Home of The Saints

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2018 05:12 PM
                         2018 UMASS Boston Winter Open                         
                 Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA  - 12/1/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            FR Cobleskill                7.05q  1 
  2 Biney, George             SO Unattached                7.09q  1 
  3 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater               7.14q  6 
  4 Neville, Jaris            SR Franklin Pie              7.18q  1  7.177
  5 Charie, Regan             SR Brandeis                  7.18q  1  7.180
  6 Kamson, Temidayo          JR R P I                     7.19q  3 
  7 Ruimwijk, Jadyn           FR Merrimack                 7.20q  2 
  8 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached                7.21q  1 
  9 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn              7.22   3 
 10 Guay, Trevor              JR Franklin Pie              7.23   5 
 11 Cineus, Jonathan          FR New Haven                 7.25   3 
 12 Matthews, Justin          FR R P I                     7.27   5 
 13 O'Mahoney, Thomas         FR Merrimack                 7.28   2 
 14 Jandreau, Blake           FR New Haven                 7.29   3  7.283
 15 Antione, Kevin            SO New Haven                 7.29   4  7.285
 16 Wilson, Zaire             JR R P I                     7.30   4 
 17 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater               7.33   3  7.325
 18 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater               7.33   2  7.326
 19 Deri, Brett               FR New Haven                 7.33   4  7.328
 20 Ward, Jacob               SO Brandeis                  7.33   3  7.330
 21 Dorielean, Jimmy          FR Roxbury CC                7.34   1 
 22 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie              7.35   8 
 23 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn              7.36   2  7.353
 24 Pellegrine, Kevin         SO Bentley                   7.36   7  7.357
 25 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie              7.36   3  7.358
 26 Maddox, Lorenzo           JR Brandeis                  7.38   2 
 27 Turner, Troy                 Club Sherman              7.39  14 
 28 Butten, Michael           SO Worcester St              7.40  10  7.391
 29 Joseph, Zachary           SO Fitchburg St              7.40   6  7.398
 30 Nkansah, Dan              FR Fitchburg St              7.41   9  7.402
 30 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.              7.41  15  7.402
 32 Leto, Daniel              JR Merrimack                 7.41   6  7.403
 33 Couitt, Noah              FR Plymouth Sta              7.41   4  7.406
 33 Whyte, Patrick            JR Merrimack                 7.41   9  7.406
 35 Bennett, De'Andre         SO Umass Dartmo              7.42   6 
 36 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater               7.43   4 
 37 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn              7.44   2  7.432
 38 Hitchcock, Alex           SO Cobleskill                7.44   1  7.439
 39 Jones, Devin              FR Franklin Pie              7.45   6 
 40 Donovan, Michael          SR New Haven                 7.46   8  7.451
 41 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta              7.46   9  7.453
 42 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta              7.47   3  7.464
 43 Gird, Nicklas             FR Newbury                   7.47  13  7.468
 44 McDaniels, Kyle           JR R P I                     7.47   5  7.470
 45 Poitras, Zachary          SO Worcester St              7.48   8  7.473
 46 Gagliardi, Nino           JR Cobleskill                7.48   4  7.474
 47 Irizarry, Moisse          SO Umass Dartmo              7.50   6 
 48 Sanabria, Aron            SO New Haven                 7.51   4  7.502
 48 Molinaro, Zyere           FR Cobleskill                7.51  16  7.502
 50 McNicholas, Michael       JR R P I                     7.51   5  7.509
 51 Elyounssi, Adam           FR Unattached                7.52   2  7.512
 52 Hughes, Alexander         FR Merrimack                 7.52  10  7.515
 53 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta              7.52   5  7.520
 54 Souza, Dylan              SO Umass Dartmo              7.53   8 
 55 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn              7.55  11 
 56 Tischler, Hunter          SR R P I                     7.56   7 
 57 Lane, Ben                 SR Lasell                    7.57   8 
 58 Halasz, Joe               FR R P I                     7.58   8  7.571
 59 Leung, Michael            SO Brandeis                  7.58   7  7.578
 60 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St              7.59  13  7.587
 61 Murphy, Matthew           SO Merrimack                 7.59   8  7.590
 62 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater               7.60   5 
 63 Mondesir, Oested          FR Wentworth                 7.61  14  7.605
 64 Rainey, Matthew              Umass Lowell Clu          7.61   2  7.610
 65 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston              7.64   6 
 66 DiLorenzo, Jareme         FR Umass Dartmo              7.65   8  7.642
 67 Alghali, Aliyu            FR Brandeis                  7.65  13  7.643
 68 Padula, Dan               JR Wentworth                 7.65   4  7.646
 69 tavares, jose             FR Unattached                7.66  10  7.652
 70 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta              7.66   7  7.658
 71 Ducoste, Deion            SO Fitchburg St              7.67  10  7.667
 72 Spenard, Shawn            SO Colby-Sawyer              7.67  10  7.669
 73 Gerber, Max`              FR Fitchburg St              7.68  11 
 74 Gayflor, Charles          FR Umass Boston              7.70  13 
 75 Kroker, Michael           SR Brandeis                  7.71  15  7.708
 76 Berdos, John                 Unattached                7.71  15  7.709
 76 Baptista, Joao            SR Umass Dartmo              7.71   7  7.709
 78 Munro, Joseph             FR Newbury                   7.72  15 
 79 Farquhar, Reese           FR Brandeis                  7.73  16 
 80 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl              7.74  12 
 81 Tran, Steven                 Umass Lowell Clu          7.79  12 
 82 Biello, Ben               SO Lasell                    7.80  10 
 83 Whalen, Kyle              JR Umass Dartmo              7.83   9  7.829
 83 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn              7.83   7  7.829
 85 Barrett, Michael          FR Plymouth Sta              7.84   9 
 86 Maselli, Peter            SO Bentley                   7.86  10  7.852
 87 Wallace, Lamar            FR Newbury                   7.86  14  7.854
 88 Fairbrother, Justin       SO Cobleskill                7.87   6 
 89 Lambe, Desmond            FR R P I                     7.88  11 
 90 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                   7.89  11  7.883
 91 Medrano, Ramon            SO Umass Dartmo              7.89   7  7.884
 92 Pierre, Darnell           FR Umass Dartmo              7.89  14  7.889
 93 Mirbel, Onlas                Umass Lowell Clu          7.90  15 
 94 Charles, Max              SO Fitchburg St              7.91  12 
 95 Corin, Aaron              JR Brandeis                  7.94  11 
 96 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.              7.95  14 
 97 Wisseh, Andre             SO Fitchburg St              7.96  14 
 98 Cummings, Sean               Umass Lowell Clu          7.98  12 
 99 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater               8.00  10 
100 Foe, Kelvin               SO Fitchburg St              8.01  14  8.007
101 Aime, Serge               SR Umass Boston              8.01  12  8.010
102 Avellani, Cameron         FR Wentworth                 8.03  16 
103 Dobbins, Rory             SO Newbury                   8.04  12 
104 Paul, Marc-Kendy          FR Worcester St              8.05  13 
105 Wenger, Christian         SO R P I                     8.12  11 
106 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St              8.13   9 
107 Houde, Ethan              FR Colby-Sawyer              8.15  11 
108 Cappos, Troy              FR Colby-Sawyer              8.16  11 
109 Gonzales, Andres          FR Umass Boston              8.19  15 
110 Huynh, Hieu               FR Fitchburg St              8.23  13 
111 O'Brien, Charles          JR Colby-Sawyer              8.31  12 
112 Wellington, Matt          SO Cobleskill                8.33  13 
113 Vossmer, Patrick          FR Worcester St              8.35  14 
114 Sitler, Aidan             SO Emmanuel (Ma              8.45  15 
115 Johnson, Ryan             FR Cobleskill                8.71  15 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boucaud, Kevon            FR Cobleskill                6.99  
  2 Biney, George             SO Unattached                7.02  
  3 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater               7.05  
  4 Kamson, Temidayo          JR R P I                     7.12  
  5 Ruimwijk, Jadyn           FR Merrimack                 7.15  
  6 Charie, Regan             SR Brandeis                  7.17  
  7 Neville, Jaris            SR Franklin Pie              7.18  
  8 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached                7.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn                    
 10 Guay, Trevor              JR Franklin Pie                    
 11 Cineus, Jonathan          FR New Haven                       
 12 Matthews, Justin          FR R P I                           
 13 O'Mahoney, Thomas         FR Merrimack                       
 14 Jandreau, Blake           FR New Haven                       
 15 Antione, Kevin            SO New Haven                       
 16 Wilson, Zaire             JR R P I                           
 17 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater                     
 18 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater                     
 19 Deri, Brett               FR New Haven                       
 20 Ward, Jacob               SO Brandeis                        
 21 Dorielean, Jimmy          FR Roxbury CC                      
 22 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie                    
 23 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn                    
 24 Pellegrine, Kevin         SO Bentley                         
 25 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie                    
 26 Maddox, Lorenzo           JR Brandeis                        
 27 Turner, Troy                 Club Sherman                    
 28 Butten, Michael           SO Worcester St                    
 29 Joseph, Zachary           SO Fitchburg St                    
 30 Nkansah, Dan              FR Fitchburg St                    
 30 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.                    
 32 Leto, Daniel              JR Merrimack                       
 33 Couitt, Noah              FR Plymouth Sta                    
 33 Whyte, Patrick            JR Merrimack                       
 35 Bennett, De'Andre         SO Umass Dartmo                    
 36 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater                     
 37 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn                    
 38 Hitchcock, Alex           SO Cobleskill                      
 39 Jones, Devin              FR Franklin Pie                    
 40 Donovan, Michael          SR New Haven                       
 41 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta                    
 42 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta                    
 43 Gird, Nicklas             FR Newbury                         
 44 McDaniels, Kyle           JR R P I                           
 45 Poitras, Zachary          SO Worcester St                    
 46 Gagliardi, Nino           JR Cobleskill                      
 47 Irizarry, Moisse          SO Umass Dartmo                    
 48 Sanabria, Aron            SO New Haven                       
 48 Molinaro, Zyere           FR Cobleskill                      
 50 McNicholas, Michael       JR R P I                           
 51 Elyounssi, Adam           FR Unattached                      
 52 Hughes, Alexander         FR Merrimack                       
 53 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta                    
 54 Souza, Dylan              SO Umass Dartmo                    
 55 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn                    
 56 Tischler, Hunter          SR R P I                           
 57 Lane, Ben                 SR Lasell                          
 58 Halasz, Joe               FR R P I                           
 59 Leung, Michael            SO Brandeis                        
 60 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St                    
 61 Murphy, Matthew           SO Merrimack                       
 62 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater                     
 63 Mondesir, Oested          FR Wentworth                       
 64 Rainey, Matthew              Umass Lowell Clu                
 65 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston                    
 66 DiLorenzo, Jareme         FR Umass Dartmo                    
 67 Alghali, Aliyu            FR Brandeis                        
 68 Padula, Dan               JR Wentworth                       
 69 tavares, jose             FR Unattached                      
 70 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta                    
 71 Ducoste, Deion            SO Fitchburg St                    
 72 Spenard, Shawn            SO Colby-Sawyer                    
 73 Gerber, Max`              FR Fitchburg St                    
 74 Gayflor, Charles          FR Umass Boston                    
 75 Kroker, Michael           SR Brandeis                        
 76 Berdos, John                 Unattached                      
 76 Baptista, Joao            SR Umass Dartmo                    
 78 Munro, Joseph             FR Newbury                         
 79 Farquhar, Reese           FR Brandeis                        
 80 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl                    
 81 Tran, Steven                 Umass Lowell Clu                
 82 Biello, Ben               SO Lasell                          
 83 Whalen, Kyle              JR Umass Dartmo                    
 83 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn                    
 85 Barrett, Michael          FR Plymouth Sta                    
 86 Maselli, Peter            SO Bentley                         
 87 Wallace, Lamar            FR Newbury                         
 88 Fairbrother, Justin       SO Cobleskill                      
 89 Lambe, Desmond            FR R P I                           
 90 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                         
 91 Medrano, Ramon            SO Umass Dartmo                    
 92 Pierre, Darnell           FR Umass Dartmo                    
 93 Mirbel, Onlas                Umass Lowell Clu                
 94 Charles, Max              SO Fitchburg St                    
 95 Corin, Aaron              JR Brandeis                        
 96 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.                    
 97 Wisseh, Andre             SO Fitchburg St                    
 98 Cummings, Sean               Umass Lowell Clu                
 99 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater                     
100 Foe, Kelvin               SO Fitchburg St                    
101 Aime, Serge               SR Umass Boston                    
102 Avellani, Cameron         FR Wentworth                       
103 Dobbins, Rory             SO Newbury                         
104 Paul, Marc-Kendy          FR Worcester St                    
105 Wenger, Christian         SO R P I                           
106 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St                    
107 Houde, Ethan              FR Colby-Sawyer                    
108 Cappos, Troy              FR Colby-Sawyer                    
109 Gonzales, Andres          FR Umass Boston                    
110 Huynh, Hieu               FR Fitchburg St                    
111 O'Brien, Charles          JR Colby-Sawyer                    
112 Wellington, Matt          SO Cobleskill                      
113 Vossmer, Patrick          FR Worcester St                    
114 Sitler, Aidan             SO Emmanuel (Ma                    
115 Johnson, Ryan             FR Cobleskill                      
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 Seeded Heats use blocks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Forrest, Patrick          SO Merrimack                21.83   1 
  2 Kelly, Dale               JR R P I                    22.43   1 
  3 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              22.68   2 
  4 Neville, Jaris            SR Franklin Pie             22.79   2 
  5 Ruimwijk, Jadyn           FR Merrimack                22.90   4 
  6 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater              23.00   5 
  7 Charie, Regan             SR Brandeis                 23.02   4 
  8 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             23.20   1 
  9 Boucaud, Kevon            FR Cobleskill               23.24   1 
 10 Kamson, Temidayo          JR R P I                    23.34   3  23.334
 11 McNicholas, Michael       JR R P I                    23.34   5  23.339
 12 Luciano, Andre            SO Worcester St             23.36   3 
 13 Gagliardi, Nino           JR Cobleskill               23.37   6 
 14 Frederick, Abdulrazak     SO Worcester St             23.40  10 
 15 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater              23.47   7 
 16 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn             23.49   3 
 17 Antione, Kevin            SO New Haven                23.52   2 
 18 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              23.59  10 
 19 Butten, Michael           SO Worcester St             23.60   6 
 20 Hall, Jason               SR R P I                    23.62   9  23.611
 21 Maddox, Lorenzo           JR Brandeis                 23.62   6  23.612
 22 DeAndrade, Jacob          FR Bridgewater              23.67   6  23.663
 23 Quinlan, Patrick          SO Brandeis                 23.67   5  23.665
 24 Turner, Troy                 Club Sherman             23.73  24 
 25 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater              23.76   4 
 26 Leto, Daniel              JR Merrimack                23.82  10 
 27 Hodgson, Christian        FR Umass Boston             23.83   5 
 28 Joseph, Zachary           SO Fitchburg St             23.87  14 
 29 Ashe, Connor              FR Worcester St             23.88  24 
 30 Wilson, Zaire             JR R P I                    23.90   6 
 31 Bennett, De'Andre         SO Umass Dartmo             23.92  12 
 32 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie             23.94  12  23.933
 33 Pellegrine, Kevin         SO Bentley                  23.94  10  23.934
 34 O'Berg, Evan              FR R P I                    23.95   8  23.942
 35 Donovan, Michael          SR New Haven                23.95   6  23.949
 36 Prucher, Garrett          FR Merrimack                23.96   8 
 37 Biney, George             SO Unattached               23.97   1  23.964
 37 Jancaterino, Niko         SO Bentley                  23.97   9  23.964
 39 Butler, Patrick           JR R P I                    23.98   7 
 40 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.             24.01   8 
 41 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    FR Brandeis                 24.03  15 
 42 Elyounssi, Adam           FR Unattached               24.06  26 
 43 Baylus, Joey              SO Plymouth Sta             24.07   4 
 44 Forbes, Nolan             FR Worcester St             24.08  26 
 45 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              24.09   7 
 46 Poitras, Zachary          SO Worcester St             24.11   3  24.102
 47 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                  24.11  23  24.110
 48 Guerrier, Chenet          JR Plymouth Sta             24.16  15 
 49 Gosslin, Tucker           FR Plymouth Sta             24.18  17 
 50 Farquhar, Reese           FR Brandeis                 24.19  21 
 51 O'Neil, Jamie             FR Brandeis                 24.20  10 
 52 Beaumont, Delpiero        JR Umass Dartmo             24.21  11  24.202
 53 Gerber, Max`              FR Fitchburg St             24.21  20  24.206
 54 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              24.22   7 
 55 Meade, John               JR Eastern Conn             24.23   3  24.222
 56 Catino, Antonio           SO Bentley                  24.23  13  24.226
 57 Oluwadara, Ooreofe        SO Roxbury CC               24.29  13 
 58 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn             24.30   7 
 59 Hitchcock, Alex           SO Cobleskill               24.31   2 
 60 Ward, Jacob               SO Brandeis                 24.32   8 
 61 Tischler, Hunter          SR R P I                    24.34  11 
 62 Gable, Aaron              FR Merrimack                24.36  11 
 63 Landress, Austin          SR Fitchburg St             24.41   9 
 64 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston             24.43   5 
 65 Holt, Matt                JR Umass Dartmo             24.44  20 
 66 Fahey, Matt                  Umass Lowell Clu         24.46  24 
 67 Hughes, Alexander         FR Merrimack                24.48   9 
 68 Couitt, Noah              FR Plymouth Sta             24.51  16  24.502
 69 Jean, David               SO Newbury                  24.51   9  24.506
 70 Overton, Nathan           FR Bridgewater              24.51  18  24.508
 71 Mondesir, Oested          FR Wentworth                24.52  25 
 72 Vasconcellos, Evan        FR Umass Dartmo             24.56  17 
 73 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St             24.62  22  24.619
 73 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached               24.62   2  24.619
 75 Smith, Devin              FR R P I                    24.63  12 
 76 tavares, jose             FR Unattached               24.64  19 
 77 Nkansah, Dan              FR Fitchburg St             24.65  18 
 78 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              24.68  15 
 79 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              24.71  10 
 80 Souza, Dylan              SO Umass Dartmo             24.72  12 
 81 Molinaro, Zyere           FR Cobleskill               24.79   5 
 82 Brockman, Joshua          SO Umass Dartmo             24.80  13  24.791
 83 Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston             24.80  17  24.799
 84 Williams, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta             24.80  16  24.800
 85 Barrett, Michael          FR Plymouth Sta             24.84  18 
 86 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                  24.85  23  24.842
 87 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St             24.85  22  24.846
 88 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St             24.88  13 
 89 Dorielean, Jimmy          FR Roxbury CC               24.89  15 
 90 Alghali, Aliyu            FR Brandeis                 24.90  20 
 91 Bolden, Isaiah            SR Plymouth Sta             24.91  14 
 92 Miller, CJ                FR Plymouth Sta             24.95  20 
 93 Cordeiro, Nicholas        FR R P I                    25.00  12 
 94 Olutiola, Folajimi        FR Bentley                  25.01  12 
 95 Moss, Corey               SO Umass Dartmo             25.03  15 
 96 Baublis, Aaron            SO Brandeis                 25.04  17 
 97 Crotty, Matthew           FR R P I                    25.06  16 
 98 Ducoste, Deion            SO Fitchburg St             25.07  11 
 99 Proulx, Devin             FR Bridgewater              25.09  11 
100 Whalen, Kyle              JR Umass Dartmo             25.15  14 
101 Wallace, Lamar            FR Newbury                  25.16  26  25.158
102 Sanford, Eric             SR Worcester St             25.16  19  25.160
103 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer             25.17  18  25.162
104 Egbe, Bate                FR R P I                    25.17  19  25.163
105 Anderson, Quintyn         FR Worcester St             25.18  23 
106 Hua, William              FR Umass Boston             25.19  23 
107 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             25.23  17 
108 James, Khorey             FR Umass Boston             25.25  25  25.243
109 Gayflor, Charles          FR Umass Boston             25.25  14  25.249
110 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             25.30  18 
111 Patten, Justin            FR Suffolk                  25.31  24 
112 Cedeno, Aaron             FR CC Rhode Isl             25.36  13 
113 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              25.39  20  25.387
114 Tran, Steven                 Umass Lowell Clu         25.39  21  25.390
115 Richards, Tanner          SO Brandeis                 25.40  22 
116 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             25.44   8 
117 Navarra, Justin           JR Eastern Conn             25.48  16 
118 Buttner, Dillon           FR Plymouth Sta             25.54  26 
119 Fairbrother, Justin       SO Cobleskill               25.56  14 
120 Nunez, Nicholas           SO Suffolk                  25.58  20 
121 Chase, Tim                SO Umass Dartmo             25.59  19 
122 Charles, Max              SO Fitchburg St             25.64  18 
123 Paul, Marc-Kendy          FR Worcester St             25.66  25 
124 Morey, Sam                FR Merrimack                25.67   9 
125 Gird, Nicklas             FR Newbury                  25.76  25 
126 Medrano, Ramon            SO Umass Dartmo             25.79  17 
127 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater              25.90  19 
128 Aime, Serge               SR Umass Boston             25.92  19 
129 Cummings, Sean               Umass Lowell Clu         26.11  21 
130 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              26.16  21 
131 Charles, Raheem           FR Roxbury CC               26.18  21 
132 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn             26.40  11 
133 Gonzales, Andres          FR Umass Boston             26.52  22  26.513
133 Avellani, Cameron         FR Wentworth                26.52  23  26.513
135 Wintle, Hunter            FR Wentworth                26.65  14 
136 Wellington, Matt          SO Cobleskill               26.69  22 
137 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.             26.75  26 
138 Foe, Kelvin               SO Fitchburg St             26.99  25 
139 Dobbins, Rory             SO Newbury                  27.12  24 
140 Wisseh, Andre             SO Fitchburg St             27.20  22 
141 Vossmer, Patrick          FR Worcester St             27.40  23 
142 Vo, Hoang                 SO Worcester St             27.47  21 
143 Richmond, Carter          FR Wentworth                27.73  15 
144 McDaniels, Kyle           JR R P I                    28.27  13 
145 Johnson, Ryan             FR Cobleskill               28.49  24 
146 Huynh, Hieu               FR Fitchburg St             28.68  25 
 -- Fitzgerald, Joel          SO Cobleskill                 DNF   4 
 -- Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie               DNF   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 3 Seeded Heats use blocks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guay, Trevor              JR Franklin Pie             49.00   1 
  2 Forrest, Patrick          SO Merrimack                49.04   1 
  3 Rosario, Eric             JR Merrimack                49.41   1 
  4 Jandreau, Blake           FR New Haven                50.81   1 
  5 Casimir, Neil             SO R P I                    51.18   2 
  6 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              51.37   1 
  7 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater              51.44   2 
  8 Fitzgerald, Joel          SO Cobleskill               51.48   5 
  9 Quinlan, Patrick          SO Brandeis                 52.01   2 
 10 Murphy, Matthew           SO Merrimack                52.14   4 
 11 Hall, Jason               SR R P I                    52.27   3 
 12 Diezel, Kyle              SR Colby-Sawyer             52.53   4 
 13 Tierney, Michael          JR Umass Dartmo             52.74   3 
 14 Hodgson, Christian        FR Umass Boston             52.83   2 
 15 O'Neil, Jamie             FR Brandeis                 52.85   3 
 16 Butler, Patrick           JR R P I                    53.15   2 
 17 Wendel, Devin             FR Bentley                  53.39   4 
 18 Ashe, Connor              FR Worcester St             53.69   9 
 19 Smith, Ryan               FR Cobleskill               54.01   4 
 20 Holloway, Ryan            FR Suffolk                  54.07   2 
 21 Holt, Matt                JR Umass Dartmo             54.19   7 
 22 Forbes, Nolan             FR Worcester St             54.31   9 
 23 Rainey, Matthew              Umass Lowell Clu         54.33   6 
 24 Francis, Malik            JR Newbury                  54.75   7 
 25 Chase, Tim                SO Umass Dartmo             54.78   5 
 26 Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn             54.82   7 
 27 Rivituso, Raymond         FR R P I                    54.97   5 
 28 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    SO Eastern Conn             55.02   7 
 29 Russell, Kevin            JR Eastern Conn             55.28   6 
 30 Cordeiro, Nicholas        FR R P I                    55.29   5 
 31 tavares, jose             FR Unattached               55.31   6 
 32 Masterson, Mik            FR Fitchburg St             55.45   3 
 33 Molzahn, Daniel           FR R P I                    55.60   4 
 34 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             55.73   3  55.725
 35 Miller, CJ                FR Plymouth Sta             55.73   6  55.730
 36 Buttner, Dillon           FR Plymouth Sta             56.22   6 
 37 Anderson, Quintyn         FR Worcester St             56.60   9 
 38 Hua, William              FR Umass Boston             56.66   9 
 39 Oakes, Tamarko            FR Eastern Conn             56.68   1 
 40 Wolfram, Ethan               Umass Lowell Clu         56.71   8 
 41 Cordova, Omar             SO Worcester St             57.15   6 
 42 Espitalier, Gaetan           Forest Hills             57.68   7 
 43 Carter, Ryan              SR Fitchburg St             57.81   7  57.802
 44 Moss, Corey               SO Umass Dartmo             57.81   5  57.808
 45 Spillers, Thomas          FR Worcester St             57.84   9 
 46 Therian, Shea             FR Plymouth Sta             58.32   8 
 47 Chappell, Trevor          SR Plymouth Sta             58.95   8 
 48 Slack, Jake               FR Umass Dartmo             59.50   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jacob           SR Merrimack              1:07.16   1 
  2 Landress, Austin          SR Fitchburg St           1:08.11   1 
  3 Ciempa, Trevor            SR Merrimack              1:08.75   2 
  4 Gettings, Josh            JR Bentley                1:09.01   1 
  5 Vasconcellos, Evan        FR Umass Dartmo           1:09.24   4 
  6 Deri, Brett               FR New Haven              1:09.55   2 
  7 Wix, Joe                  FR Bentley                1:10.00   2 
  8 Moretti, Brendan          FR New Haven              1:10.41   1 
  9 Adams, Nick                  Umass Lowell Clu       1:11.03   3 
 10 Booker, Brandon           SO Cobleskill             1:11.07   3 
 11 Jean, David               SO Newbury                1:11.38   5 
 12 Ramirez, Isaiah           SO Cobleskill             1:11.64   4 
 13 Beaumont, Delpiero        JR Umass Dartmo           1:11.89   3 
 14 Brockman, Joshua          SO Umass Dartmo           1:12.55   4 
 15 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:12.82   1 
 16 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.           1:13.35   6 
 17 Clyne, Kevin              SO New Haven              1:13.45   3 
 18 Pozzi, Connor                Umass Lowell Clu       1:13.47   4 
 19 Lovell, Daniel            SO Merrimack              1:14.03   1 
 20 Soto Lora, Josue          FR Wentworth              1:14.31   3 
 21 Hodge, Jonathan           FR Umass Boston           1:14.52   5 
 22 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma           1:15.01   2 
 23 Umana, Alexis             SO Wentworth              1:15.04   3 
 24 Kaberle, Chris            SR Wentworth              1:15.58   2 
 25 Robertson, Jordan         SO Newbury                1:20.02   4 
 26 Guzman, Joan              FR Newbury                1:20.74   4 
 27 Lewis, Nazih              FR Regis (Mass.           1:26.41   6 
 28 Mullen, Kyle              JR Lasell                 1:29.17   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Needleman, Erez           JR Brandeis               2:02.68   1 
  2 Ertel, Ben                SO R P I                  2:03.00   1 
  3 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           2:03.18   1 
  4 Fields, Trevor               Umass Lowell Clu       2:04.91   2 
  5 Hinds, Thomas             SO Northeastern           2:05.48   1 
  6 Sachetta, Nick            FR Fitchburg St           2:06.18   1 
  7 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           2:06.29   1 
  8 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn           2:06.45   1 
  9 Hajj, Kyle                SO Colby-Sawyer           2:08.92   1 
 10 Campbell, Lance              Umass Lowell Clu       2:10.75   2 
 11 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           2:10.81   1 
 12 Doig, Robert              FR Worcester St           2:11.13   2 
 13 Stopka, Ryan              JR Fitchburg St           2:14.04   1 
 14 Parisella, Zachary        JR Eastern Conn           2:14.29   1 
 15 Withrow, Geralson         SO Newbury                2:14.96   2 
 16 Crocco, Anthony           FR Newbury                2:17.59   2 
 17 Farrar, Ryan              JR Bentley                2:18.31   1 
 18 Lynch, Anthony            FR Umass Boston           2:21.46   2 
 19 Kupperstein, Sam          JR Fitchburg St           2:23.95   2 
 20 Pradhan, Aaron            FR Northeastern           2:23.96   2 
 21 Bun, Brandon              FR CC Rhode Isl           2:26.24   2 
 22 Luciano, Nicholas         JR Newbury                2:37.86   2 
 23 Poyant, Ian               SO Fitchburg St           2:46.46   2 
 24 Berit, John                  Unattached             2:50.95   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George          JR Umass Dartmo           2:30.99   1 
  2 Reddy, Michael            JR New Haven              2:32.44   1 
  3 Gutierrez, Matthew        SO R P I                  2:40.85   1 
  4 Hayes, Tyler              JR Franklin Pie           2:41.15   1 
  5 Rua, Antonio              JR Franklin Pie           2:41.79   1 
  6 Grider, Joseph            SR Worcester St           2:42.64   1 
  7 Brennan, Colin            FR Worcester St           2:43.31   1 
  8 Toomey, Sean              SO Regis (Mass.           2:44.84   1 
  9 Rosenheim, Eric           SO Brandeis               2:50.21   2 
 10 Robinson, Joseph          FR Suffolk                2:52.14   2 
 11 Luckhardt, Clark          SR Northeastern           2:52.32   1 
 12 Cusato, Anthony           FR Northeastern           2:53.70   2 
 13 Hinds, Thomas             SO Northeastern           2:54.06   1 
 14 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn     FR Bridgewater            2:55.82   2 
 15 Husted, Bradley           JR New Haven              2:56.20   2 
 16 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders           2:58.05   2 
 17 Lang, Jack                FR Franklin Pie           2:59.81   1 
 18 Hill, Andrew              SO Fitchburg St           3:03.30   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater            4:24.11   1 
  2 Wysong, Trevor            JR Bridgewater            4:30.02   1 
  3 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater            4:31.62   1 
  4 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           4:32.16   2 
  5 Dolcine, Travis           JR Umass Dartmo           4:33.96   1 
  6 Gutierrez, Matthew        SO R P I                  4:35.43   1 
  7 Cannata, Mike             JR Bentley                4:35.91   1 
  8 Pittorino, Derek          FR Bentley                4:36.93   1 
  9 John, Walker              JR Franklin Pie           4:38.27   1 
 10 Maio, Matthew             FR Merrimack              4:39.81   1 
 11 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           4:40.51   3 
 12 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           4:41.04   2 
 13 Moreau, Robert            SO Bridgewater            4:41.90   2 
 14 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           4:42.08   1 
 15 Hehir, Brendan               Northeastern           4:42.17   1 
 16 Reddy, Jeff               JR Franklin Pie           4:42.47   1 
 17 Torres, Kevin             FR Suffolk                4:42.66   3 
 18 Flores, Jonah             FR Suffolk                4:42.95   2 
 19 Fleming, Liam             JR Colby-Sawyer           4:45.06   2 
 20 Lestik, Christian         FR Bentley                4:46.24   1 
 21 Custodio, Richard         JR Worcester St           4:46.55   3 
 22 Cosma, Tyler              SO Wentworth              4:49.03   2 
 23 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn           4:49.26   2 
 24 Allen, Will               SO Wentworth              4:50.01   1 
 25 Malm, Nick                FR Suffolk                4:51.10   3 
 26 Smith, Bruin              SR Colby-Sawyer           4:51.29   2 
 27 Mungai, Martin            FR Umass Dartmo           4:51.98   2 
 28 Cusato, Anthony           FR Northeastern           4:54.12   2 
 29 Adrion, Daniel               Northeastern           4:55.82   2 
 30 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater            4:57.13   2 
 31 Mahoney, Tim              FR Worcester St           4:57.16   5 
 32 Davis, Jack                  Umass Boston           4:57.26   4 
 33 Luckhardt, Clark          SR Northeastern           4:57.27   3 
 34 Merando, Nick             FR Cobleskill             4:58.19   2 
 35 mizioch, Zachary             Umass Lowell Clu       4:58.27   3 
 36 Crowley, Connor           SO Brandeis               5:00.92   2 
 37 Withrow, Geralson         SO Newbury                5:01.10   3 
 38 Lacerda, Arthur           FR Suffolk                5:02.01   3 
 39 Ahlstedt, Derek           SO Unattached             5:02.47   2 
 40 Surette, Brendan             Umass Lowell Clu       5:02.82   3 
 41 Geers, Keoni              FR Suffolk                5:05.63   3 
 42 Canning, Chris               Hfc Striders           5:08.70   4 
 43 Andrade, Shawn            JR Bentley                5:09.17   1 
 44 McClary, Spencer          FR Colby-Sawyer           5:09.46   3 
 45 Carey, Dylan                 Umass Lowell Clu       5:10.76   4 
 46 Pradhan, Aaron            FR Northeastern           5:12.04   4 
 47 Grandfield, Scott            Unattached             5:12.15   4 
 48 Johnson, Chris               Unattached             5:12.35   4 
 49 Hovasse, RJ                  Umass Lowell Clu       5:14.07   4 
 50 Hill, Andrew              SO Fitchburg St           5:15.54   4 
 51 Hamilton, Joseph          FR Umass Dartmo           5:16.47   4 
 52 Boone, Elias              FR Worcester St           5:16.72   5 
 53 Andrecyk, Michael         FR Northeastern           5:16.79   3 
 54 Casale, James             SO Fitchburg St           5:20.65   5 
 55 Vera, Emmanuell           FR Worcester St           5:20.72   5 
 56 Sullivan, Brendan         FR Colby-Sawyer           5:22.64   4 
 57 Bingel, Patrick              Umass Lowell Clu       5:23.74   3 
 58 Steeves, Jack             JR Franklin Pie           5:24.49   3 
 59 Kupperstein, Sam          JR Fitchburg St           5:25.30   3 
 60 Galang, Antonio           SO Bridgewater            5:25.89   5 
 61 Moran, Rob                SO Wentworth              5:28.53   3 
 62 Carey, Wayne              SO Worcester St           5:34.58   5 
 63 Coughlin, Joey               Umass Lowell Clu       5:35.83   5 
 64 DiGregorio, Brandon       JR Fitchburg St           5:38.10   4 
 65 Cronin, Joey              SO Bridgewater            5:39.35   5 
 66 Gilbride, David              Umass Lowell Clu       5:53.70   3 
 67 Diana, Nick                  Umass Lowell Clu       6:00.61   5 
 68 Poyant, Ian               SO Fitchburg St           6:06.63   5 
 -- Geruso, Gian              FR CC Rhode Isl                DQ   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn           8:52.94   1 
  2 Corliss, TJ               FR Merrimack              8:54.04   1 
  3 Carleton, Patrick         FR Worcester St           8:55.73   1 
  4 Davis, Noah               JR Merrimack              8:56.03   1 
  5 Fottler, Andrew           FR Worcester St           9:00.40   1 
  6 Karakaedos, Jason         SR Umass Dartmo           9:00.93   1 
  7 Stromski, Steve           FR Umass Dartmo           9:04.02   1 
  8 Janik, Luke               JR Northeastern           9:05.53   1 
  9 Chase, Cameron               Umass Boston           9:11.10   1 
 10 Janik, Adam               SR Brown Runnin           9:12.41   1 
 11 Curley, Dan               JR Brandeis               9:14.24   1 
 12 Castronuovo, Vincent      FR Northeastern           9:18.88   1 
 13 Bull, James               FR Merrimack              9:23.95   1 
 14 Basu, Soham               SO Bentley                9:26.69   2 
 15 Santos, Roth              FR Suffolk                9:27.44   2 
 16 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater            9:34.75   1 
 17 Moscoso, Lukas            SO Bridgewater            9:41.51   1 
 18 Barinelli, Anthony        SR Franklin Pie           9:48.67   2 
 19 Terajima, Masato          FR Worcester St           9:55.63   2 
 20 Dunn, Colin               FR New Haven              9:58.42   2 
 21 Canaran, Okan             FR Umass Dartmo           9:58.68   2 
 22 Swift, Jorich             FR Eastern Conn          10:03.96   2 
 23 Long, Nicholas            FR Merrimack             10:06.23   2 
 24 Toyoda, Hunter            FR Suffolk               10:08.52   2 
 25 Wise, Seth                JR Bentley               10:15.17   2 
 26 Surette, Brendan             Umass Lowell Clu      10:17.60   2 
 27 Cronin, Matthew           SO Emmanuel (Ma          10:24.30   2 
 28 Ambury, Joey              JR Bentley               10:28.05   2 
 29 Andrecyk, Michael         FR Northeastern          10:37.36   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Cody              SR Bentley               15:37.96   1 
  2 Janik, Adam               SR Brown Runnin          15:40.87   1 
  3 Janik, Luke               JR Northeastern          15:45.12   1 
  4 Giuliani, Robert          SR Greater Bost          15:45.98   1 
  5 Fenoff, Riley             FR Franklin Pie          15:50.67   1 
  6 Castronuovo, Vincent      FR Northeastern          15:52.93   1 
  7 Hehir, Brendan               Northeastern          15:53.11   1 
  8 Dingle, Evan                 Cptc - New B          15:54.13   1 
  9 VanDemortel, Dillon       FR Cobleskill            15:54.26   1 
 10 Hasselquist, Gunnar       SO Merrimack             16:01.05   1 
 11 Gangemi, Josh             SR Wentworth             16:04.08   1 
 12 Beshere, Nikolas          SO Bridgewater           16:04.35   1 
 13 Abraham, Tom              JR Bentley               16:04.84   1 
 14 Adrion, Daniel               Northeastern          16:05.23   1 
 15 Darrigo, Anthony          SR Fitchburg St          16:06.29   1 
 16 Harrigan, Jarret             Greater Bost          16:07.43   1 
 17 Accardi, Nick             SR Bentley               16:09.41   1 
 18 Edwards, Ben              JR Bentley               16:09.48   1 
 19 Cannon, James                Umass Boston          16:11.68   1 
 20 Darrigo, Joseph           SR Fitchburg St          16:14.12   1 
 21 Spector, Jonah               Northeastern          16:15.14   1 
 22 Tallent, Cody             SO Franklin Pie          16:18.21   1 
 23 Movsessian, Jacob         SO Fitchburg St          16:19.18   1 
 24 Celia, Joseph             JR Bridgewater           16:32.61   2 
 25 Sardinskas, Brian         JR Merrimack             16:34.43   1 
 26 Jefferson, Seth           SR Bridgewater           16:41.77   1 
 27 Forest, Joseph            FR Merrimack             16:44.38   2 
 28 LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose   FR Umass Dartmo          16:48.96   2 
 29 Carey, Dylan                 Umass Lowell Clu      16:51.53   2 
 30 Sava, John                SR Merrimack             16:54.59   1 
 31 Brimeyer, Wes             SO Wentworth             16:59.67   2 
 32 Czarnecki, Brendan        JR Merrimack             17:05.47   2 
 33 Rabbini, Ahmed            JR Franklin Pie          17:06.35   2 
 34 Scholeno, Jakob           JR New Haven             17:09.98   2 
 35 Sheehy, Tim               SO Fitchburg St          17:12.68   2 
 36 Donahue, Patrick          JR Worcester St          17:13.71   2 
 37 Nyklicek, Matthew         FR Merrimack             17:16.34   2 
 38 Ducrow, Ryan              SO Franklin Pie          17:17.51   2 
 39 Romanchick, Shane         SR Regis (Mass.          17:23.95   2 
 40 sheehan, kevin               Tracksmith H          17:38.10   2 
 41 Weston, Joe               SO Fitchburg St          17:47.53   2 
 42 McCabe, Collin            FR Merrimack             17:48.99   2 
 43 Gordon, J.R.              JR Merrimack             17:52.73   2 
 44 Bushway, jack                Umass Lowell Clu      17:56.84   2 
 45 Meszaro, Alex             JR Franklin Pie          18:02.36   2 
 46 Turbush, Brandon          JR New Haven             18:03.44   2 
 47 Zabkar, Hunter            JR Plymouth Sta          18:10.49   2 
 48 Stopka, Ryan              JR Fitchburg St          18:19.18   2 
 49 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo    FR Regis (Mass.          18:26.24   2 
 50 Adams, Ryan               SR Eastern Conn          18:26.97   2 
 51 Fitzpatrick, Brandon      SR Emmanuel (Ma          19:11.91   2 
 52 Bensley, Alex             JR Northeastern          19:49.28   2 
 -- Newcomb, John             SR Worcester St               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, D'Mahl             Greater Bost              8.22q  1 
  2 Haskin, zachary           SR Cobleskill                8.68q  2 
  3 Stalters, Cameron         SR Fitchburg St              8.75q  1 
  4 Baylus, Joey              SO Plymouth Sta              8.86q  1 
  5 Frederick, Abdulrazak     SO Worcester St              8.93q  2  8.922
  6 Catino, Antonio           SO Bentley                   8.93q  2  8.927
  7 Luciano, Andre            SO Worcester St              8.95q  2 
  8 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St              9.00q  4 
  9 Jonson, Alex              JR R P I                     9.02   1 
 10 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    FR Brandeis                  9.09   4  9.084
 11 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn              9.09   1  9.089
 12 Gable, Aaron              FR Merrimack                 9.10   4 
 13 Baublis, Aaron            SO Brandeis                  9.16   2 
 14 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached                9.18   1 
 15 Kretas, Jacey             FR Umass Boston              9.24   1 
 16 Brado, Tyler              SO Cobleskill                9.32   4 
 17 Prucher, Garrett          FR Merrimack                 9.34   2 
 18 Crotty, Matthew           FR R P I                     9.42   3 
 19 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer              9.44   3  9.434
 20 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma              9.44   3  9.440
 21 Morey, Sam                FR Merrimack                 9.63   3  9.622
 22 Wise, Tim                 SO R P I                     9.63   3  9.624
 23 Wolfram, Ethan               Umass Lowell Clu          9.73   4 
 24 Carlson, Jamie            SR Unattached                9.80   3 
 25 Egbe, Bate                FR R P I                     9.97   3 
 26 Berdos, John                 Unattached               10.03   3 
 27 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma             10.05   4 
 28 Molzahn, Daniel           FR R P I                    10.20   4 
 29 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater              10.32   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McFadden, D'Mahl             Greater Bost              8.26  
  2 Haskin, zachary           SR Cobleskill                8.54  
  3 Luciano, Andre            SO Worcester St              8.76  
  4 Stalters, Cameron         SR Fitchburg St              8.78  
  5 Frederick, Abdulrazak     SO Worcester St              8.84  
  6 Baylus, Joey              SO Plymouth Sta              8.85  
  7 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St              9.04  
  8 Catino, Antonio           SO Bentley                  10.36  
Preliminaries
  9 Jonson, Alex              JR R P I                           
 10 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    FR Brandeis                        
 11 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn                    
 12 Gable, Aaron              FR Merrimack                       
 13 Baublis, Aaron            SO Brandeis                        
 14 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached                      
 15 Kretas, Jacey             FR Umass Boston                    
 16 Brado, Tyler              SO Cobleskill                      
 17 Prucher, Garrett          FR Merrimack                       
 18 Crotty, Matthew           FR R P I                           
 19 Nichol, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer                    
 20 Cavanaugh, John           SO Emmanuel (Ma                    
 21 Morey, Sam                FR Merrimack                       
 22 Wise, Tim                 SO R P I                           
 23 Wolfram, Ethan               Umass Lowell Clu                
 24 Carlson, Jamie            SR Unattached                      
 25 Egbe, Bate                FR R P I                           
 26 Berdos, John                 Unattached                      
 27 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma                    
 28 Molzahn, Daniel           FR R P I                           
 29 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 R P I  'A'                                          3:27.56   1 
     1) Kamson, Temidayo JR             2) Kelly, Dale JR                 
     3) O'Berg, Evan FR                 4) Casimir, Neil SO               
  2 New Haven  'B'                                      3:29.34   1 
     1) Jandreau, Blake FR              2) Marescot, Jackson FR           
     3) Gonzalez, Dante SO              4) Moretti, Brendan FR            
  3 Cobleskill  'A'                                     3:29.38   1 
     1) Booker, Brandon SO              2) Brado, Tyler SO                
     3) Fairbrother, Justin SO          4) Boucaud, Kevon FR              
  4 Bentley  'A'                                        3:32.51   1 
     1) Wendel, Devin FR                2) Blow, Jesse FR                 
     3) Wix, Joe FR                     4) Gettings, Josh JR              
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:33.67   1 
     1) Beaumont, Delpiero JR           2) Papoulis, George JR            
     3) Tierney, Michael JR             4) Irizarry, Moisse SO            
  6 Cobleskill  'B'                                     3:35.95   2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Joel SO             2) Hitchcock, Alex SO             
     3) Johnson, Ryan FR                4) Gagliardi, Nino JR             
  7 R P I  'C'                                          3:38.67   2 
     1) Hall, Jason SR                  2) Butler, Patrick JR             
     3) Cordeiro, Nicholas FR           4) Borwick, Hunter SO             
  8 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:40.52   2 
     1) Braley, Mike JR                 2) Parisella, Zachary JR          
     3) Smith, Kyle FR                  4) Oakes, Tamarko FR              
  9 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:41.99   2 
 10 Umass Lowell Club  'A'                              3:42.01   3 
 11 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                                3:42.06   3 
     1) Medrano, Ramon SO               2) Moss, Corey SO                 
     3) Slack, Jake FR                  4) Vasconcellos, Evan FR          
 12 Bentley  'B'                                        3:42.27   1 
     1) Kenney, Ryan SR                 2) Crowley, Richard SO            
     3) Jancaterino, Niko SO            4) O'Brien, Declan JR             
 13 Newbury  'A'                                        3:44.55   3 
     1) Francis, Malik JR               2) Smith, Jarrod SR               
     3) Wallace, Lamar FR               4) Jean, David SO                 
 14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:44.69   5 
     1) Higgins, Josh JR                2) Overton, Nathan FR             
     3) Lages, Taylor FR                4) Kafeero, Kester SO             
 15 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:47.10   2 
     1) Landress, Austin SR             2) Masterson, Mik FR              
     3) Sachetta, Nick FR               4) Monteiro, Asante SO            
 16 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                              3:47.13   3 
     1) Chace, Maxwell SO               2) Russell, Kevin JR              
     3) Wright, Tyler FR                4) Gomez-Stafford, Justin SO      
 17 Wentworth  'B'                                      3:47.37   2 
     1) Cosma, Tyler SO                 2) Gangemi, Josh SR               
     3) Kaberle, Chris SR               4) Allen, Will SO                 
 18 Fitchburg St.  'C'                                  3:49.93   3 
     1) Sheehy, Tim SO                  2) Darrigo, Joseph SR             
     3) Darrigo, Anthony SR             4) Nkansah, Dan FR                
 19 Worcester State  'B'                                3:50.19   4 
     1) Cordova, Omar SO                2) Anderson, Quintyn FR           
     3) Forbes, Nolan FR                4) Vo, Hoang SO                   
 20 Northeastern Club Running  'A'                      3:51.06   4 
     1) Cusato, Anthony FR              2) Hinds, Thomas SO               
     3) Luckhardt, Clark SR             4) Spector, Jonah                 
 21 Wentworth  'A'                                      3:51.52   4 
     1) Killiany, Collin FR             2) Umana, Alexis SO               
     3) Avellani, Cameron FR            4) Soto Lora, Josue FR            
 22 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:53.76   5 
     1) Diezel, Kyle SR                 2) Hajj, Kyle SO                  
     3) Cappos, Troy FR                 4) Bullen, Michael JR             
 23 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  3:54.67   3 
     1) Pastore, Nicholas FR            2) Hendricks, Christian FR        
     3) Lewis, Nazih FR                 4) Toomey, Sean SO                
 24 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                  3:54.88   4 
     1) Casale, James SO                2) Joseph, Zachary SO             
     3) Soderlund, Cody FR              4) Carter, Ryan SR                
 25 Newbury  'B'                                        3:56.44   5 
     1) Luciano, Nicholas JR            2) Withrow, Geralson SO           
     3) Robertson, Jordan SO            4) Crocco, Anthony FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Open Heigth = 1.75m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      JR New Haven                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Whyte, Patrick            JR Merrimack               J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XPP 
  3 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri  SO Fitchburg St             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brado, Tyler              SO Cobleskill               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gonzalez, Dante           SO New Haven                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Haskin, zachary           SR Cobleskill              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Ciempa, Trevor            SR Merrimack               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Berdos, John                 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Olutiola, Folajimi        FR Bentley                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Maritato, Maxwell            Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Proulx, Devin             FR Bridgewater             J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Boardman, Robert          SR Franklin Pie            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Oakes, Tamarko            FR Eastern Conn             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bingel, Patrick              Umass Lowell Clu         1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 18 Solari, Robert            FR Suffolk                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Gable, Aaron              FR Merrimack               J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carlson, Jamie            SR Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Dobbins, Rory             SO Newbury                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Nichols-Hogan, Brandon    FR Worcester St                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Open Height = 3.25m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latham, Morgan               Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Aronov, Joseph            FR Wentworth                4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn            J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vetere, Joseph            SR R P I                   J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gardner, Drew             FR Merrimack               J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ammen, Breylen            SO Brandeis                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Barron, Paul              SO Eastern Conn            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Young, Aaron              FR Franklin Pie            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carlson, Jamie            SR Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Bray, Charles             FR Worcester St            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Rivera, Gregorio          FR Eastern Conn            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Spangler, Henry              Unattached              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Vo, Hoang                 SO Worcester St            J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Johnson, ken              SR Cobleskill               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Goodson, Cody             FR Eastern Conn            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Mandelbaum, Will          SO R P I                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Ellery, Jonathan          FR Merrimack                3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Clyne, Kevin              SO New Haven                   NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- mizioch, Zachary             Umass Lowell Clu            NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 5.70m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oluwadara, Ooreofe        SO Roxbury CC               7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.74m  7.05m  6.69m           
  2 Chabon, Andrew            SO Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  6.91m           
  3 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater              6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      JR New Haven                6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.14m  6.61m  FOUL           
  5 Baptista, Joao            SR Umass Dartmo             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  6.17m         
  6 Cineus, Jonathan          FR New Haven                6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  6.27m  6.25m           
  7 Marescot, Jackson         FR New Haven                6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.08m  6.36m  6.19m           
  7 Shattuck, Leo             JR Plymouth Sta             6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.16m  6.13m           
  9 McNeil, Brandon           FR Fitchburg St             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.16m  FOUL           
 10 Dolecki, Evan             SR Plymouth Sta             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.17m  6.10m           
 11 Wise, Tim                 SO R P I                    6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.25m  6.27m  6.01m           
 12 Matthews, Justin          FR R P I                    6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.96m  6.16m          
 13 Wilson, Zaire             JR R P I                    6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  5.89m           
 14 Osaheni, Joseph           SR R P I                    6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.63m  5.50m  6.14m           
 14 DiLorenzo, Jareme         FR Umass Dartmo             6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.14m          
 16 DaSilva, Rey              FR Bridgewater              6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.05m  FOUL           
 16 Berdos, John                 Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.72m  6.10m  5.90m           
 18 Marescot, Jacky           FR New Haven                6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.02m  6.06m  5.92m           
 19 Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston             6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.87m  5.96m           
 19 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn             6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m           
 21 Mitchell, Logan           SR Umass Boston             6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m           
 22 Pezzulli, Ethan           FR Franklin Pie             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.77m  5.87m  5.97m            
 23 Hajj, Kyle                SO Colby-Sawyer             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.89m  5.87m           
 24 Lambe, Desmond            FR R P I                    5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.63m  5.77m  5.93m           
 24 Connolly, Ryan            SR Worcester St             5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.80m           
 26 Harmon, Markiesh          SR Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.91m  FOUL           
 27 Halasz, Joe               FR R P I                    5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  5.85m           
 28 Mattocks-King, Kemyero    SO R P I                    5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.87m  5.83m           
 29 Royer, Matthew            SR Colby-Sawyer             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.79m  5.80m  5.87m           
 29 Padula, Dan               JR Wentworth                5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  5.79m           
 31 Molzahn, Daniel           FR R P I                    5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.67m  5.81m           
 33 Bullen, Michael           JR Colby-Sawyer             5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  5.71m  5.80m           
 33 Leung, Michael            SO Brandeis                 5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.68m  5.80m  FOUL         
 35 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  ND  ND           
 36 Adams, Nick                  Umass Lowell Clu         5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.59m  FOUL           
 36 Nihangame, Orry           SO R P I                    5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.69m  FOUL           
 38 Truong, Kevin             SO Brandeis                 5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.62m  5.69m         
 39 Slack, Jake               FR Umass Dartmo             5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.68m           
 40 Labissiere, Sebastian     SO Merrimack                5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Johnson, Ishmeal          FR Franklin Pie             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  ND  ND            
 42 Maddox, Lorenzo           JR Brandeis                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  ND           
 43 Clyne, Kevin              SO New Haven                5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.60m  5.53m          
 43 Soderlund, Cody           FR Fitchburg St             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.45m  FOUL  5.63m          
 45 Pheng, Tyus               FR Fitchburg St             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Spenard, Shawn            SO Colby-Sawyer             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  ND  FOUL           
 46 Mirbel, Onlas                Umass Lowell Clu         5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  ND  FOUL           
 48 Smith, Jarrod             SR Newbury                  5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  ND  ND           
 49 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.47m  5.49m  FOUL           
 50 Navarra, Justin           JR Eastern Conn             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Kretas, Jacey             FR Umass Boston             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  ND  ND            
 52 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND            
 53 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m            
 54 Hajj, Trevor              SO Emmanuel (Ma             5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  ND  ND           
 55 Houweling, Stan           FR Emmanuel (Ma             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Charles, Raheem           FR Roxbury CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wisseh, Andre             SO Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 11.85m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      JR New Haven               13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  13.60m  13.92m            
  2 Cineus, Jonathan          FR New Haven               13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.24m  13.37m  12.76m            
  3 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn            13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.67m  12.78m  13.10m            
  4 Marescot, Jackson         FR New Haven               12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  12.99m            
  5 Dolecki, Evan             SR Plymouth Sta            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.62m  12.90m  12.69m            
  6 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri  SO Fitchburg St            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.63m  12.54m            
  7 Marescot, Jacky           FR New Haven               12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.64m            
  8 Osaheni, Joseph           SR R P I                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.34m  12.13m  12.57m            
  9 Connolly, Ryan            SR Worcester St            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.47m  FOUL  12.53m            
 10 McNeil, Brandon           FR Fitchburg St            12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.65m  12.23m  12.44m            
 11 Nihangame, Orry           SO R P I                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.06m  12.08m            
 12 Halasz, Joe               FR R P I                   12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  ND           
 13 Wintle, Hunter            FR Wentworth               12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  11.90m  FOUL            
 14 Truong, Kevin             SO Brandeis                12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.85m  ND  12.13m          
 15 Johnson, Ishmeal          FR Franklin Pie            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.80m  11.94m            
 16 Pheng, Tyus               FR Fitchburg St            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.84m           
 17 Choi, Devon               FR Merrimack               11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Pierre, Wilkenson         SO Fitchburg St            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL            
 19 Consol, Gunnar            SO Plymouth Sta            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  ND  ND           
 20 Shortall, Andrew          JR Bentley                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.67m           
 21 Adams, Nick                  Umass Lowell Clu        11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  ND  ND           
 22 Sourignamath, Thanousone  SR Eastern Conn            11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m            
 23 Haley, Kyle               FR Worcester St            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Wenger, Christian         SO R P I                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m            
 25 Richmond, Carter          FR Wentworth               11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hannabury, Cameron           Umass Lowell Clu          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hill, Xavier              SR Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 11.60m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            16.45m   53-11.75 
      ND  16.45m  ND            
  2 White, Andrew                Unattached              16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.02m  16.28m  15.73m            
  3 Vieira, Marcus            SR Worcester St            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.14m  14.01m  14.45m            
  4 Hunt, Travis              SO Merrimack               13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.92m  13.39m  13.84m            
  5 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.71m  13.36m            
  6 Gonzalez, John            SO R P I                   13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.75m  12.74m            
  7 Swallow, Andrew           FR Umass Dartmo            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.22m  13.00m  13.23m            
  8 Pierre, Jonathan          JR New Haven               13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.98m  13.21m  12.98m            
  9 Pelleteri, Frank          SR Regis (Mass.            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  ND  ND         
 10 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.02m  ND  13.15m            
 11 Canela, Dariel            FR Worcester St            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.14m  12.65m           
 12 Redmond, Patrick          FR Merrimack               12.66m   41-06.50 
      ND  ND  12.66m            
 13 Oliveri, Marco            JR R P I                   12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m            
 14 Sagun, John               SR Umass Dartmo            12.44m   40-09.75 
      ND  12.44m  12.39m            
 15 Courtney, Brendan         SR Fitchburg St            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.17m  ND            
 16 Carpino, Mike             SR Bentley                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.27m  12.42m  12.34m            
 17 Brine, JT                 JR Bentley                 12.33m   40-05.50 
      10.77m  ND  12.33m            
 18 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.24m  11.95m  12.27m            
 19 Grote, Scott              SR Brandeis                12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  ND  ND            
 20 Pinto-Pannella, Sam       FR Plymouth Sta            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.73m  11.96m           
 20 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.92m  ND            
 20 Gatto, Shawn              FR Unattached              12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.48m  ND  12.19m            
 23 Nesta, Ryan               JR Merrimack               12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.71m  11.61m  12.18m            
 23 Yarush, Chris             FR Cobleskill              12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.44m  12.18m            
 25 Gray, Tim                 SO Plymouth Sta            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  11.67m  12.08m           
 26 Perez, Samir              FR Umass Dartmo            11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.21m  ND  11.80m            
 27 Proctor, Ted              SO Plymouth Sta            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.36m  11.67m  ND            
 27 Woodman, Trevor           SO Merrimack               11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.53m  ND  11.67m           
 29 Kandolin, Michael         SR New Haven               11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  ND  ND           
 29 Belcher, Zachary          SO Bridgewater             11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  ND  FOUL            
 31 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo            11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  11.58m  ND            
 31 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  ND  FOUL           
 33 Munro, Joseph             FR Newbury                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  ND  ND           
 34 Sousa, Paul               FR Umass Dartmo            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  ND  ND           
 35 Stalters, Cameron         SR Fitchburg St            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  ND  ND           
 36 Godoy, Luis               FR Wentworth               11.28m   37-00.25 
      ND  11.28m  ND            
 37 Kimmelstiel, Matt         SO Brandeis                11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  ND  FOUL            
 38 Cleveland, Bryce          FR Worcester St            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  ND  FOUL            
 39 Park, Justin              SO R P I                   10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  ND  ND           
 40 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  ND  ND           
 41 Carlson, Jamie            SR Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  ND  ND            
 42 Kusnarowis, Alex          FR Colby-Sawyer            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  ND  ND           
 43 Dalencourt, Andrew        SR Colby-Sawyer            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  ND  ND            
 44 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL            
 45 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  ND  ND           
 46 Power, Michael            FR Suffolk                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  ND  ND           
 47 Lapointe, Markenson       FR New Haven                9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  ND           
 48 Charnizon, Sam            SR Brandeis                 9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL            
 49 Toner, Max                FR R P I                    9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  ND  ND           
 50 Shelton, Zachary          SO Wentworth                9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  ND            
 51 Defaranos, Nicholas       JR Lasell                   9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  ND  ND            
 51 Sousa, Jake               FR Wentworth                9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  FOUL            
 53 Vakati, Vikranth          FR Wentworth                9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  9.07m  ND            
 54 Desharnais, Alex          JR Lasell                   8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  ND  ND           
 55 Barove, Joseph            FR Emmanuel (Ma             8.51m   27-11.00 
      ND  8.51m  ND            
 56 Max, Lukas                FR Wentworth                8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.46m           
 57 Massauro, Nick            SO Wentworth                8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  ND  ND            
 58 Yeghyayan, George         FR Suffolk                  8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  ND  ND           
 59 O'Brien, Charles          JR Colby-Sawyer             8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  ND  FOUL            
 60 Stewart, Justin           SR Fitchburg St             8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  8.03m  ND            
 61 Howell, Ameil             JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.91m  ND  ND           
 62 Walker, Jacob             FR Colby-Sawyer             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  ND  ND           
 63 Griffin, John             SO Emmanuel (Ma             7.47m   24-06.25 
      ND  7.47m  ND            
 64 Chau, Joe                 FR Bentley                  6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.96m  ND           
 -- Acuna, Elmer              JR Worcester St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Albee, Croix              FR Franklin Pie                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dupuis, Luke              SO R P I                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shapiro, Mark             JR R P I                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Freehoff, Luke            JR Fitchburg St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Roper, Marcus             FR Plymouth Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kretas, Jacey             FR Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Three attempts; 1st measured, then min. of 11.00m - NO Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Marcus            SR Worcester St            17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.54m  17.53m  17.97m           
  2 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            17.52m   57-05.75 
      16.74m  17.52m  16.82m           
  3 Kandolin, Michael         SR New Haven               16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Christo, Anthony          SR Worcester St            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.55m  15.74m  15.38m          
  5 Pierre, Jonathan          JR New Haven               15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.08m  15.66m  14.94m          
  6 Grote, Scott              SR Brandeis                15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  FOUL  13.45m           
  6 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             15.65m   51-04.25 
      14.21m  FOUL  15.65m            
  8 Shapiro, Mark             JR R P I                   15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            13.66m   44-09.75 
      12.56m  FOUL  13.66m           
 10 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.36m           
 11 Balestra, Michael         FR Suffolk                 13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.02m  13.53m  12.48m            
 12 Gray, Tim                 SO Plymouth Sta            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  12.27m  11.42m           
 13 Mudse, Jonah              FR R P I                   13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.35m  13.13m           
 14 Stanwood, Ben                Unattached              13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.00m  FOUL  13.34m           
 15 Sagun, John               SR Umass Dartmo            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Dupuis, Luke              SO R P I                   12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.78m  12.44m  FOUL          
 17 Rigoli, Jacob             FR Plymouth Sta            12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.46m  FOUL  12.28m            
 18 Oliveri, Marco            JR R P I                   12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.99m  11.93m  12.12m           
 19 Canela, Dariel            FR Worcester St            11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.66m  11.80m  FOUL            
 20 Park, Justin              SO R P I                   11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL           
 21 Yarush, Chris             FR Cobleskill              11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.01m  FOUL           
 22 Courtney, Brendan         SR Fitchburg St            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.11m  FOUL  11.74m           
 23 Blake, Camden             JR R P I                   11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.47m  11.59m  11.64m           
 24 Swallow, Andrew           FR Umass Dartmo            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.08m  11.31m  11.40m           
 25 Hunt, Travis              SO Merrimack               11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.06m            
 26 Gonzalez, John            SO R P I                   11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL           
 27 Charnizon, Sam            SR Brandeis                10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Pelleteri, Frank          SR Regis (Mass.            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL            
 30 Sambuceti, Matthew        SO Suffolk                 10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Kimmelstiel, Matt         SO Brandeis                10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL           
 32 Belcher, Zachary          SO Bridgewater              9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 McCree, Kevin             FR Franklin Pie             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Sousa, Paul               FR Umass Dartmo             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Freehoff, Luke            JR Fitchburg St             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo             9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL           
 37 Toner, Max                FR R P I                    8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Tat, Timothy              FR Bentley                  8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL          
 39 Redmond, Patrick          FR Merrimack                8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Stewart, Justin           SR Fitchburg St             7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.93m  FOUL           
 41 Perez, Samir              FR Umass Dartmo             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Lapointe, Markenson       FR New Haven                7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.             7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  ND  ND            
 44 Griffin, John             SO Emmanuel (Ma             7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Latorella, Ryan           SO Plymouth Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thacker, Nathan           FR Regis (Mass.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL