Home of The Saints

Licensed to Tufts University                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018
                             2018 Tufts Invite #1                              
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                        Tufts University   - 1/13/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              6.94q  4 
  2 Jones, Robert                Tufts                     7.08q  5 
  3 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston              7.10q  2 
  4 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                     7.12q  3 
  5 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                     7.14q  1 
  6 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston              7.15q  7 
  7 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield               7.24q  3 
  8 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                     7.25q  8 
  9 Skurja, Jake                 Wentworth                 7.26   4  7.255
 10 Miriyoga, Garth              UNAT                      7.26   8  7.256
 11 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo              7.29   5 
 12 McClinchy, SeanRoss          Umass Dartmo              7.31   2 
 13 Pawlina, Jacob               Coast Guard               7.37   4 
 14 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                     7.38   7 
 15 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                     7.39   1 
 16 Gaudreau, Joseph             Springfield               7.41   6 
 17 Goss, Alex                   Bridgewater               7.43   6  7.425
 17 Cordeiro, Kyle               Bridgewater               7.43   2  7.425
 19 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard               7.45   6  7.445
 20 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston              7.45   4  7.450
 20 Nguyen, Anthony              Umass Boston              7.45   6  7.450
 22 Tavares, Vinny               Umass Dartmo              7.46   8  7.452
 23 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                     7.46   5  7.453
 24 Van Zyl, Williem             Springfield               7.46   1  7.454
 24 Whitney, Owen                Bridgewater               7.46   7  7.454
 26 Foster, Eric                 Springfield               7.47   2 
 27 Weisberg, Aaron              Springfield               7.48   1 
 28 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston              7.49   6 
 29 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                 7.53   3  7.523
 30 Bennett, De'Andre            Umass Dartmo              7.53   5  7.529
 31 Hannon, Jared                Keene State               7.54   3  7.534
 32 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                     7.54   7  7.537
 33 Mahrokhian, Shant            Tufts                     7.57   8  7.563
 34 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater               7.57   3  7.566
 35 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston              7.58   5 
 36 McCracken, Eric              Springfield               7.59   2  7.585
 37 Castor, Brandon              Keene State               7.59   6  7.588
 38 Dale, Nathaniel              Emmanuel (Ma              7.61   1 
 39 O'Brien, Tyler               Bridgewater               7.62   1 
 40 Poitras, Zachary             Worcester St              7.63   7 
 41 Farias, Andrew               Umass Dartmo              7.64   6 
 42 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State               7.72   8 
 43 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston              7.73   8 
 44 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo              7.76   3  7.752
 45 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma              7.76   8  7.756
 46 Osei-Bonsu, Baron            Bridgewater               7.77   4 
 47 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St              7.83   1 
 48 Medrano, Ramon               Umass Dartmo              7.87   5 
 49 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater               7.90   7 
 50 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston              7.92   4 
 51 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State               8.02   2 
 52 Lynch, Ryan                  Springfield               8.04   7  8.033
 53 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston              8.04   5  8.038
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              6.92  
  2 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                     7.03  
  3 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston              7.05  
  4 Jones, Robert                Tufts                     7.07  
  5 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston              7.08   7.071
  6 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                     7.08   7.079
  7 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield               7.23  
  8 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                     7.31  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    22.59   1 
  2 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St             22.74   1 
  3 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    22.91   1 
  4 Miriyoga, Garth              UNAT                     22.93   1 
  5 Pawlina, Jacob               Coast Guard              22.95   2 
  6 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    23.15   2 
  7 Cordeiro, Kyle               Bridgewater              23.18   2 
  8 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield              23.19   1 
  9 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston             23.47   2 
 10 Nguyen, Anthony              Umass Boston             23.58   3 
 11 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Springfield              23.62  11 
 12 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                    23.71   2 
 13 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                    23.84   3 
 14 Hannon, Jared                Keene State              23.85   4 
 15 Mackay-Morgan, Damian        Springfield              23.88  11 
 16 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo             23.96   2 
 17 Fernandez, Kyle              Springfield              24.05  11 
 18 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard              24.05   4 
 19 Walusimbi, Louis             Bridgewater              24.08   4 
 20 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    24.09   4 
 21 Bennett, De'Andre            Umass Dartmo             24.12   7 
 22 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    24.13   3 
 23 King, Erik                   Springfield              24.18   4 
 24 Castor, Brandon              Keene State              24.18   5 
 25 Rhim, Kristian               Springfield              24.28  10 
 26 Jennings, Anthony            Keene State              24.35   6 
 27 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                24.52   6 
 28 Tavares, Vinny               Umass Dartmo             24.55   6 
 29 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             24.57  11 
 30 MacNeil, Kyle                Springfield              24.69   7 
 31 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma             24.71   9 
 32 Weisberg, Aaron              Springfield              24.72   5 
 33 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    24.84   5 
 34 Dale, Nathaniel              Emmanuel (Ma             24.89   7 
 35 Foster, Eric                 Springfield              24.98  11 
 36 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                    25.10   6 
 37 Poitras, Zachary             Worcester St             25.15   9 
 38 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St             25.17   9 
 39 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard              25.19   5 
 40 Cacciola, Brendan            Keene State              25.23   8 
 41 Medina, Alex                 Keene State              25.34   7 
 42 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             25.35   7 
 43 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo             25.43   8 
 44 Tryon, Evan                  Springfield              25.46  11 
 45 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston             25.49   8 
 46 Turco, Andrew                Bridgewater              25.64   9 
 47 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             25.67  10 
 48 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston             25.84  10 
 49 Brockman, Josh               Umass Dartmo             25.91   8 
 50 Sanford, Eric                Worcester St             26.18   6 
 51 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             26.34   9 
 52 Cordova, Omar                Worcester St             26.37  10 
 53 Lynch, Ryan                  Springfield              26.76   8 
 54 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              26.80   9 
 55 Vo, Hoang                    Worcester St             27.63  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    50.00   1 
  2 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St             50.52   1 
  3 Penny, Raeford               Coast Guard              50.82   1 
  4 Parrella, Jon                Boston-North             51.55   1 
  5 Skurja, Jake                 Wentworth                52.05   1 
  6 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston             52.49   2 
  7 Frystak, Nicholas            Coast Guard              52.66   1 
  8 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Springfield              53.13   7 
  9 Fernandez, Kyle              Springfield              53.26   7 
 10 Moroles, Miguel              Coast Guard              53.36   3 
 11 Irizarry, Moisse             Umass Dartmo             53.48   2 
 12 Chingono, Daryl              Boston-North             53.58   2 
 13 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                    53.66   2 
 14 Walusimbi, Louis             Bridgewater              53.83   2 
 15 Rhim, Kristian               Springfield              53.85   7 
 16 Jung, Alex                   Coast Guard              53.86   3 
 17 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    53.97   2 
 18 Lewis, Blake                 Umass Boston             54.27   4 
 19 Perlich, Matthew             Coast Guard              54.55   3 
 20 MacNeil, Kyle                Springfield              54.61   6 
 21 Potter, James                Springfield              55.07   3 
 22 McCulloch, Brennen           Coast Guard              55.43   4 
 23 Jaques, Chris                Coast Guard              57.02   5 
 24 Umana, Alexis                Wentworth                57.48   5 
 25 Cordova, Omar                Worcester St             57.86   6 
 26 Sanford, Eric                Worcester St             57.91   4 
 27 Moss, Corey                  Umass Dartmo             58.46   4 
 28 Kafeero, Kester              Bridgewater              58.71   4 
 29 Stalter, Alex                Bridgewater              59.00   6 
 30 Frey, Kyle                   Coast Guard              59.71   5 
 31 Vo, Hoang                    Worcester St           1:02.05   6 
 32 Boukaa, Abderrahman          Wentworth              1:03.61   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North           1:23.98   1 
  2 Gallagher, Jackson           Umass Lowell           1:24.16   1 
  3 Haynes, Lamont               Bridgewater            1:24.29   1 
  4 Schmidt, Tyler               Umass Lowell           1:24.47   1 
  5 Lara, John                   Bridgewater            1:24.75   1 
  6 Taminger, Benjamin           Coast Guard            1:25.23   2 
  7 Rehfuss, Luke                Coast Guard            1:25.89   3 
  8 Mihm, Jackson                Tufts                  1:26.14   2 
  9 Cedullo, Christian           Boston-North           1:26.20   1 
 10 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                  1:26.26   2 
 11 Kotleski, Michael            Bridgewater            1:26.54   3 
 12 Johnson, Sydney              Coast Guard            1:26.81   3 
 13 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                  1:26.93   3 
 14 Lewis, Aiden                 Tufts                  1:27.24   3 
 15 Agosti, Nico                 Tufts                  1:27.46   2 
 16 Davis, Jeffrey               Worcester St           1:27.63   3 
 17 Gregory, Chris               Tufts                  1:28.02   4 
 18 Manuel, Jordan               Umass Lowell           1:28.20   2 
 19 Swanney, Jacob               Coast Guard            1:30.62   4 
 20 Berdos, John                 Umass Lowell           1:31.78   4 
 21 Hajj, Trevor                 Emmanuel (Ma           1:31.86   4 
 22 Medina, Alex                 Keene State            1:31.96   4 
 23 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater            1:33.20   5 
 24 Cupp, Mitchell               Worcester St           1:34.47   5 
 25 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State            1:35.63   4 
 26 Fierst, Aiden                Coast Guard            1:36.61   5 
 27 Zannoni, Jefferson           Emmanuel (Ma           1:36.90   5 
 28 Brockman, Josh               Umass Dartmo           1:42.33   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinho, Jack                  Springfield            1:55.85   1 
  2 McSolla, Daniel              Wentworth              1:56.68   1 
  3 Schmith, Daniel              Umass Lowell           1:57.69   1 
  4 Davis, Josiah                Coast Guard            2:00.52   1 
  5 Dolcine, Travis              Umass Dartmo           2:01.09   1 
  6 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            2:02.08   1 
  7 Higgin, Adrian               Boston-North           2:06.35   2 
  8 Kaberle, Chris               Wentworth              2:10.33   1 
  9 Connor, Jacob                Bridgewater            2:10.48   2 
 10 Robert, Dominic              Coast Guard            2:10.64   1 
 11 Frisk, Theodore              Coast Guard            2:11.08   1 
 12 Barbaro, Joe                 Tufts                  2:11.12   2 
 13 Allen, Will                  Wentworth              2:12.27   2 
 14 Brannen, Jackson             Keene State            2:17.48   2 
 15 Parent, Philip               Keene State            2:19.61   2 
 16 Matczynski, Jakub            Boston-North           2:23.12   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                  2:32.21   1 
  2 Sukeforth, Andrew            UNAT                   2:32.48   1 
  3 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                  2:33.75   1 
  4 Keough, Joe                  Bridgewater            2:33.92   1 
  5 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                  2:34.46   1 
  6 Moran, Cody                  Umass Lowell           2:36.27   1 
  7 Higgins, Josh                Bridgewater            2:36.85   1 
  8 Seybert, David               Umass Lowell           2:37.00   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Anthony           Umass Lowell           2:39.59   1 
 10 Viera, Zack                  Bridgewater            2:40.93   2 
 11 Kisamore, Joseph             Bridgewater            2:42.90   1 
 12 Ford, Cameron                Umass Boston           2:48.50   2 
 13 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           2:48.60   2 
 14 Gorham, Tyree                Umass Dartmo           2:48.83   2 
 15 Connell, Ian                 Keene State            2:49.53   2 
 16 Cosma, Tyler                 Wentworth              2:50.75   1 
 17 Thomas, Gavin                Keene State            2:51.78   2 
 18 Linley, Richard              Springfield            2:54.46   2 
 19 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            2:55.06   2 
 20 Davis, Jack                  Umass Boston           2:56.22   2 
 21 Coburn, Zach                 Keene State            2:59.64   2 
 22 Huntley, Micah               Bridgewater            3:01.22   2 
 23 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard            3:02.55   2 
 24 MacDonald, Ben               Keene State            3:07.40   2 
 -- Papoulis, George             Umass Dartmo               DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Munnelly, Sean               Umass Lowell           4:26.76   1 
  2 Demers, Phillip              Umass Lowell           4:31.82   1 
  3 Langer, Christopher          Umass Lowell           4:35.34   1 
  4 Poitras, Timothy             Umass Lowell           4:36.60   1 
  5 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           4:38.77   1 
  6 Parlato, Dominic             Umass Lowell           4:38.79   1 
  7 Horvath, Peter               Tufts                  4:41.02   1 
  8 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  4:42.77   1 
  9 Johnson, Marques             Worcester St           4:44.06   1 
 10 Beshere, Nikolas             Bridgewater            4:53.65   1 
 11 Tolan, Cormac                Springfield            4:54.27   2 
 12 Moscoso, Lukas               Bridgewater            4:57.86   2 
 13 Jefferson, Seth              Bridgewater            4:58.15   1 
 14 Smith, Matt                  Bridgewater            4:59.16   2 
 15 Parent, Philip               Keene State            4:59.80   2 
 16 Moore, Kristopher            Bridgewater            5:00.22   2 
 17 Tanner, Dalton               Tufts                  5:03.81   1 
 18 Brannen, Jackson             Keene State            5:03.93   2 
 19 Maida, Anthony               Wentworth              5:06.73   2 
 20 Brimeyer, Wes                Wentworth              5:09.29   2 
 21 Ouellette, Nathan            Wentworth              5:13.01   2 
 22 Brobst, Erik                 Emmanuel (Ma           5:14.62   2 
 23 Moran, Rob                   Wentworth              5:15.50   2 
 24 Anwar, Sha                   Umass Boston           5:19.51   2 
 25 Cronin, Matthew              Emmanuel (Ma           5:31.54   2 
 26 Galang, Antonio              Bridgewater            5:42.98   2 
 -- Scheeler, Patrick            Worcester St               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbins, Alex                Wentworth              8:52.60   1 
  2 Buckman, Rory                Tufts                  8:53.90   1 
  3 Hopkins, Patrick             Wentworth              9:01.24   1 
  4 Pires, Bruno                 Umass Dartmo           9:07.60   1 
  5 Gangemi, Josh                Wentworth              9:08.72   1 
  6 Fossa, Drew                  Umass Lowell           9:14.48   1 
  7 Little, Samuel               Tufts                  9:16.98   1 
  8 Lucier, Justin               UNAT                   9:18.72   1 
  9 Raposo, Colin                Tufts                  9:19.94   1 
 10 Connell, Ian                 Keene State            9:21.82   1 
 11 Tringali, Christopher        Springfield            9:23.98   2 
 12 Molvar, Joseph               Umass Lowell           9:26.56   1 
 13 Cannon, James                Umass Boston           9:26.59   2 
 14 Hutchinson, Mike             Bridgewater            9:30.13   2 
 15 Bonner, Logan                Coast Guard            9:31.14   2 
 16 Cronin, Tyler                Springfield            9:36.02   2 
 17 VanDeren, Adam               Coast Guard            9:37.23   2 
 18 Giordano, Cameron            Keene State            9:42.03   2 
 19 Kabamba, Gilley              Bridgewater            9:42.95   3 
 20 Thomas, Gavin                Keene State            9:43.94   3 
 21 Roth, Joseph                 Coast Guard            9:50.13   3 
 22 Nieves, Carlos               Worcester St           9:56.71   3 
 23 Murphy, Liam                 Springfield           10:01.05   3 
 24 LaJeunesse, Zachary          Worcester St          10:01.07   3 
 25 Guptill, Zachary             Springfield           10:01.80   2 
 26 MacDonald, Ben               Keene State           10:02.48   2 
 27 Chagnon, Noah                Emmanuel (Ma          10:02.55   3 
 28 Vera, Christian              Worcester St          10:05.45   2 
 29 Vermette, Ryan               Springfield           10:07.75   3 
 30 Bushway, John                Umass Boston          10:17.27   3 
 31 Donahue, Patrick             Worcester St          10:34.03   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Anieri, Thomas             Claremont-Mu          14:57.03  
  2 Doyle, Matthew               Coast Guard           16:02.21  
  3 Kearney, Alex                Coast Guard           16:10.24  
  4 Atkinson, Colton             Coast Guard           16:15.27  
  5 Panning, Jacob               Coast Guard           16:44.32  
  6 Hansen, Kyle                 Coast Guard           17:07.14  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                     8.79q  3 
  2 Mackay-Morgan, Damian        Springfield               8.89q  1 
  3 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                     9.08q  2 
  4 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                     9.15q  1 
  5 Lane, Daniel                 Springfield               9.17q  2 
  6 Cruz, John                   Springfield               9.24q  3 
  7 Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard               9.29q  1 
  8 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma              9.65q  2 
  9 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston              9.67   2 
 10 Medrano, Ramon               Umass Dartmo              9.69   3 
 11 Frey, Kyle                   Coast Guard               9.72   2 
 12 Turco, Andrew                Bridgewater               9.80   1 
 13 Page, Scott                  Worcester St              9.83   1 
 14 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard               9.84   3 
 15 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              10.30   3 
 16 Stalter, Alex                Bridgewater              10.84   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                     8.57  
  2 Mackay-Morgan, Damian        Springfield               8.61  
  3 Barnes, Avery                Tufts                     8.92  
  4 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                     8.98  
  5 Lane, Daniel                 Springfield               9.08  
  6 Cruz, John                   Springfield               9.22  
  7 Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard               9.33  
  8 Cavanaugh, John              Emmanuel (Ma              9.65  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:25.75   1 
     1) Rehfuss, Luke                   2) Pawlina, Jacob                 
     3) Frystak, Nicholas               4) Penny, Raeford                 
  2 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:28.38   1 
     1) Higgins, Adrian                 2) Harrell III, Virgil            
     3) Nguyen, Anthony                 4) Lewis, Blake                   
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:29.35   1 
     1) Irizarry, Moisse                2) Dolcine, Travis                
     3) Gorham, Tyree                   4) Papoulis, George               
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          3:30.02   1 
     1) Watanabe, Hiroto                2) Doyle, Tom                     
     3) Swenson, Christian              4) D'Anieri, Matt                 
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    3:33.65   2 
     1) Hannon, Jared                   2) Castor, Brandon                
     3) Jennings, Anthony               4) Medina, Alex                   
  6 Tufts  'D'                                         x3:34.13   2 
  7 Tufts  'C'                                         x3:35.07   2 
  8 Coast Guard  'B'                                   x3:35.20   2 
     1) Perlich, Matthew                2) Foster, Brett                  
     3) McCulloch, Brennen              4) Jaques, Chris                  
  9 Coast Guard  'C'                                   x3:37.36   2 
     1) Taminger, Benjamin              2) Davis, Josiah                  
     3) Johnson, Sydney                 4) Swanney, Jacob                 
 10 Worcester State  'A'                                3:38.42   1 
     1) Johnson, Marques                2) Davis, Jeffrey                 
     3) Frederick, Abdulrazak           4) Boamah, Edward                 
 11 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:59.13   2 
     1) Cacciola, Brendan               2) Coburn, Zach                   
     3) Giordano, Cameron               4) Brannen, Jackson               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   8:07.82  
     1) Langer, Christopher             2) Seybert, David                 
     3) Rodriguez, Anthony              4) Moran, Cody                    
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                  x8:10.39  
     1) Munnelly, Sean                  2) Gallagher, Jackson             
     3) Schmidt, Tyler                  4) Schmith, Daniel                
  3 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:53.57  
     1) Frisk, Theodore                 2) VanDeren, Adam                 
     3) Robert, Dominic                 4) Kerst, Matthew                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Justin                Worcester St             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo            J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kublbeck, Kyle               Springfield              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Strain, Connor               Springfield              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cruz, John                   Springfield              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Stanton, Sawyer              Coast Guard             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                   J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chase, Tim                   Umass Dartmo                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Bowers, Hunter               Springfield                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey, Timothy              Springfield                 NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                       NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frick, Michael               Coast Guard              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XX 
  2 King, Heath                  Umass Lowell             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Page, Scott                  Worcester St             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Latham, Morgan               UNAT                    J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Popusoi, Silvian             Umass Lowell             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Geary, E. Spencer            Bridgewater              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    P 
 11 Zingarelli, Joseph           Bridgewater             J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cronin, Parker               Springfield                 NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Daly, Denis                  Coast Guard                 NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gregoire, James              Tufts                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                    6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.58m  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL
  2 Manteiga, Matthew            Tufts                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.12m  6.38m  6.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                    6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  6.33m  FOUL  6.29m  PASS  PASS
  4 Mahrokhian, Shant            Tufts                    6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.16m  6.30m  6.23m  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL
  5 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  5.65m  6.24m  6.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St             6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.94m  6.21m  FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Authier, Jarod               Springfield              6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.13m  5.77m  FOUL  6.14m  FOUL
  8 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston             6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Gregoire, James              Tufts                    6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  5.44m  6.03m  6.03m  5.77m  FOUL
  9 McClinchy, SeanRoss          Umass Dartmo             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.86m  5.92m  6.03m  5.88m  5.85m  FOUL
  9 Whitney, Owen                Bridgewater              6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.03m  PASS  6.01m  6.00m
 12 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                    6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.70m  FOUL  6.02m           
 13 Curry, Dante                 Springfield              5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL           
 14 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.94m  5.96m           
 15 Gage, Zachary                Bridgewater              5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.86m  5.82m  5.93m           
 16 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.86m  5.92m  5.83m           
 17 Goldstein, Jeremy            Tufts                    5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.72m  5.89m  5.75m           
 18 Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo             5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  FOUL           
 18 Harvey, Timothy              Springfield              5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  FOUL           
 20 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.72m  5.85m           
 21 Pennington, Charles          Tufts                    5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m           
 22 Bowers, Hunter               Springfield              5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.21m  5.76m  5.64m           
 23 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.73m           
 24 Rachmaciej, Alexander        Springfield              5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.45m  5.32m          
 25 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St             5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.52m           
 26 Frey, Kyle                   Coast Guard              5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.19m  FOUL           
 27 Osei-Bonsu, Baron            Bridgewater              4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m           
 -- Hannon, Jared                Keene State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Boston T          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Farias, Andrew               Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Cameron          Bridgewater             14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Silvester, Joshua            Springfield             13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.21m  13.80m  FOUL  13.05m  13.57m  13.18m
  3 Mecha, Michael               Tufts                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St            13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.87m  13.41m  11.66m  FOUL  13.44m  13.64m
  5 Duvivier, Stefan             Tufts                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.78m  12.80m  12.99m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss          Umass Dartmo            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.36m  12.55m  12.33m  12.39m  12.90m  12.90m
  7 Lim, Daeseob                 Tufts                   12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.97m  12.47m  12.42m  12.18m  12.14m  12.83m
  8 Ndikumana, Olivier           Bridgewater             12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.51m  11.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Curry, Dante                 Springfield             12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.92m  12.09m  11.72m  11.68m  12.01m
 10 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.98m           
 11 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Carroll, Edward              Coast Guard               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Irizarry, Moisse             Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.49m  13.93m  14.71m  13.95m  FOUL  14.02m
  2 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.47m  14.69m  14.28m  14.52m  14.48m  14.45m
  3 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo            14.59m   47-10.50 
      12.73m  13.96m  FOUL  12.91m  13.64m  14.59m
  4 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.58m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m
  5 James, Austin                Bridgewater             13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.04m  12.97m  13.66m  12.93m  12.67m  13.82m
  6 Mroz, Perry                  Umass Lowell            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.54m  13.03m  12.53m  13.73m  13.68m  13.79m
  7 Hollowell, Brayden           Bridgewater             13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.74m  13.75m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m
  8 Burgoyne, Tyler              Umass Lowell            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.69m  13.14m  FOUL  13.05m
  9 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St            13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.16m  13.29m  FOUL  13.53m
 10 Dunne, Mark                  Umass Lowell            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  12.63m  13.04m           
 11 Pang, Patrick                Umass Lowell            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.01m  12.42m  13.00m           
 12 Callis, Thomas               Springfield             12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.44m  12.56m           
 13 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL           
 14 Bigler, Jason                Umass Boston            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  12.45m           
 15 Kublbeck, Kyle               Springfield             12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.17m  11.48m           
 16 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo            12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.11m           
 17 Stevenson, Daniel            Springfield             12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.96m  12.00m  10.90m           
 18 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                   11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.68m  FOUL           
 19 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.69m  10.95m  11.84m           
 20 Aldrich, Matthew             Bridgewater             11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.81m  11.28m  10.91m           
 21 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.52m  11.18m  11.16m           
 22 Carlson, Jamie               Bridgewater             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.58m  0.01m  11.14m           
 23 Jezuit, Justin               Coast Guard             11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.73m  10.81m  11.06m           
 24 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.82m  10.93m  10.93m           
 25 Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater             10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.86m           
 26 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m           
 27 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.06m  9.74m  10.37m           
 28 Massauro, Nick               Wentworth               10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.19m  9.81m           
 29 Delorie, Geoffrey            Coast Guard              9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.22m  9.53m  8.99m           
 30 Shelton, Zachary             Wentworth                9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.02m  8.88m  9.35m           
 31 Elwell, Michael              Coast Guard              8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.22m  8.91m  8.45m           
 32 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.66m  8.38m           
 33 Winsper, Joshua              Bridgewater              8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.08m  8.31m  8.39m  FOUL  8.09m  8.65m
 34 Rosario, Christopher         Emmanuel (Ma             8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.44m  7.80m           
 35 Howell, Amiel                Emmanuel (Ma             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.43m  7.98m  7.81m           
 36 Griffin, John                Emmanuel (Ma             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.85m  FOUL           
 -- Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo            18.83m   61-09.50 
      18.13m  18.25m  17.91m  17.12m  17.73m  18.83m
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St            18.71m   61-04.75 
      17.52m  17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.72m  18.71m
  3 Pang, Patrick                Umass Lowell            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  14.25m  14.56m  14.50m  15.63m  FOUL
  4 Jezuit, Justin               Coast Guard             15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.92m  15.07m  15.29m  FOUL  15.29m  14.75m
  5 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.37m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL
  6 Maskell, Austin              Bridgewater             14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.80m  13.87m  14.43m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL
  7 Gyurcsik, Forest             Umass Lowell            14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m
  8 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St            14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  13.91m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zarlengo, Ben                Coast Guard             13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.25m  13.50m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Nick                Bridgewater             13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL           
 11 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.72m  12.61m  13.18m           
 12 Ford, Colin                  Worcester St            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Brown, Jeffrey               Tufts                   12.63m   41-05.25 
      10.91m  12.03m  12.63m           
 14 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.07m           
 15 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo            12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.99m  12.46m  12.44m           
 16 Daisey, Dylan                Tufts                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.76m  12.25m  FOUL           
 17 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.11m  11.98m  11.75m           
 18 Kleczkowski, John            Umass Dartmo            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.16m  11.33m  11.19m           
 19 Aronson, James               UNAT                    11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  11.00m  9.93m           
 20 Blanchette, Matthew          Springfield             10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m           
 21 Roberts, Dante               Coast Guard             10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.13m  10.29m  9.66m           
 22 Burgoyne, Tyler              Umass Lowell            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.57m  FOUL           
 -- Belcher, Zachary             Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bigler, Jason                Umass Boston              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stevenson, Daniel            Springfield               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL