   1 
 18 Emily Skilling            SO MIT                   18:32.92   1 
 19 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St          18:33.42   1 
 20 Kirsten Carson            JR Coast Guard           18:35.85   1 
 21 Sonia Tremblay            JR Colby                 18:46.98   1 
 22 Nina Bourgeois            JR Trinity               18:51.90   1 
 23 Anne McKee                JR Bowdoin               18:58.63   1 
 24 Lindsay Klickstein        JR Williams              19:02.21   1 
 25 Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity               19:08.71   2 
 26 Meredith Cronin           SO Connecticut           19:09.21   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayci Andrews             SR Bridgewater               8.78Q  3 
  2 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                  9.02Q  4 
  3 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                   9.06Q  1 
  4 Amanda Kaufman            SO Bates                     9.16Q  2 
  5 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas              9.33q  2 
  6 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.43q  4 
  7 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield               9.47q  3 
  8 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut               9.50q  1 
  9 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     9.50   1 
 10 Alexis Gauthier           JR Keene State               9.51   2 
 11 Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                     9.56   3 
 12 Laura Polley              SO Colby                     9.60   2 
 13 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                     9.62   4 
 14 Catherine Walker          JR Middlebury                9.64   1 
 15 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                     9.68   4 
 16 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta              9.69   3 
 17 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                  9.76   4 
 18 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   9.76   1 
 19 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                   9.77   4 
 20 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                     9.78   3 
 21 Cathy Chen                SR Wellesley                 9.79   2 
 22 Ashley Joyner             SO Southern Mai              9.80   1 
 23 Samantha Dow              JR Southern Mai              9.82   1 
 24 Isabelle Wohlin           SO Mount Holyok              9.87   4 
 25 Desiree Snead             SO Newbury                   9.87   3 
 26 Elizabeth Herlihy         FR Springfield               9.90   3 
 27 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas              9.92   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayci Andrews             SR Bridgewater               8.74   10   
  2 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                  8.84    8   
  3 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                   9.04    6   
  4 Amanda Kaufman            SO Bates                     9.06    5   
  5 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas              9.36    4   
  6 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.36    3   
  7 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut               9.39    2   
  8 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield               9.55    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ric  'A'                                            1:43.04   7  10   
     1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR               
     3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR              
  2 Williams  'A'                                       1:44.31   7   8   
     1) Kennedy Green SR                2) Davis Collison SO              
     3) Kiara Tan FR                    4) Megan Powell JR                
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        1:45.76   7   6   
     1) Samantha Tichelaar FR           2) Rubii Tamen SR                 
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Anna Madden FR                 
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            1:46.79   6   5   
     1) Janelle Knight FR               2) Arden Tanner SO                
     3) Michelle Gencorelli SR          4) Katy Nippert SO                
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:47.21   6   4   
     1) Julia Munz FR                   2) Ava O'Mara SO                  
     3) Alex Cook JR                    4) Gretchen McGrath SO            
  6 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:47.42   6   3   
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Alicia Palmer JR               
     3) Sarah Clark SO                  4) Ivana Lamptey SR               
  7 Coast Guard  'A'                                    1:47.75   3   2   
     1) Caroline Jenkins SR             2) Anna Beck JR                   
     3) Kristina Bynum SR               4) Adora Lawrence JR              
  8 Mit  'A'                                            1:48.28   5   1   
     1) Sarah Ishamuddin SO             2) Elena Andree FR                
     3) Yilinn Yang FR                  4) Michelle Menkiti JR            
  9 Springfield  'A'                                    1:48.54   4 
     1) Sydney Fackrell FR              2) Abigail Tantorski SR           
     3) Tiffany Tenney SR               4) Katie Evans JR                 
 10 Wesleyan  'A'                                       1:49.34   4 
     1) Alexandra Dibrindisi SR         2) Julia Cella SO                 
     3) Caelan Campbell FR              4) Rachel Morrow FR               
 11 Southern Maine  'A'                                 1:49.67   5 
     1) Taylor Chamberlain FR           2) Adela Kalilwa JR               
     3) Mykayla Hoggard FR              4) Ottilie McPhail FR             
 12 Plymouth State  'A'                                 1:49.75   4 
     1) Diana Perez SR                  2) Claire Greineder FR            
     3) Hannah Wescott FR               4) Emily Geyselaers FR            
 13 Worcester State  'A'                                1:49.79   4 
     1) Emily Finnegan SO               2) Abigail MacGregor JR           
     3) Amanda Turner SO                4) Bernice Mensah SO              
 14 Tufts  'A'                                          1:49.94   5 
     1) Raquel Whiting JR               2) Franny Kiles JR                
     3) Sydney Ladner SR                4) Olivia Schwern SO              
 15 Keene State  'A'                                    1:49.97   5 
     1) Amanda Deppert FR               2) Nicole De Almeida JR           
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Skyler Gauthier SO             
 16 Bates  'A'                                          1:50.77   3 
     1) Sarah Shoulta SR                2) Rebecca Willis FR              
     3) Emily-Claire Duffy FR           4) Megan Seymour JR               
 17 Colby  'A'                                          1:51.25   7 
     1) Margaret Bannon SO              2) Jocelyn Meyer SO               
     3) Kristen Mahoney SO              4) Annah Rossvall FR              
 18 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:52.08   2 
     1) Alysha Smith SR                 2) Kaylee Todisco FR              
     3) Marissa Hoffman SO              4) Samantha VanDeMoere FR         
 19 Newbury  'A'                                        1:52.08   2 
     1) Desiree Snead SO                2) Mary Jok SO                    
     3) Twalesha Montague FR            4) Taymise Sanders SO             
 20 Husson  'A'                                         1:52.77   3 
     1) Shea Curley SR                  2) Bree Sautter JR                
     3) Allison Kondracki SO            4) Leah Desjardins JR             
 21 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:52.91   2 
     1) Angela Wunderlich SR            2) Fiona Ralph FR                 
     3) Devin McKinney SO               4) Leah Matari JR                 
 22 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                1:53.32   6 
     1) Elizabeth Matre FR              2) Sarah Daddario SO              
     3) Saralynn Spear SO               4) Chloe Van Dyne FR              
 23 Thomas College  'A'                                 1:58.13   1 
     1) Amber Beaulieu FR               2) Faith Beaulieu FR              
     3) J'Auna James FR                 4) Ellie Michaud FR               
 24 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  1:58.50   1 
     1) Phedelia Boakye SR              2) Chloe Guzman FR                
     3) Sylvia Owusu Agyeiwaa FR        4) Denise Yeboah FR               
 25 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:01.31   1 
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Natalie Ellard JR              
     3) Shari Rainville SR              4) Johanna Devries SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       3:53.41   4  10   
     1) Davis Collison SO               2) Summer-Solstice Thomas JR      
     3) Ella Dunn SO                    4) Megan Powell JR                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:55.47   4   8   
     1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR            
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                    
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        3:56.80   4   6   
     1) Samantha Tichelaar FR           2) Juanita Jaramillo FR           
     3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Anna Madden FR                 
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          4:00.47   4   5   
     1) Tara Lowensohn FR               2) Hannah Neilon FR               
     3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                  
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:01.77   3   4   
     1) Lucy Lang SR                    2) Ava O'Mara SO                  
     3) Julia Munz FR                   4) Gretchen McGrath SO            
  6 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:02.12   4   3   
     1) Alexandra Dibrindisi SR         2) Rachel Morrow FR               
     3) Allegra Fils-Aime SR            4) Jenny Aguiar SR                
  7 Coast Guard  'A'                                    4:05.03   3   2   
     1) Anna Beck JR                    2) Adora Lawrence JR              
     3) Alexys Percival FR              4) Caroline Jenkins SR            
  8 Bates  'A'                                          4:05.25   4   1   
     1) Amanda Kaufman SO               2) Mary Corcoran FR               
     3) Rebecca Willis FR               4) Sarah Shoulta SR               
  9 Mit  'A'                                            4:06.24   3 
     1) Kristen Frombach SR             2) Claire Melvin FR               
     3) Skylar Brooks JR                4) Sarah Ishamuddin SO            
 10 Keene State  'A'                                    4:08.16   3 
     1) Nicole De Almeida JR            2) Skyler Gauthier SO             
     3) Brittany Gravallese SR          4) Amanda Deppert FR              
 11 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:08.53   3 
     1) Ellie Ebby FR                   2) Riley Peragine SO              
     3) Leila Alfaro JR                 4) Alicia Palmer JR               
 12 Wpi  'A'                                            4:10.84   2 
     1) Michelle Gencorelli SR          2) Katie Nugent SR                
     3) Madison Perry SO                4) Arden Tanner SO                
 13 Smith College  'A'                                  4:13.43   2 
     1) Amelia Stapleton SR             2) Emma Lesser FR                 
     3) Molly Day SR                    4) Olivia Del Guercio SR          
 14 Newbury  'A'                                        4:23.45   2 
     1) Taymise Sanders SO              2) Twalesha Montague FR           
     3) Mary Jok SO                     4) Desiree Snead SO               
 15 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:23.79   1 
     1) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Sarah Curtin SR                
 16 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:25.07   2 
     1) Hannah Giesing FR               2) Amanda Boyd SO                 
     3) Sydney Barriere FR              4) Natalie Ellard JR              
 17 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  4:25.34   1 
     1) Cassie Froio SR                 2) Lourdes Jean-Louis FR          
     3) Emily Fagundo FR                4) Erin Sheehan FR                
 18 Thomas College  'A'                                 5:01.75   1 
     1) Marshay Fisher FR               2) Allison Hughes FR              
     3) J'Auna James FR                 4) Audrey Kimball FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            9:15.59   2  10   
     1) Margaret Trautner JR            2) Marissa McPhillips JR          
     3) Katie Williams SO               4) Bailey Tregoning SR            
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          9:25.38   2   8   
     1) Scarlet Bliss SO                2) Lauren Diaz JR                 
     3) Julia Noble SR                  4) Rhemi Toth JR                  
  3 Bates  'A'                                          9:27.86   2   6   
     1) Sarah Rothmann SR               2) Elise Lambert FR               
     3) So Kim SO                       4) Ayden Eickhoff SR              
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            9:36.03   2   5   
     1) Keely Nistler SO                2) Callie Schadt JR               
     3) Lauren Kaija SO                 4) Sydney Packard JR              
  5 Wesleyan  'A'                                       9:36.20   1   4   
     1) Rhoen Fiutak SR                 2) Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO         
     3) Sophie Scobell FR               4) Becky Velie FR                 
  6 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:36.63   1   3   
     1) Katie Glew SO                   2) Tasha Greene SO                
     3) Meg Wilson JR                   4) Katelyn Pease FR               
  7 Coast Guard  'A'                                    9:37.94   2   2   
     1) Anita Green SR                  2) Mia Huncharek SO               
     3) Olivia Suski JR                 4) Kaitlyn Mooney SO              
  8 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:40.32   2   1   
     1) Eliza Jevon SO                  2) Fiona Ralph FR                 
     3) Delaney Bullock FR              4) Abigael Osmanski SO            
  9 Williams  'A'                                       9:42.87   2 
     1) Lilly Wells FR                  2) Leah Rosenfeld JR              
     3) Erica Barrett SO                4) Abby Scott FR                  
 10 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  9:44.48   2 
     1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Corrin Moss SR                 
     3) Emsie Cronin SR                 4) Simone Jacob SO                
 11 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:49.05   2 
     1) Tarvis Hintlian SO              2) Caroline Stevenson FR          
     3) Elizabeth Hensley JR            4) Meredith Cronin SO             
 12 Amherst  'A'                                        9:56.46   1 
     1) Maggie Drew FR                  2) Christina Scartelli SR         
     3) Jenny Mazzella JR               4) Sarah Gayer SO                 
 13 Keene State  'A'                                    9:57.68   1 
     1) Lynne Hebert JR                 2) Laura Dawson SO                
     3) Taylor Bisaillon JR             4) Milagros Barrera SO            
 14 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              9:59.00   2 
     1) Lauren Bresson SO               2) Haley Knox SR                  
     3) Christina Gosselin SR           4) Samantha McKosky SR            
 15 Colby  'A'                                         10:03.34   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Demming SO              2) Elizabeth Marsh FR             
     3) Mae Sefransky SO                4) Brit Biddle SR                 
 16 Worcester State  'A'                               10:03.69   1 
     1) Elisabeth Olson JR              2) Kyra Siano SO                  
     3) Ryann Molinari FR               4) Courtney Guay JR               
 17 Springfield  'A'                                   10:06.93   1 
     1) Emory Fairchild SO              2) Abigail Murdock SO             
     3) Lauren Duggan SO                4) Olivia Turk FR                 
 18 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:11.99   1 
     1) Grace Cowles SO                 2) Eva Paradiso JR                
     3) Ava Shipman SO                  4) Liz Wegman JR                  
 19 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               10:34.08   1 
     1) Emily Guyon SR                  2) Jessica Haywood JR             
     3) Amanda Ward FR                  4) Jenise Madden JR               
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                      11:50.12   2  10   
     1) Brianna Bourne SO               2) Ella Dunn SO                   
     3) Abby Scott FR                   4) Anna Passannante JR            
  2 Mit  'A'                                           11:50.89   2   8   
     1) Margaret Trautner JR            2) Kristen Frombach SR            
     3) Bailey Tregoning SR             4) Marissa McPhillips JR          
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                    11:54.82   2   6   
     1) Abigail Nadler SR               2) Gretchen McGrath SO            
     3) Cassidy Kearney FR              4) Rory Kelly JR                  
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                       12:00.78   2   5   
     1) Delaney Bullock FR              2) Sara Ory SR                    
     3) Claire Traum SO                 4) Caroline Shipley JR            
  5 Bates  'A'                                         12:19.26   2   4   
     1) Vanessa Paolella SO             2) Talia Binns JR                 
     3) So Kim SO                       4) Sarah Rothmann SR              
  6 Trinity  'A'                                       12:27.13   1   3   
     1) Anna Barnes SR                  2) Katie Lazur JR                 
     3) Isabella Montes De Oca FR       4) Lauren Barrett SR              
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                           12:41.58   2   2   
     1) Caroline Stevenson FR           2) Riley Peragine SO              
     3) Elizabeth Hensley JR            4) Tarvis Hintlian SO             
  8 Tufts  'A'                                         12:42.21   2   1   
     1) Julia Noble SR                  2) Kristen Andersen SO            
     3) Olivia Martin SO                4) Lydia Heely JR                 
  9 Wpi  'A'                                           12:45.34   1 
     1) Emily Newman SR                 2) Madison Perry SO               
     3) Katie Nugent SR                 4) Ari Rozen JR                   
 10 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                 12:52.89   1 
     1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Isabelle Wohlin SO             
     3) Emsie Cronin SR                 4) Simone Jacob SO                
 11 Coast Guard  'A'                                   12:53.35   2 
     1) Mia Huncharek SO                2) Alexys Percival FR             
     3) Maeve Roach SO                  4) Anita Green SR                 
 12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               13:11.95   1 
     1) Gina Pardi JR                   2) Elizabeth Matre FR             
     3) Abigail LeBlanc JR              4) Katherine Brown SO             
 13 Plymouth State  'A'                                13:13.67   1 
     1) Eve Bagely JR                   2) Nora Robichaud SR              
     3) Jessica Ewing SO                4) Kim Bowles FR                  
 14 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                  13:25.25   1 
     1) Hannah Giesing FR               2) Sydney Barriere FR             
     3) Amanda Boyd SO                  4) Alison Fairbairn JR            
 15 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                            13:59.57   1 
     1) Holly Moores SO                 2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Samantha VanDeMoere FR          4) Sarah Curtin SR                
 16 Thomas College  'A'                                17:28.76   1 
     1) Natalie Corrigan SR             2) Becca Kennett FR               
     3) Audrey Kimball FR               4) Marleen Ramirez FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                 JR Williams                 1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                    1.63m    5-04.25   7   
  2 Chloe Dewhurst            FR Springfield              1.63m    5-04.25   7   
  4 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams                J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield              1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  6 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                      1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  6 Jacqueline Kirk           SO Tufts                    1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  9 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Shelby Burns              SR Bates                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Mia Facchini              JR Springfield             J1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Afroditi Georgiadi        FR Tufts                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
 13 Hannah Wescott            FR Plymouth Sta            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 13 Liana Reilly              SO MIT                     J1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Margaret Redfield         SO MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield              1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                    1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Cassandra Naranjo         SR Smith Colleg             1.53m    5-00.25 
 19 Jasmine Conduah           SO Eastern Conn            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 19 Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield             J1.53m    5-00.25 
 21 Patricia Healion          SR Bridgewater             J1.53m    5-00.25 
 21 Isabella Bruno            SO Trinity                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Chloe Van Dyne            FR Wheaton (Mas                NH            
 -- Katie Everton             SO Springfield                 NH            
 -- Kristin Kimble            SR Middlebury                  NH            
 -- Gail Provo                FR Worcester St                NH            
 -- Lauren Olton              SR Umass Boston                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carley Dykstra            SR WPI                      3.71m   12-02.00  10   
  2 Kelsie Hao                SO Williams                J3.71m   12-02.00   8   
  3 Jacqueline Ahrens         SO MIT                     J3.71m   12-02.00   6   
  4 Sophia Slovenski          FR Bowdoin                  3.56m   11-08.00   5   
  5 Kari Stromhaug            JR MIT                     J3.56m   11-08.00   4   
  6 Bridget Wirtz             FR WPI                      3.41m   11-02.25   2.50
  6 Anais Marenco             FR MIT                      3.41m   11-02.25   2.50
  8 Lila Wine                 SO MIT                     J3.41m   11-02.25   1   
  9 Maggie Murphy             SR Williams                J3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Ashley Pratt              JR Bates                    3.26m   10-08.25 
 11 Sophia Smith              FR Smith Colleg            J3.26m   10-08.25 
 12 Lauren Berube             FR Bates                   J3.26m   10-08.25 
 12 Emily Caragay             FR MIT                     J3.26m   10-08.25 
 14 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury              J3.26m   10-08.25 
 15 Katie Loftus              JR Williams                 3.11m   10-02.50 
 15 Cristina Young            FR Williams                 3.11m   10-02.50 
 17 Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury              J3.11m   10-02.50 
 17 Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity                 J3.11m   10-02.50 
 19 Katie Ferrara             JR Southern Mai            J3.11m   10-02.50 
 20 Lily Simmons              FR Bates                   J3.11m   10-02.50 
 21 Alexa Scher               SO Colby                   J3.11m   10-02.50 
 22 Sydney Ladner             SR Tufts                    2.96m    9-08.50 
 23 Bekah Robertson           FR Southern Mai            J2.96m    9-08.50 
 -- Tara Peng                 JR Wesleyan                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Katy Nippert              SO WPI                      5.56m   18-03.00  3  10   
  2 Emma Egan                 JR Williams                 5.54m   18-02.25  3   8   
  3 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai             5.46m   17-11.00  3   6   
  4 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 5.36m   17-07.00  3   5   
  5 Dana Frishman             SO Amherst                  5.33m   17-06.00  2   4   
  6 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      5.30m   17-04.75  3   3   
  7 Madeleine Dalberg         SO Eastern Conn             5.23m   17-02.00  2   2   
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.21m   17-01.25  2   1   
  9 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard              5.20m   17-00.75  2 
 10 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                      5.14m   16-10.50  2 
 11 Morgen Gallagher          JR Bowdoin                  5.09m   16-08.50  2 
 12 Tema Nwana                SO MIT                      5.08m   16-08.00  2 
 13 Sydney Ladner             SR Tufts                    5.07m   16-07.75  1 
 14 Alex Cook                 JR Middlebury               5.05m   16-07.00  2 
 14 Elena Andree              FR MIT                      5.05m   16-07.00  3 
 16 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern Mai             5.04m   16-06.50  3 
 17 Allegra Fils-Aime         SR Wesleyan                 5.00m   16-05.00  3 
 18 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St             4.99m   16-04.50  1 
 19 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      4.95m   16-03.00  1 
 20 Diana Perez               SR Plymouth Sta             4.88m   16-00.25  1 
 21 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                J4.88m   16-00.25  3 
 22 Alexis Gauthier           JR Keene State             J4.88m   16-00.25  1 
 23 Emily Geyselaers          FR Plymouth Sta             4.85m   15-11.00  1 
 24 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                   J4.85m   15-11.00  2 
 25 Olivia Steiner            SO Tufts                    4.82m   15-09.75  2 
 26 Kiara Tan                 FR Williams                 4.80m   15-09.00  3 
 27 Kelsey Chartier           FR Westfield St             4.72m   15-06.00  1 
 28 Brita Dawson              SR Tufts                   J4.72m   15-06.00  1 
 29 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                  4.67m   15-04.00  2 
 30 Madeline McNamara         SR Bridgewater              4.61m   15-01.50  1 
 31 Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton (Mas             4.48m   14-08.50  1 
 -- Kelsie Hao                SO Williams                  FOUL             3 
 
Women Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai            11.73m   38-06.00  2  10   
  2 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams                11.32m   37-01.75  2   8   
  3 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                 11.23m   36-10.25  2   6   
  4 Elizabeth Weeks           SO MIT                     11.21m   36-09.50  2   5   
  5 Jayla Moss                FR Colby                   11.18m   36-08.25  2   4   
  6 Lucy Lee                  SO MIT                     11.12m   36-05.75  2   3   
  7 Elena Andree              FR MIT                     10.96m   35-11.50  2   2   
  8 Wasila Yussif             SO Smith Colleg            10.92m   35-10.00  1   1   
  9 Kathryn Ezeoha            FR Tufts                   10.84m   35-06.75  2 
 10 Jasmine Jin               JR MIT                     10.75m   35-03.25  1 
 11 Ally Isley                JR Williams                10.69m   35-01.00  1 
 12 Kaylie Vallee             SO Colby                   10.67m   35-00.25  2 
 13 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams                10.57m   34-08.25  2 
 13 Lauren Lamb               SO Amherst                 10.57m   34-08.25  1 
 15 Yilinn Yang               FR MIT                     10.53m   34-06.75  2 
 16 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater             10.50m   34-05.50  1 
 17 Christie Woodside         FR Colby                   10.48m   34-04.75  2 
 18 Madison Stanley           JR Salve Regina            10.39m   34-01.25  1 
 19 Chevell Burgess           JR RIC                     10.32m   33-10.25  2 
 20 Hannah Chadwick           FR Southern Mai            10.26m   33-08.00  1 
 21 Macy Lapan                SO Colby-Sawyer            10.17m   33-04.50  1 
 22 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        FR Tufts                   10.14m   33-03.25  1 
 23 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            10.11m   33-02.00  2 
 24 Carolyn Brady             SR Bowdoin                  9.99m   32-09.50  1 
 25 Ashley Joyner             SO Southern Mai             9.82m   32-02.75  1 
 -- Christina Speliakos       FR Colby                     FOUL             1 
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut             13.32m   43-08.50  2  10   
  2 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                 12.37m   40-07.00  2   8   
  3 Mikaela LoPriore          SR Springfield             12.30m   40-04.25  2   6   
  4 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            12.09m   39-08.00  2   5   
  5 Emily Lacasse             FR Springfield             11.76m   38-07.00  1   4   
  6 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            11.68m   38-04.00  2   3   
  7 Shannon Parks             FR Keene State             11.66m   38-03.25  2   2   
  8 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                   11.49m   37-08.50  1   1   
  9 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             11.24m   36-10.50  1 
 10 Christianna Johnson       SO Springfield             11.21m   36-09.50  1 
 11 Helene Rowland            JR Middlebury              11.18m   36-08.25  2 
 12 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        FR Tufts                   11.13m   36-06.25  1 
 13 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley               11.09m   36-04.75  1 
 14 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan                11.06m   36-03.50  2 
 15 Allison Rodrigues         FR Suffolk                 10.76m   35-03.75  1 
 16 Nkemdilim Aduka           SO Tufts                   10.70m   35-01.25  2 
 17 Nala Watson               JR Westfield St            10.61m   34-09.75  1 
 18 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                   10.22m   33-06.50  1 
 19 Samantha Comeau           SO Southern Mai            10.20m   33-05.75  1 
 20 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     10.17m   33-04.50  2 
 
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan                18.85m   61-10.25  2  10   
  2 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                     18.51m   60-08.75  2   8   
  3 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     15.89m   52-01.75  2   6   
  4 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                   15.80m   51-10.00  2   5   
  5 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             15.60m   51-02.25  2   4   
  6 Katie Hughes              SR Bates                   14.96m   49-01.00  2   3   
  7 Folusho Jebutu            JR MIT                     14.91m   48-11.00  2   2   
  8 Melissa Mejia             SO RIC                     14.85m   48-08.75  1   1   
  9 Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                     14.64m   48-00.50  2 
 10 Faye Gauthier             JR WPI                     14.38m   47-02.25  2 
 11 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            14.34m   47-00.75  2 
 12 Jamelah Foster            SO Bridgewater             14.30m   46-11.00  1 
 13 Ally Stearns              SR Castleton Un            13.70m   44-11.50  2 
 14 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                     13.60m   44-07.50  1 
 15 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut             13.55m   44-05.50  1 
 16 Helen Andersen            SR Wellesley               13.51m   44-04.00  1 
 17 Julia Hecking             SR Mount Holyok            13.48m   44-02.75  1 
 18 Genesis Paulino           SO Bates                   13.29m   43-07.25  1 
 19 Mikaela LoPriore          SR Springfield             13.22m   43-04.50  1 
 20 Liz Ksepka                SR Regis (Mass.            13.18m   43-03.00  2 
 21 Molly Dewar               JR Bridgewater             13.08m   42-11.00  1 
 22 Rachel Hammond            SR Coast Guard             12.91m   42-04.25  1 
 23 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                     12.80m   42-00.00  1 
 24 Mazie Alexander           SO Williams                12.79m   41-11.50  2 
 25 Juliana Martin            SO Bridgewater             12.45m   40-10.25  1 
 -- Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                   FOUL             1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams               2:22.40     791
  2 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams               2:25.96     744
  3 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                  2:26.98     731
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:29.06     705
  5 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan               2:30.59     685
  6 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams               2:34.35     639
  7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                  2:35.30     628
  8 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:35.34     627
  9 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                  2:35.95     620
 10 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                2:36.45     614
 11 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                2:39.90     574
 12 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                2:47.90     486
 13 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield            2:53.84     424
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                  9.18   4    873
  2 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     9.31   4    846
  3 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                   9.43   4    822
  4 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   9.44   4    820
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                  9.48   3    812
  6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               9.54   3    800
  7 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State               9.57   2    794
  8 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                  9.62   3    785
  9 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                     9.67   2    775
 10 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                  9.73   2    763
 11 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield               9.88   2    735
 12 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                    10.16   1    682
 13 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                    10.25   1    666
 14 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  10.39   1    641
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
  4 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
  5 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
 12 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
 13 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 14 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.32m   17-05.50    648
  2 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 5.19m   17-00.50    612
  3 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 5.18m   17-00.00    609
  4 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
  5 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  4.89m   16-00.50    530
  6 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
  7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    4.82m   15-09.75    511
  8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              4.73m   15-06.25    487
  9 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  4.70m   15-05.00    479
 10 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                    4.69m   15-04.75    477
 11 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield              4.65m   15-03.25    466
 11 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
 13 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    4.61m   15-01.50    456
 14 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                    4.12m   13-06.25    336
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                 10.35m   33-11.50    552
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                10.09m   33-01.25    535
  3 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                 9.96m   32-08.25    527
  4 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              9.68m   31-09.25    509
  4 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield              9.68m   31-09.25    509
  6 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                 9.19m   30-02.00    477
  7 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  8.99m   29-06.00    464
  8 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    8.90m   29-02.50    458
  9 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              8.86m   29-01.00    455
  9 Scarlet Bliss             SO Tufts                    8.86m   29-01.00    455
 11 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                  8.16m   26-09.25    410
 12 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                    8.03m   26-04.25    401
 13 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                    7.82m   25-08.00    388
 14 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                 7.34m   24-01.00    357
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summer-Solstice Thomas    JR Williams                  3451      10   
  2 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                  3338       8   
  3 Izabelle Ith              SO Williams                  3255       6   
  4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               3151       5   
  5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State               3116       4   
  6 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     3031       3   
  7 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   3026       2   
  8 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                   2978       1   
  9 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield               2929     
 10 Sierra Loomis             JR Williams                  2871     
 11 Emma O'Hara               JR Colby                     2840     
 12 Hannah Norowitz           SO Tufts                     2722     
 13 Annelise Romero           FR Amherst                   2530     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   140        2) MIT                        87.50
    3) Tufts                       67        4) Middlebury                 57   
    5) Bowdoin                     52        6) RIC                        48   
    6) Wesleyan                    48        8) WPI                        44.50
    9) Coast Guard                 44       10) Bates                      40   
   11) Amherst                     31       12) Springfield                27   
   13) Trinity                     24       14) Connecticut College        23   
   15) Southern Maine              17       16) Colby                      13   
   17) Bridgewater St.             12       18) Wheaton (Mass.)            11   
   19) Keene State                  9       20) Suffolk                     6   
   21) Westfield State              5       21) Husson                      5   
   23) Regis (Mass.)                3       24) Newbury                     2   
   24) Eastern Conn. St.            2       26) Smith College               1