Home of The Saints

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2018 05:12 PM
                         2018 UMASS Boston Winter Open                         
                 Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA  - 12/1/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Zeandrea            FR Snhu                      8.09q  1 
  2 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                   8.12q  1 
  3 Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St              8.14q  2 
  4 Dalakos, Sarah            SO R P I                     8.15q  2  8.143
  5 Harris, Alyssa            SO Franklin Pie              8.15q  1  8.150
  6 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                 8.16q  1 
  7 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                   8.17q  1 
  8 Evans, Mackenzie          FR New Haven                 8.19q  2 
  9 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                   8.23   1 
 10 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater               8.24   2 
 11 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St              8.25   5 
 12 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                      8.27   5 
 13 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                  8.30   2 
 14 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn              8.35   4 
 15 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston              8.36   4 
 16 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                      8.38   3 
 17 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater               8.39   1 
 18 Hayes, Jackie                Umass Lowell Clu          8.42   6 
 19 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                      8.44   4 
 20 Perez, Aaidaliz           FR Umass Dartmo              8.45   3 
 21 Kurland-Davis, Kayla      JR Brandeis                  8.46   4 
 22 Budney, Taylor            JR Merrimack                 8.48   5 
 23 Murry, Tamia              FR R P I                     8.52   4  8.513
 24 Glenn, MaCayla            FR Franklin Pie              8.52   2  8.515
 25 Marcellus, Dakhensey      SO Suffolk                   8.56   5 
 26 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                      8.57   3  8.566
 27 Mahijibhai, Shamsa        FR Franklin Pie              8.57   3  8.570
 28 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                  8.58  10  8.574
 29 Goodwine, Kyla            FR New Haven                 8.58   3  8.579
 30 Morin, Kathryn            FR R P I                     8.59   3 
 31 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.              8.60   9 
 32 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St              8.64  10 
 33 Lanteigne, Joslyn         FR Plymouth Sta              8.69  11 
 34 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo              8.71  10 
 35 Dure, Berlendah           JR Merrimack                 8.74   2 
 36 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.              8.75  11  8.742
 37 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.              8.75   9  8.743
 38 Devine, Amanda            JR Merrimack                 8.76   4  8.758
 39 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.              8.76  11  8.760
 40 Boswell, Gesheca          SO Umass Boston              8.79   9 
 41 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn              8.81   5  8.807
 42 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta              8.81   6  8.809
 43 Johnson, Moniyah          JR Umass Dartmo              8.83   5 
 44 Bomely, Amanda            SR Plymouth Sta              8.84   5 
 45 Anane, Nana               FR Umass Boston              8.86  10  8.852
 46 Dahgren, Nicole           FR Merrimack                 8.86   5  8.856
 47 Wong, Annie               FR Brandeis                  8.86  11  8.857
 48 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.              8.88  10 
 49 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                   8.89   6 
 50 Brown, Alexandria         FR R P I                     8.90   7  8.896
 51 Diaz, Izzy                SO Colby-Sawyer              8.90   6  8.898
 52 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma              8.90   9  8.899
 53 Kent, Ashley              SR Cobleskill                8.92   7  8.915
 54 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                 8.92   7  8.918
 55 Klee, Ann                 FR Bentley                   8.93   3 
 56 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St              8.94   9 
 57 Felician, Analda          SO New Haven                 8.98   1 
 58 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                   9.01   2 
 59 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                   9.02  10 
 60 Lapan, Macy               SO Colby-Sawyer              9.04   7 
 61 Vahsen, katherine         JR Cobleskill                9.05   7 
 62 Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                   9.08   9 
 63 Cagney, Emma              JR Merrimack                 9.11   4 
 64 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.20   9 
 65 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.              9.22   9 
 66 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta              9.28   6 
 67 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                    9.31   7 
 68 Wheeler, Tenisha          SR Unattached                9.48   8  9.471
 69 Springfield, Abby         JR Bentley                   9.48   6  9.476
 70 Carpenter, Sarah          SO Cobleskill                9.50   7 
 71 Davis, Hannah             FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.51  11 
 72 Barriere, Sydney          FR Colby-Sawyer              9.52   6 
 73 White, Tatiana            FR Fitchburg St              9.56   4 
 74 Grainger, Sarah              Umass Lowell Clu          9.68   8 
 75 Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma              9.84  10 
 76 McDermott, Ericka         FR New Haven                10.00   7 
 77 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                   10.03   8 
 78 Pinney, Jackie               Umass Lowell Clu         10.07   8 
 79 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     JR Fitchburg St             10.19   8 
 80 Hills, Nina               FR Colby-Sawyer             10.31   8 
 81 Richard, Diana            FR CC Rhode Isl             10.46   8 
 82 Leino, Harley             JR Colby-Sawyer             10.75   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St              8.06  
  2 Ward, Zeandrea            FR Snhu                      8.07  
  3 Harris, Alyssa            SO Franklin Pie              8.11  
  4 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                   8.13  
  5 Dalakos, Sarah            SO R P I                     8.14  
  6 Evans, Mackenzie          FR New Haven                 8.19   8.186
  7 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                   8.19   8.190
Preliminaries
  6 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                       
  9 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                         
 10 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater                     
 11 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St                    
 12 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                            
 13 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                        
 14 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn                    
 15 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston                    
 16 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                            
 17 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater                     
 18 Hayes, Jackie                Umass Lowell Clu                
 19 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                            
 20 Perez, Aaidaliz           FR Umass Dartmo                    
 21 Kurland-Davis, Kayla      JR Brandeis                        
 22 Budney, Taylor            JR Merrimack                       
 23 Murry, Tamia              FR R P I                           
 24 Glenn, MaCayla            FR Franklin Pie                    
 25 Marcellus, Dakhensey      SO Suffolk                         
 26 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                            
 27 Mahijibhai, Shamsa        FR Franklin Pie                    
 28 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                        
 29 Goodwine, Kyla            FR New Haven                       
 30 Morin, Kathryn            FR R P I                           
 31 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.                    
 32 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St                    
 33 Lanteigne, Joslyn         FR Plymouth Sta                    
 34 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo                    
 35 Dure, Berlendah           JR Merrimack                       
 36 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.                    
 37 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.                    
 38 Devine, Amanda            JR Merrimack                       
 39 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.                    
 40 Boswell, Gesheca          SO Umass Boston                    
 41 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn                    
 42 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta                    
 43 Johnson, Moniyah          JR Umass Dartmo                    
 44 Bomely, Amanda            SR Plymouth Sta                    
 45 Anane, Nana               FR Umass Boston                    
 46 Dahgren, Nicole           FR Merrimack                       
 47 Wong, Annie               FR Brandeis                        
 48 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.                    
 49 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                         
 50 Brown, Alexandria         FR R P I                           
 51 Diaz, Izzy                SO Colby-Sawyer                    
 52 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 53 Kent, Ashley              SR Cobleskill                      
 54 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                       
 55 Klee, Ann                 FR Bentley                         
 56 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St                    
 57 Felician, Analda          SO New Haven                       
 58 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                         
 59 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                         
 60 Lapan, Macy               SO Colby-Sawyer                    
 61 Vahsen, katherine         JR Cobleskill                      
 62 Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                         
 63 Cagney, Emma              JR Merrimack                       
 64 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 65 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.                    
 66 Warnick, Brianna          SR Plymouth Sta                    
 67 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                          
 68 Wheeler, Tenisha          SR Unattached                      
 69 Springfield, Abby         JR Bentley                         
 70 Carpenter, Sarah          SO Cobleskill                      
 71 Davis, Hannah             FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 72 Barriere, Sydney          FR Colby-Sawyer                    
 73 White, Tatiana            FR Fitchburg St                    
 74 Grainger, Sarah              Umass Lowell Clu                
 75 Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma                    
 76 McDermott, Ericka         FR New Haven                       
 77 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                          
 78 Pinney, Jackie               Umass Lowell Clu                
 79 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     JR Fitchburg St                    
 80 Hills, Nina               FR Colby-Sawyer                    
 81 Richard, Diana            FR CC Rhode Isl                    
 82 Leino, Harley             JR Colby-Sawyer                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 Seeded Heats use blocks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jayci            SR Bridgewater              26.51   6 
  2 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                  26.73   3 
  3 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                  26.74   4 
  4 Blanchard, Maritza        FR New Haven                26.78   1 
  5 Burrell, Aries            SO New Haven                26.81   2 
  6 Harris, Alyssa            SO Franklin Pie             26.85   1 
  7 Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St             26.86   4 
  8 Jean, Lynn                FR Merrimack                26.96   9 
  9 Hiltunen, Devin           FR Brandeis                 27.03   1 
 10 Pendleton, Dominque       JR New Haven                27.08   5 
 11 Purcell, Allee            FR Merrimack                27.12   5 
 12 MacGregor, Abigail        JR Worcester St             27.21   6 
 13 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             27.29   1 
 14 Geyselears, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             27.35  10 
 15 Budney, Taylor            JR Merrimack                27.38   6 
 16 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                     27.41   2 
 17 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston             27.46   3 
 18 Hall, Kate                FR Snhu                     27.56   2 
 19 Evans, Mackenzie          FR New Haven                27.69   3 
 20 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                  27.72   4 
 21 Murry, Tamia              FR R P I                    27.90   8 
 22 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                 27.94   5  27.933
 23 Dalakos, Sarah            SO R P I                    27.94   6  27.939
 24 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston             27.96   2 
 25 Devine, Amanda            JR Merrimack                27.99   7 
 26 Greineder, Claire         FR Plymouth Sta             28.08  11 
 27 Valdez, Leinni            SO Brandeis                 28.09   7 
 28 Kurland-Davis, Kayla      JR Brandeis                 28.14   6 
 29 Cummings, Sam             JR Snhu                     28.15   3  28.145
 29 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                 28.15   5  28.145
 31 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              28.17   7 
 32 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              28.22   7 
 33 Valdez, Lisbeth           SO Brandeis                 28.27   5 
 34 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                 28.30   4 
 35 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             28.36   3 
 36 Veeder, Dainara           SR R P I                    28.38   9  28.372
 37 Matzinger, Annelyse       SO Cobleskill               28.38   8  28.380
 38 Norton, Makayla           FR Snhu                     28.48  19 
 39 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             28.51   5 
 40 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.             28.53  18 
 41 Monsen, Anastasia         SO Cobleskill               28.55   6 
 42 Turner, Amanda            SO Worcester St             28.72  16 
 43 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                     28.79   1 
 44 Montessi, Ava             FR Merrimack                28.81   7 
 45 Mahijibhai, Shamsa        FR Franklin Pie             28.82   4 
 46 Morin, Kathryn            FR R P I                    28.93   8 
 47 Lanteigne, Joslyn         FR Plymouth Sta             28.94  17 
 48 Yeboah, Denise            FR Fitchburg St             29.13  11  29.121
 49 Anane, Nana               FR Umass Boston             29.13  16  29.123
 50 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                     29.24  10  29.231
 51 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                  29.24   4  29.232
 52 Goodwine, Kyla            FR New Haven                29.29   8 
 53 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.             29.41  12 
 54 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.             29.42  18 
 55 Kent, Ashley              SR Cobleskill               29.45  14 
 56 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                     29.51   9 
 57 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             29.56   7 
 58 Brown, Alexandria         FR R P I                    29.60  13 
 59 Qualters, Megan           FR Suffolk                  29.66  11 
 60 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St             29.72  18 
 61 Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                  29.75  17 
 62 Spaar, Willa              FR R P I                    29.78  11 
 63 Marcellus, Dakhensey      SO Suffolk                  29.84  14 
 64 Diaz, Izzy                SO Colby-Sawyer             29.91  12 
 65 Vahsen, katherine         JR Cobleskill               29.92  13 
 66 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             29.98  13 
 67 Dahgren, Nicole           FR Merrimack                30.06   8 
 68 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                     30.07  10 
 69 Reinitzer, Savannah       JR Snhu                     30.09  13 
 70 Lebreux, Kirsten          JR Bentley                  30.17  12 
 71 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             30.27  17 
 72 Klee, Ann                 FR Bentley                  30.28   9 
 73 Hayes, Jackie                Umass Lowell Clu         30.38  10 
 74 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  30.45  12 
 75 Lehman, Allie             FR Bentley                  30.47  11 
 76 Provo, Gail               FR Worcester St             30.56  18 
 77 Hong, Emily               FR Lasell                   30.62  15 
 78 Lisec, Ellie              FR R P I                    30.67  13 
 79 Licata, Hayley            SO Bentley                  30.69  12 
 80 Johnson, Moniyah          JR Umass Dartmo             30.70   8 
 81 Ellard, Natalie           JR Colby-Sawyer             30.73  14 
 82 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                  30.89  19 
 83 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn             30.92  10 
 84 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.             30.99  17 
 85 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             31.07  12 
 86 Springfield, Abby         JR Bentley                  31.11  15 
 87 Mustafic, Ajla            SR Plymouth Sta             31.16  14 
 88 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer             31.18  14 
 89 Han, Zee                  FR Colby-Sawyer             31.22  15 
 90 Wheeler, Tenisha          SR Unattached               31.36  14 
 91 Sterling, Lauren          FR Emmanuel (Ma             31.39  19 
 92 Carpenter, Sarah          SO Cobleskill               31.53  15 
 93 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             31.62  13 
 94 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             31.67  10 
 95 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston             31.77  18 
 96 Boakye, Phedelia          SR Fitchburg St             31.83  16  31.821
 97 White, Tatiana            FR Fitchburg St             31.83  11  31.830
 98 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             32.36  15 
 99 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             32.62  19 
100 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl             32.89  17 
101 Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma             34.42  19 
102 Leal, Allison             SO Umass Dartmo             34.57  16 
103 Richard, Diana            FR CC Rhode Isl             35.69  16 
104 Leino, Harley             JR Colby-Sawyer             36.36  15 
 -- Glenn, MaCayla            FR Franklin Pie               DNF   3 
 -- Tercatin, Gabby           FR Brandeis                   DNF  16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 Seeded Heats use blocks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Zeandrea            FR Snhu                   1:00.56   1 
  2 Purcell, Allee            FR Merrimack              1:01.19   1 
  3 Hiltunen, Devin           FR Brandeis               1:01.59   1 
  4 Stroh, Meghan             FR Snhu                   1:02.31   1 
  5 Matzinger, Annelyse       SO Cobleskill             1:03.92   2 
  6 Turner, Amanda            SO Worcester St           1:04.21   2 
  7 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston           1:04.56   2 
  8 Monsen, Anastasia         SO Cobleskill             1:04.99   1 
  9 Decker, Megan             SO Snhu                   1:05.04   2 
 10 Helfer, Kaitlyn           FR Bentley                1:05.62   2 
 11 Robichaud, Nora           SR Plymouth Sta           1:05.99   3 
 12 Lebreux, Kirsten          JR Bentley                1:07.77   3 
 13 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn           1:11.81   3 
 14 Lehman, Allie             FR Bentley                1:12.02   3 
 15 Boakye, Phedelia          SR Fitchburg St           1:14.98   4 
 16 Wahlers, Ella             FR Worcester St           1:19.78   4 
 -- Stopen, Victoria          FR Cobleskill                  DQ   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph            SR Bentley                1:16.70   1 
  2 Valdez, Lisbeth           SO Brandeis               1:19.64   1 
  3 Valdez, Leinni            SO Brandeis               1:20.22   1 
  4 Richtarek, Alyssa         SO R P I                  1:22.97   2 
  5 Byrne, Margaret           SR Merrimack              1:23.68   3 
  6 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                   1:24.00   1 
  7 Porter, Jordan            FR R P I                  1:24.76   2 
  8 Steele, Brianna           FR Umass Boston           1:24.94   2 
  9 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                   1:25.86   1 
 10 Forman, Abby              SR Bentley                1:25.91   2 
 11 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                1:28.31   4 
 12 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn           1:28.34   1 
 13 Fandel, Eliza             FR Snhu                   1:30.86   2 
 14 Richardson, Carolyn       JR Emmanuel (Ma           1:32.97   4 
 15 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.           1:32.98   5 
 16 Boisvert, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:33.27   3 
 17 Trost, Julianna           FR Suffolk                1:34.01   5 
 18 Woodford, Jordan          FR Snhu                   1:34.51   2 
 19 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.           1:36.32   4 
 20 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.           1:38.81   4 
 21 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.           1:39.02   5 
 22 Ashokeji, Deborah         SO Plymouth Sta           1:39.60   3 
 23 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.           1:42.06   3 
 24 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.           1:42.35   3 
 25 Leal, Allison             SO Umass Dartmo           1:42.67   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Couto, Jill               JR Snhu                   2:20.62   1 
  2 Perez, Madison            FR R P I                  2:24.31   1 
  3 Wiatt, Laura                 Forest Hills           2:26.98   1 
  4 Bowman, Kambrynn          SO Fitchburg St           2:29.27   2 
  5 Siano, Kyra               SO Worcester St           2:30.20   2 
  6 McDonald, Annicka         JR Unattached             2:32.15   1 
  7 Guay, Courtney            JR Worcester St           2:32.62   3 
  8 Long, Adraine             SR New Haven              2:32.65   2 
  9 Black, Emily              JR R P I                  2:33.47   1 
 10 Boyd, Amanda              SO Colby-Sawyer           2:34.17   2 
 11 Giesing, Hannah           FR Colby-Sawyer           2:34.52   2 
 12 Caulfield, Abby           SO Bentley                2:34.57   1 
 13 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           2:35.39   1 
 14 Haywood, Jessica          JR Bridgewater            2:36.85   1 
 15 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston           2:36.96   2 
 16 Langston, Kristina        SR Cobleskill             2:37.36   2 
 17 Broderick, Jacqueline     FR Umass Dartmo           2:38.19   3 
 18 Clark, Katie              SR R P I                  2:39.31   1 
 19 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           2:39.62   2 
 20 Alexis, Sansha            SO Bridgewater            2:43.89   2 
 21 Bustamante, Jianna           Umass Lowell Clu       2:44.76   3 
 22 VanBurch, Janae           FR New Haven              2:45.08   2 
 23 Schultz, Jaclyn           FR New Haven              2:47.60   2 
 24 Miller, Amanda            SO Lasell                 2:48.12   3 
 25 Bernazani, Julianne       SR Worcester St           2:52.29   3 
 26 Cerullo, SaraMarie        SO CC Rhode Isl           2:59.71   3 
 27 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                3:00.63   3 
 28 Greeley, Averie           FR Newbury                3:07.02   3 
 29 Cipkas, Samantha          SO Cobleskill             3:20.42   3 
 30 Barratt, Ashley           FR Worcester St           3:41.80   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alana           FR Franklin Pie           3:14.82   1 
  2 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           3:18.17   1 
  3 White, Daija              SO Franklin Pie           3:19.65   1 
  4 Masterson, Alena          FR Franklin Pie           3:20.07   1 
  5 Wright, Amanda               Unattached             3:21.02   1 
  6 Lahvis, Mahala            SO Brandeis               3:23.97   1 
  7 Morin, Olivia             JR Worcester St           3:27.75   1 
  8 Puleo, Shaylee            SO Worcester St           3:28.81   1 
  9 Holmberg, Katherine       SR Emmanuel (Ma           3:30.20   2 
 10 Gbedema, Patience         SR Umass Boston           3:38.59   2 
 11 Carias, Brittney          SR Franklin Pie           3:38.77   2 
 12 Clerveauz, Chantal           Umass Boston           3:43.26   2 
 13 Sypek, Julia                 Umass Lowell Clu       3:43.28   2 
 14 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater            3:44.33   1 
 15 Kane, Taylor              FR Brandeis               3:44.44   1 
 16 Michaud, Julie            FR Bridgewater            3:45.15   1 
 17 Carbone, Marisa           SO Franklin Pie           3:46.68   1 
 18 Lefferts, Cassidy         FR Worcester St           3:54.47   2 
 19 Ni Kelly, Yan                Umass Lowell Clu       3:54.84   2 
 20 Semeter, Kayleigh            Umass Lowell Clu       3:57.29   2 
 21 Houck, Allysia            SO Bridgewater            3:59.09   2 
 22 Wong, Ziqin               FR Bridgewater            4:02.13   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vercruysse, Pearl         NA Unattached             5:16.36   1 
  2 Bolduc, Andrea            SO Brandeis               5:20.74   1 
  3 McKosky, Samantha         SR Eastern Conn           5:21.45   1 
  4 Olson, Elisabeth          JR Worcester St           5:24.71   1 
  5 Ogundiran, Doyin          SR Brandeis               5:25.54   1 
  6 Maliborska, Nicole        SR New Haven              5:28.93   1 
  7 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven              5:34.02   2 
  8 Molinari, Ryann           FR Worcester St           5:34.48   3 
  9 Touri, Tina               SR Bentley                5:34.71   1 
 10 Walsh, Taylor             SO Umass Dartmo           5:36.35   2 
 11 Magill, Lauren            FR Merrimack              5:40.43   2 
 12 Johnson, Samara           JR Eastern Conn           5:43.40   2 
 13 Zylak, Rebecca            JR Franklin Pie           5:43.64   1 
 14 Maselli, Nicolette        FR New Haven              5:46.58   2 
 15 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston           5:48.81   2 
 16 Clark, Kasey              FR Worcester St           5:49.86   3 
 17 Monahan, Rose of Sharon   SR Brandeis               5:51.30   2 
 18 Kelly, Amy                SR Fitchburg St           5:53.44   2 
 19 Walsh, Hannah             FR Brandeis               5:55.98   2 
 20 Ducharme, Rylee           FR Merrimack              5:57.07   2 
 21 Hergott, Hayley           SR Bentley                5:58.62   2 
 22 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  SO Brandeis               5:59.92   2 
 23 Fairbairn, Alison         JR Colby-Sawyer           6:03.34   3 
 24 Chilcott, Olivia          FR Suffolk                6:03.89   3 
 25 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater            6:04.33   3 
 26 Schultz, Jaclyn           FR New Haven              6:06.32   2 
 27 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater            6:07.37   4 
 28 Cooke, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie           6:07.85   3 
 29 Spanbauer, Skyler         FR Suffolk                6:10.39   3 
 30 Moreau, Colleen           FR Bridgewater            6:11.14   4 
 31 McElroy, Amanda           SO Bentley                6:11.31   3 
 32 Dyer, Meagan              FR Suffolk                6:12.68   3 
 33 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn           6:13.09   3 
 34 Piotrowski, Haley         SR Bridgewater            6:15.98   3 
 35 Ward, Amanda              FR Bridgewater            6:16.77   4 
 36 Vankirk, Mai Linh         FR Suffolk                6:21.62   4 
 37 Fay, Natalie              SO Suffolk                6:21.79   4 
 38 Ruiz, Christina           SR Umass Dartmo           6:23.51   4 
 39 DiTroia, Monika           SR Worcester St           6:24.90   4 
 40 Greeley, Averie           FR Newbury                6:27.75   4 
 41 Rogers, Alexandria        SR Colby-Sawyer           6:29.26   3 
 42 Hassan, Hamido            SO Newbury                6:37.23   4 
 43 O'Donnell, Elizabeth      FR New Haven              6:41.97   3 
 44 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St           6:44.48   4 
 45 West, Grace               FR Lasell                 6:49.54   3 
 46 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St           6:51.82   4 
 47 Burton, Jenna             FR New Haven              6:55.34   3 
 48 Bisio, Caroline              Umass Lowell Clu       7:10.55   4 
 49 Lenz, Susan               FR Worcester St           7:15.22   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercruysse, Pearl         NA Unattached            10:51.96  
  2 Coakley, Maura            SO Snhu                  10:54.13  
  3 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn          10:54.75  
  4 Dieterich, Jill           JR Snhu                  10:57.32  
  5 Barton, Mary Kate         JR New Haven             11:07.68  
  6 Maliborska, Nicole        SR New Haven             11:08.31  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       FR Emmanuel (Ma          11:10.31  
  8 Minor, Christine          SR Brandeis              11:17.53  
  9 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn          11:18.61  
 10 Magill, Erin              FR Brandeis              11:23.43  
 11 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater           11:33.22  
 12 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn          11:46.24  
 13 Bjorkman, Lindsey         SR Merrimack             11:46.28  
 14 Maselli, Nicolette        FR New Haven             11:46.33  
 15 Spitaels, Victoria        JR Umass Dartmo          12:02.47  
 16 Kelly, Amy                SR Fitchburg St          12:05.27  
 17 Cutrone, Anna             FR Emmanuel (Ma          12:14.16  
 18 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St          13:36.58  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mia               SR Worcester St          18:14.95  
  2 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater           18:53.35  
  3 Fehskens, Paige           JR Bentley               19:03.97  
  4 Bilodeau, Samantha        FR Bentley               19:15.34  
  5 O'Reilly, Jessica         JR Umass Dartmo          19:18.80  
  6 Cormier, Julia            JR Franklin Pie          19:31.93  
  7 eliot, maggie             SR Unattached            19:32.52  
  8 Cormier, Delia            FR Merrimack             19:42.48  
  9 Peckham, Elizabeth        FR Merrimack             19:51.56  
 10 Morrisson, Madeline       JR New Haven             19:58.12  
 11 Owen, Olivia              JR Salve Regina          20:05.20  
 12 Demeo, Alex               SR Salve Regina          20:06.95  
 13 DelleChiaie, Laura        SR Worcester St          20:15.75  
 14 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.          20:16.49  
 15 Stankiewicz, Lauren       SO Franklin Pie          20:22.12  
 16 Abruzzese, Alyssa         SO Merrimack             20:29.83  
 17 Figucia, Ashley           JR Merrimack             20:36.98  
 18 Pierotti, Christina       JR Merrimack             20:40.48  
 19 Wynn, Kendra              JR Worcester St          21:09.02  
 20 Schnyder, Hannah          JR Merrimack             21:11.95  
 21 Turner, Ashley            FR Merrimack             21:17.21  
 22 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.          21:21.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Telfer, CeCe              SR Franklin Pie              8.54q  1 
  2 Andrews, Jayci            SR Bridgewater               8.91q  1 
  3 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                 9.23q  1 
  4 Veeder, Dainara           SR R P I                     9.59q  1 
  5 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                  9.70q  5 
  6 Sirois, Ileana            FR R P I                     9.72q  2 
  7 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                   9.78q  1 
  8 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.79q  1 
  9 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                   9.83   2 
 10 Eldridge, Gabrielle       JR Merrimack                 9.94   2 
 11 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack                 9.95   1 
 12 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             10.06   2 
 13 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                10.29   2  10.285
 14 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                 10.29   2  10.290
 15 Douglea, Hayley           FR Merrimack                10.32   4 
 16 Kent, Ashley              SR Cobleskill               10.46   4 
 17 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.60   4 
 18 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                10.63   3 
 19 Spaar, Willa              FR R P I                    10.65   3 
 20 Vahsen, katherine         JR Cobleskill               10.69   3 
 21 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             10.70   3  10.697
 21 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston             10.70   5  10.697
 23 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 10.77   3 
 24 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                10.81   3  10.804
 25 Schmid, Marina            SO Wentworth                10.81   3  10.809
 26 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                  10.87   6 
 27 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             10.88   1  10.871
 28 Licata, Hayley            SO Bentley                  10.88   2  10.880
 29 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer             10.92   4 
 30 Marreo, Veronica          FR Merrimack                10.95   5 
 31 Lisec, Ellie              FR R P I                    11.08   3 
 32 Manago, Giovanna             Umass Lowell Clu         11.21   4 
 33 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             11.33   4 
 34 Flores, Hannah            FR Merrimack                11.40   4 
 35 Olton, Lauren             SR Umass Boston             11.48   5  11.476
 36 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             11.48   5  11.478
 37 Montessi, Ava             FR Merrimack                11.50   4 
 38 Mustafic, Ajla            SR Plymouth Sta             11.54   5 
 39 Tercatin, Gabby           FR Brandeis                 11.93   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Telfer, CeCe              SR Franklin Pie              8.33  
  2 Andrews, Jayci            SR Bridgewater               8.90  
  3 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                 9.20  
  4 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                      9.53  
  5 Veeder, Dainara           SR R P I                     9.57  
  6 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                  9.62  
  7 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                   9.72  
  8 Sirois, Ileana            FR R P I                     9.74  
Preliminaries
  9 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                         
 10 Eldridge, Gabrielle       JR Merrimack                       
 11 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack                       
 12 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta                    
 13 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                       
 14 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                        
 15 Douglea, Hayley           FR Merrimack                       
 16 Kent, Ashley              SR Cobleskill                      
 17 Rainville, Shari          SR Colby-Sawyer                    
 18 Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                       
 19 Spaar, Willa              FR R P I                           
 20 Vahsen, katherine         JR Cobleskill                      
 21 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn                    
 21 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston                    
 23 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                        
 24 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                       
 25 Schmid, Marina            SO Wentworth                       
 26 Hunt, Julia               FR Suffolk                         
 27 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn                    
 28 Licata, Hayley            SO Bentley                         
 29 Devries, Johanna          SR Colby-Sawyer                    
 30 Marreo, Veronica          FR Merrimack                       
 31 Lisec, Ellie              FR R P I                           
 32 Manago, Giovanna             Umass Lowell Clu                
 33 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn                    
 34 Flores, Hannah            FR Merrimack                       
 35 Olton, Lauren             SR Umass Boston                    
 36 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn                    
 37 Montessi, Ava             FR Merrimack                       
 38 Mustafic, Ajla            SR Plymouth Sta                    
 39 Tercatin, Gabby           FR Brandeis                        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 New Haven  'A'                                      4:10.32   1 
     1) Blanchard, Maritza FR           2) Lake, Amaysia SR               
     3) Washington, Kristen FR          4) Long, Adraine SR               
  2 Bentley  'A'                                        4:14.62   1 
     1) Hurwitz, Sydney SO              2) Helfer, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Forman, Abby SR                 4) Mattson, Steph SR              
  3 R P I  'A'                                          4:17.75   1 
     1) Porter, Jordan FR               2) Richtarek, Alyssa SO           
     3) Clark, Katie SR                 4) Perez, Madison FR              
  4 Snhu  'B'                                           4:19.33   1 
     1) Blais, Sydney SR                2) Coco, Olivia FR                
     3) Corcoran, Ashley FR             4) Couto, Jill JR                 
  5 Snhu  'A'                                           4:20.68   1 
     1) Decker, Megan SO                2) Stroh, Meghan FR               
     3) Ward, Zeandrea FR               4) Murphy, Alanna JR              
  6 Newbury  'A'                                        4:26.26   2 
     1) Montague, Twalesha FR           2) Sanders, Taymise SO            
     3) Snead, Desiree SO               4) Smith, Zariya FR               
  7 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:30.81   2 
     1) Brodeur, Hayley JR              2) McKosky, Samantha SR           
     3) Romano, Raquel SR               4) Bresson, Lauren SO             
  8 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:31.53   2 
     1) Langston, Kristina SR           2) Monsen, Anastasia SO           
     3) Matzinger, Annelyse SO          4) Stopen, Victoria FR            
  9 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:38.29   3 
     1) Boyd, Amanda SO                 2) Giesing, Hannah FR             
     3) Ellard, Natalie JR              4) Barriere, Sydney FR            
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:49.79   3 
     1) Boakye, Phedelia SR             2) Bowman, Kambrynn SO            
     3) Guzman, Chloe FR                4) Yeboah, Denise FR              
 11 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                              4:59.37   2 
     1) Dulak, Holly JR                 2) Johnson, Samara JR             
     3) Santacroce, Maggie FR           4) Gosselin, Christina SR         
 12 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  5:00.11   3 
     1) Fagundo, Emily FR               2) Kelley, Ashleigh FR            
     3) Kelley, Erin FR                 4) Froio, Cassie SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Open Height = 1.40m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scharlow, Jacy            FR R P I                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brena, Paola              FR Franklin Pie            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Parker, Lauren            SR R P I                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mabbett, Olivia           JR Franklin Pie             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Salkind, Jillian          SR R P I                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Telfer, CeCe              SR Franklin Pie            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Verma, Maya               FR R P I                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zamudio, Diana            FR New Haven               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Provo, Gail               FR Worcester St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Healion, Patricia         SR Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Olton, Lauren             SR Umass Boston            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Eldridge, Gabrielle       JR Merrimack               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Douglea, Hayley           FR Merrimack                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Clark, Katie              SR R P I                    1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Hoxha, Denise             FR Worcester St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Hunt, Betsy               FR Plymouth Sta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Innis-Lemar, Destinee     FR New Haven               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Hayes, Jackie                Umass Lowell Clu         1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    P  XXX 
 25 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wahlers, Ella             FR Worcester St                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Montessi, Ava             FR Merrimack                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Joyce, Sara               FR Franklin Pie                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Zariya             FR Newbury                     NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Open Height = 2.60m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maurin          JR R P I                    2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wescott, Hannah           FR Plymouth Sta             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Shirk, Samantha           SO R P I                   J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Robichaud, Nora           SR Plymouth Sta            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Claffey, Mary                Snhu                     2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  6 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Emma               SO R P I                   J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Sarah             FR Merrimack               J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Phoenix, Stephanie        FR Franklin Pie            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack               J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Keavey, Bridgette         FR Suffolk                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Qualters, Megan           FR Suffolk                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- DiBiase, Alison           JR Merrimack                   NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Meehan, Shannon           JR Plymouth Sta                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 4.80m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph            SR Bentley                  5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.40m  5.43m  FOUL           
  2 Washington, Kristen       FR New Haven                5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.21m  5.22m  FOUL           
  3 Lake, Amaysia             SR New Haven                5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.04m  4.87m  5.21m           
  4 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                  5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m           
  5 Sirois, Ileana            FR R P I                    5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.99m  5.09m  4.97m           
  6 Geyselears, Emily         FR Plymouth Sta             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.99m  4.83m  5.00m           
  7 Perez, Diana              SR Plymouth Sta             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.98m           
  8 Baah, Lilian              SR Franklin Pie             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.90m           
  9 Yeboah, Denise            FR Fitchburg St             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  ND  ND           
 10 Jones, Khori              JR Merrimack                4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.70m  4.77m  FOUL           
 11 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                 4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.21m  FOUL  4.75m           
 12 Perez, Aaidaliz           FR Umass Dartmo             4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  4.68m  ND           
 13 Dalberg, Madeleine        SO Eastern Conn             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Devine, Danielle          JR Umass Dartmo             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  ND  ND           
 15 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  ND  ND           
 16 Schmid, Marina            SO Wentworth                4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m           
 17 Blais, Sydney             SR Snhu                     4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.32m  FOUL           
 18 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                  4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Evans, Elizabeth          FR R P I                    4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  ND  ND          
 20 Han, Zee                  FR Colby-Sawyer             4.20m   13-09.50 
      FOUL  4.20m  ND            
 21 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  4.16m  FOUL            
 22 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St             4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  ND  FOUL           
 23 Dure, Berlendah           JR Merrimack                4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  ND  ND           
 24 Grainger, Sarah              Umass Lowell Clu         3.90m   12-09.50 
      FOUL  3.90m  ND            
 25 Richardson, Carolyn       JR Emmanuel (Ma             3.68m   12-01.00 
      FOUL  3.68m  ND            
 26 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                   3.55m   11-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.55m            
 27 Bisaillon, Tierney        FR Emmanuel (Ma             3.33m   10-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.33m           
 -- Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 10.00m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baah, Lilian              SR Franklin Pie            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.61m            
  2 Stanley, Madison          JR Salve Regina            11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.29m  9.98m  11.13m            
  3 Mensah, Bernice           SO Worcester St            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.69m  10.97m  FOUL            
  4 Jones, Khori              JR Merrimack               10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.69m  10.85m  10.48m            
  5 Murphy, Alanna            JR Snhu                    10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  10.47m            
  6 Sirois, Ileana            FR R P I                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.40m  10.59m  10.55m           
  7 Semedo, Jayla             JR New Haven               10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.34m  10.41m  FOUL            
  8 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                 10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.19m  10.24m  10.31m           
  9 Lehman, Allie             FR Bentley                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Burrell, Aries            SO New Haven                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Innis-Lemar, Destinee     FR New Haven                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  8.94m  FOUL            
 12 Lapan, Macy               SO Colby-Sawyer             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.90m  FOUL            
 13 Evans, Elizabeth          FR R P I                    9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  8.98m  FOUL           
 14 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St             8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.68m            
 -- Yatsko, Mikayla           FR New Haven                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Circle # 2 - left of the scoreboard
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 10.00m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  12.73m           
  2 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.78m  10.77m  12.19m           
  3 Garvey, MacKenzie         JR Umass Dartmo            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.11m  11.44m  11.81m           
  4 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Eldridge, Gabrielle       JR Merrimack               11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.17m  11.39m  11.24m           
  6 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.19m           
  7 Rodrigues, Allison        FR Suffolk                 11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.23m  10.62m  11.06m           
  8 Spear, Theresa            FR Snhu                    11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.85m  10.49m  11.03m           
  9 DeSouza, Samantha         FR Franklin Pie            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.60m  10.87m           
 10 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.76m  10.89m  10.73m           
 11 Allen, Jalisa             JR Snhu                    10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  10.34m           
 12 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.17m  10.24m  10.68m           
 13 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.64m           
 14 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.35m   33-11.50 
      8.78m  ND  10.35m            
 15 Landry, Kat               FR Snhu                    10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  9.99m  ND           
 16 Folk, Marissa             SR R P I                   10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.70m  10.23m  10.11m           
 17 Beckford, Tatyanna        FR Snhu                    10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  10.02m  ND           
 18 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Drexler, Lorna            SO R P I                   10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  ND  ND           
 20 Bruening, Jessey          FR R P I                    9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.89m  ND  9.91m           
 21 Folland, Lauren           FR Plymouth Sta             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  ND  ND           
 22 Stolz, Brady              FR Colby-Sawyer             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  ND  ND           
 23 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  ND  ND          
 24 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                     9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  ND  ND           
 25 Orsorio, Sydney           SO Plymouth Sta             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  ND  ND           
 26 Boudreau, Paige           FR Plymouth Sta             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  ND  ND           
 27 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND           
 27 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater              9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  ND  ND           
 29 Flores, Hannah            FR Merrimack                9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  ND  ND           
 30 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater              9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  ND  ND           
 31 Hunter, Savannah          FR Suffolk                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  ND  ND           
 32 Castelo, Abbey            FR Fitchburg St             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  ND           
 33 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  ND  ND           
 34 Daley, Morgan             FR R P I                    8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  ND  ND           
 35 Wilen, Hannah             FR Merrimack                8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  ND  ND           
 36 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  ND  ND          
 37 Ellis, Melony             SO Fitchburg St             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  ND  ND           
 38 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo             8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  ND  ND           
 39 Knowles, Amie             JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.30m           
 40 Link, Hannah              SO Merrimack                8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  ND  ND           
 41 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  ND  ND           
 42 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  ND            
 43 Niedzwiecki, Megan        FR Bentley                  7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 44 Davis, Laura              FR R P I                    7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.93m  ND           
 45 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  ND  FOUL            
 46 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  ND  ND           
 46 Bond, Oona                SO Colby-Sawyer             7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  ND  ND           
 46 Kittle, Gianna            JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.77m   25-06.00 
      FOUL  ND  7.77m           
 49 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  ND  FOUL           
 50 Pinney, Jackie               Umass Lowell Clu         7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  ND  ND           
 51 Jorge, Rachel             SO Worcester St             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  ND  ND           
 52 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                  6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  ND  FOUL           
 53 Santos Flores, Heisha     SO Fitchburg St             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  ND  ND           
 54 Luciano, Madison          FR Worcester St             6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  ND           
 55 Montessi, Ava             FR Merrimack                6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  ND  ND           
 56 Carroll, Allissa          SO Fitchburg St             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  ND  ND           
 57 Barratt, Ashley           FR Worcester St             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  ND  ND           
 58 Podedworny, Madison       SO Fitchburg St             5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  ND  ND            
 59 Dominguez, Guadalupe      FR Fitchburg St             4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  ND  ND           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 10.50m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alanna          SR New Haven               15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m           
  2 Elder, Ashley             SR Snhu                    14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.49m  14.93m  14.53m          
  3 Folk, Marissa             SR R P I                   13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.53m  13.20m  12.68m           
  4 Gilbreath, Kira           SR Bridgewater             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.75m  12.50m  12.94m           
  5 Headrington, Sabrina      SO Cobleskill              12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.89m          
  6 Daley, Morgan             FR R P I                   12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.22m  12.50m  11.11m           
  7 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  12.09m  12.13m           
  8 Drowne, Savannah          JR Franklin Pie            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.60m  11.82m           
  9 Drexler, Lorna            SO R P I                   11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.85m  11.95m  FOUL           
 10 Blackmer, Caileigh        FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.25m  10.81m  11.83m          
 11 Groll, Julia              FR Franklin Pie            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.35m  11.62m  11.21m            
 12 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m         
 13 Bruening, Jessey          FR R P I                   11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.32m  11.40m           
 14 Iozzi, Jen                JR Franklin Pie            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.58m  11.29m  10.62m           
 15 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.08m  11.13m  11.28m           
 15 Mackelcan, Rachel         SR Merrimack               11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.49m  ND  11.28m           
 17 Garvey, MacKenzie         JR Umass Dartmo            11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.67m  ND  11.25m           
 18 Rysinger, Heather         SR New Haven               11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m           
 19 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.33m  10.66m  FOUL           
 20 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             10.52m   34-06.25 
      8.88m  ND  10.52m           
 21 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  ND  ND           
 22 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  ND           
 23 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  ND          
 24 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater              9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Link, Hannah              SO Merrimack                9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m           
 26 Silvia, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo             9.21m   30-02.75 
      FOUL  9.21m  ND           
 27 Alula, Bennie             FR Snhu                     9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  ND  FOUL           
 28 Davis, Laura              FR R P I                    9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  ND           
 29 Donahue, Shannon          JR Emmanuel (Ma             8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  FOUL  ND           
 30 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     JR Fitchburg St             8.04m   26-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.04m           
 31 Slowinski, Kristin        FR Umass Dartmo             7.81m   25-07.50 
      FOUL  7.81m  ND           
 32 Wilen, Hannah             FR Merrimack                7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  ND  ND           
 33 Vrooman, Emily            SO Colby-Sawyer             6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.29m  ND          
 34 Samse, Jacqueline         FR Regis (Mass.             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  ND  ND           
 35 Carroll, Allissa          SO Fitchburg St             5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  FOUL           
 36 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  FOUL