Home of The Saints

Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:21 PM
        2018 Silfen Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018        
                              Connecticut College                              
                                New London, CT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dexter, Olivia            JR Stonehill                12.27   0.1  9  10   
  2 Luscier, Courtney         SR Springfield              12.36   0.1  9   8   
  3 Tanner, Arden             FR W P I                    12.59   0.1  9   6   
  4 Grammas, Eleni            JR R I C                    12.63   0.1  9   5   
  5 Landroche, Emma           SO R I C                    12.65   0.3  8   4    12.641
  6 Hallow, Morgan            JR Trinity                  12.65   1.5  7   3    12.648
  7 Polvere, Emily            SR Stonehill                12.69   0.1  9   2   
  8 Teed, Taylor              SR W P I                    12.77   0.1  9   1   
  9 Harris, Alyssa            FR Franklin Pie             12.91   0.1  9 
 10 Velleca, Sara             SR W P I                    12.94   1.5  7 
 11 O'Brien, Sinead           SO Stonehill                12.96   0.1  9 
 12 Brown, Kanya              JR Brandeis                 13.02   0.3  8 
 13 Xavier, Jacklyn           SO R I C                    13.03   0.3  8 
 14 Lazur, Katie              SO Trinity                  13.05   1.5  7 
 15 Dawson, Brita             JR Tufts                    13.08   1.5  7 
 16 Pendleton, Dominque       SO New Haven                13.10   0.3  8 
 17 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity                  13.13   1.5  7 
 18 Lamptey, Ivana            JR Connecticut              13.22   0.3  8 
 19 Bullock, Katherine        SO Trinity                  13.29   1.5  6 
 20 Perri, Michelle           JR Vassar                   13.32   1.5  7 
 21 McIntosh, Andrea          SO New Haven                13.37   0.3  8 
 22 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             13.38   1.5  6 
 23 Tenney, Tiffany           SR Springfield              13.40   1.5  6 
 24 Tam, Sarah                FR Amherst                  13.45   0.4  1 
 25 Park, Isabel              SO Amherst                  13.46   0.9  5 
 26 Steiner, Olivia           FR Tufts                    13.47   1.5  6 
 27 Jax, Jaime                FR Springfield              13.50   3.0  2 
 28 Thomas, Kaitlin           JR Connecticut              13.55   0.8  4 
 29 Sternberg, Emma           FR Trinity                  13.56   0.9  5 
 30 Rowe, Katie               SO Springfield              13.63   0.3  8 
 31 Evans, Katie              SO Springfield              13.71   1.5  6 
 32 Mattson, Nicole           SO W P I                    13.93   1.5  6 
 33 Harrison, Juliana         SO Bentley                  13.95   0.9  5 
 34 Krosniak, Kasia           FR Amherst                  14.02   0.4  1  14.011
 35 Pratt, Alexandra          JR Springfield              14.02   0.7  3  14.020
 36 Kiles, Franny             SO Tufts                    14.03   1.5  7 
 37 Nagarwalla, Anjolie       SO Tufts                    14.06   0.9  5  14.053
 37 Sharp, Sophie             JR Vassar                   14.06   1.5  6  14.053
 39 Fukumura, Yuriko          JR Wellesley                14.07   0.8  4 
 40 Blackshaw, Lily           SO Tufts                    14.09   0.8  4 
 41 Bliss, Saara              FR Emmanuel (Ma             14.13   0.8  4 
 42 Blumeris, Trish           JR Tufts                    14.16   0.9  5 
 43 Williams, Sheffy          FR Connecticut              14.39   0.8  4 
 44 Smith, Aiyana             FR Wellesley                14.46   0.8  4 
 45 Frazier, Emily            FR Springfield              14.52   0.8  4  14.514
 46 Flaherty, Emily           JR Amherst                  14.52   0.9  5  14.515
 47 Marzella, Alyssa          SR W P I                    14.57   0.7  3 
 48 Bradley, Julie            FR Vassar                   14.63   0.9  5 
 49 McConnell, Julie          SO Emmanuel (Ma             14.71   0.7  3 
 50 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             14.74   0.4  1 
 51 Frazier, Katarina         SR Springfield              14.77   0.4  1 
 52 Mahedy, Carolina          FR Wesleyan                 14.80   0.7  3 
 53 McCracken, Emily          FR Connecticut              15.00   0.7  3 
 54 Hofheinz, Olivia          FR Tufts                    15.02   0.7  3 
 55 Springfield, Abby         SO Bentley                  15.08   3.0  2 
 56 Yuan, Yrenly              JR Amherst                  15.29   0.4  1 
 57 Domowitz, Olivia          JR Connecticut              15.41   3.0  2 
 58 Hamilton, Jordanne        SO Gordon                   15.51   3.0  2 
 59 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             16.07   3.0  2 
 60 Peterson, Anna            FR Gordon                   16.46   3.0  2 
 61 Fitzpatrick, Jada         SO Connecticut              16.63   3.0  2 
 -- Turner, Nyjah             SO Coast Guard                 FS   0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBari, Annalisa          SR Tufts                    25.63   0.4 12  10   
  2 Polvere, Emily            SR Stonehill                26.06   0.4 12   8   
  3 Hallow, Morgan            JR Trinity                  26.12   0.2 11   6   
  4 Teed, Taylor              SR W P I                    26.28   0.2 11   5   
  5 Rameau, Tatenda           SO Wellesley                26.32   1.3 10   4   
  6 Grammas, Eleni            JR R I C                    26.43   0.4 12   3   
  7 Smith, Chelsea            FR Emmanuel (Ma             26.46   0.4 12   2    26.453
  8 Landroche, Emma           SO R I C                    26.46   1.7  8   1    26.454
  9 Harris, Alyssa            FR Franklin Pie             26.49   0.4 12 
 10 Beck, Anna                SO Coast Guard              26.50   0.2 11 
 11 Palmer, Alicia            SO Connecticut              26.65   1.3 10 
 12 O'Brien, Sinead           SO Stonehill                26.70   0.2 11 
 13 Whiting, Raquel           SO Tufts                    26.76   1.3 10 
 14 Velleca, Sara             SR W P I                    26.80   1.3 10  26.792
 14 Clark, Sarah              FR Connecticut              26.80   1.7  8  26.792
 16 Lazur, Katie              SO Trinity                  26.81   1.3 10 
 17 Raffone, Angelina         SO Babson                   26.85   1.3 10 
 18 Fahey, Kayla              SO Brandeis                 26.95   1.7  8 
 19 Jordan, Fiona             FR Stonehill                26.98   0.2  9 
 20 McIntosh, Andrea          SO New Haven                27.02   0.2  9 
 21 Dawson, Brita             JR Tufts                    27.12   0.2 11 
 22 Dibrindisi, Alexandra     JR Wesleyan                 27.13   0.2  9 
 23 Grammas, Nicole           JR R I C                    27.25   0.4 12 
 24 Brown, Kanya              JR Brandeis                 27.35   0.2  9 
 25 Tantorski, Abigail        JR Springfield              27.36   0.2  9 
 26 Lewis, Chantel            SO Bentley                  27.41   0.2  9 
 27 Schwern, Olivia           FR Tufts                    27.60   1.3 10 
 28 Bynum, Kristina           JR Coast Guard              27.79   1.7  8 
 29 Lamptey, Ivana            JR Connecticut              27.81   0.2  9 
 30 Evans, Katie              SO Springfield              27.90   1.7  8 
 31 Bieling, Alexandra        JR Trinity                  27.97   0.7  7 
 32 Park, Isabel              SO Amherst                  28.02   0.7  7 
 33 Levy, Monica              SR Bentley                  28.25   0.7  7 
 34 Strangio, Lea             SR W P I                    28.29   1.3 10 
 35 Pendleton, Dominque       SO New Haven                28.42   0.2  9 
 36 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             28.50   1.2  6 
 37 Harris, Lydia             SO Brandeis                 28.65   0.9  5 
 38 Colwell, Madeline         SO Coast Guard              28.69   1.7  8 
 39 Vadala, Dayna             FR Trinity                  28.79   1.2  6 
 40 Lebreux, Kirsten          SO Bentley                  29.01   1.2  6 
 41 Harrison, Juliana         SO Bentley                  29.03   0.9  5 
 42 Wood, Danielle            FR Springfield              29.04   0.9  5 
 43 Forman, Abby              JR Bentley                  29.12   0.7  7 
 44 Blackshaw, Lily           SO Tufts                    29.15   1.2  6 
 45 Sharp, Sophie             JR Vassar                   29.24   1.2  6 
 46 Bliss, Saara              FR Emmanuel (Ma             29.36   1.2  6 
 47 Nagarwalla, Anjolie       SO Tufts                    29.40   0.7  7 
 48 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             29.45   0.5  4 
 49 Holleran, Tessa           FR Brandeis                 29.55   0.9  5 
 50 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             29.56   0.9  5 
 51 Williams, Sheffy          FR Connecticut              29.63   0.5  4 
 52 Karozichian, Taline       SO Babson                   29.68   0.7  7 
 53 Holland, Tess             SR Wesleyan                 29.70   1.7  8 
 54 Licata, Hayley            FR Bentley                  29.76   0.4  3 
 55 Gateman, Taylor           JR Connecticut              29.77   0.5  4 
 56 Harrington, Morgan        FR Roger Willia             29.78   0.7  7 
 57 Rowles, Taylor            SO Coast Guard              29.84   0.5  4 
 58 Berets, Rachel            FR Wellesley                29.98   0.4  3  29.978
 59 Poirier, Anyssa           FR New Haven                29.98   0.1  1  29.980
 60 Mahedy, Carolina          FR Wesleyan                 30.06   0.5  4  30.051
 61 Smith, Aiyana             FR Wellesley                30.06   0.5  4  30.058
 62 Fukumura, Yuriko          JR Wellesley                30.13   0.5  4 
 63 Fleenor, Mikaela          FR Gordon                   30.21   0.4  3 
 64 Farah, Rachael            FR Gordon                   30.22   0.5  4 
 65 Rabbit, Maeve             SO Trinity                  30.32   0.4  3 
 66 Godzinski, Cole           JR W P I                    30.38   0.1  1  30.372
 67 Lamoso, Ana               FR Babson                   30.38   0.9  5  30.379
 68 Bradley, Julie            FR Vassar                   30.56   0.9  5 
 69 Marzella, Alyssa          SR W P I                    30.67   0.4  3 
 70 Rice, Eve                 FR Babson                   30.70   0.9  5 
 71 Wright, Isobel            FR Wesleyan                 31.05   0.4  3 
 72 Springfield, Abby         SO Bentley                  31.31   0.1  2 
 73 Nachiappian, Swathi       SO Babson                   31.61   0.4  3 
 74 Hofheinz, Olivia          FR Tufts                    31.65   0.1  2 
 75 McConnell, Julie          SO Emmanuel (Ma             31.91   0.1  2 
 76 Domowitz, Olivia          JR Connecticut              32.27   0.1  2 
 77 Cenan, Jackie             SO Vassar                   32.51   0.4  3 
 78 Barr-Forget, Margaret     SO Babson                   33.29   0.1  2 
 79 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             33.49   0.1  1 
 80 Peterson, Anna            FR Gordon                   35.77   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Anna                SO Coast Guard              58.54   7  10   
  2 Friedman, Sophia          FR Amherst                  59.18   7   8   
  3 Gake, Julia               SO Tufts                    59.28   7   6   
  4 Aguiar, Jenny             JR Wesleyan                 59.75   7   5   
  5 Valdez, Lisbeth           FR Brandeis               1:00.23   6   4   
  6 Buckley, Emma             FR Trinity                1:00.54   7   3   
  7 Jordan, Fiona             FR Stonehill              1:00.87   7   2   
  8 McKiernan, Sydney         FR Tufts                  1:01.11   5   1   
  9 Smith, Chelsea            FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:01.24   7 
 10 Valdez, Leinni            FR Brandeis               1:01.62   5 
 11 Rhodeman, Jordan          FR Amherst                1:02.19   6 
 12 Asin, Julia               JR Amherst                1:02.32   6 
 13 De Almeida, Nicole        SO Keene State            1:02.43   6 
 14 Grammas, Nicole           JR R I C                  1:02.45   7 
 15 Lewis, Chantel            SO Bentley                1:02.71   6 
 16 Colwell, Madeline         SO Coast Guard            1:03.19   6 
 17 Tantorski, Abigail        JR Springfield            1:03.75   4 
 18 Kirk, Jacqueline          FR Tufts                  1:04.32   4 
 19 Lebreux, Kirsten          SO Bentley                1:04.60   5 
 20 Bieling, Alexandra        JR Trinity                1:04.63   3 
 21 D'Urso, Makayla           SR Roger Willia           1:04.71   5 
 22 Forman, Abby              JR Bentley                1:04.82   5 
 23 Vincent, Cassidy          FR Connecticut            1:04.94   4 
 24 Topalovic, Sara           FR Connecticut            1:05.41   3 
 25 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia           1:05.76   4 
 26 Wegman, Liz               SO Wellesley              1:05.82   3 
 27 Scheub, Rachel            SO Trinity                1:05.85   4 
 28 Harrington, Morgan        FR Roger Willia           1:06.83   5 
 29 Vadala, Dayna             FR Trinity                1:06.84   3 
 30 King, Isabella            SR Wellesley              1:07.91   5 
 31 Nieberding, Arial         SO Brandeis               1:07.92   3 
 32 Hinds, Mackenzie          JR Gordon                 1:07.92   5 
 33 Rowles, Taylor            SO Coast Guard            1:07.95   3 
 34 Fleenor, Mikaela          FR Gordon                 1:08.32   2 
 35 Rabbit, Maeve             SO Trinity                1:08.47   2 
 36 Rice, Eve                 FR Babson                 1:08.66   2 
 37 Karozichian, Taline       SO Babson                 1:09.07   2 
 38 Gateman, Taylor           JR Connecticut            1:09.75   3 
 39 Nunez, Nicaury            SO R I C                  1:09.92   3 
 40 Farah, Rachael            FR Gordon                 1:10.06   2 
 41 Lamoso, Ana               FR Babson                 1:10.52   2 
 42 Barrett, Samantha         SO Brandeis               1:13.87   1 
 43 Barr-Forget, Margaret     SO Babson                 1:16.92   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caiazzi, Jillian          JR Stonehill              2:17.07   6  10   
  2 Strangio, Lea             SR W P I                  2:17.42   6   8   
  3 Griffin, Danielle         SR Amherst                2:17.48   6   6   
  4 Rauls, Leonie             SR Amherst                2:17.96   6   5   
  5 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca      FR Wesleyan               2:18.11   5   4   
  6 Giles, Margaret           SR Colby                 X2:18.61   6 
  7 Jerome, Hanna             SR Hamilton              X2:18.74   6 
  8 Madeia, Kristen           JR Springfield            2:18.83   3   3   
  9 Aguiar, Jenny             JR Wesleyan               2:19.45   5   2   
 10 Johnson, Ashlee           SR Coast Guard            2:19.69   3   1   
 11 Lawrence, Adora           SO Coast Guard            2:20.03   6 
 12 Diaz, Lauren              SO Tufts                  2:20.08   6 
 13 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana      SR Vassar                 2:20.37   6 
 14 Biddle, Brit              JR Colby                 X2:21.34   5 
 15 Roach, Maeve              FR Coast Guard            2:21.76   5 
 16 Lipior, Sylwia            SR Wesleyan               2:22.91   5 
 17 Martin, Olivia            FR Tufts                  2:23.06   6 
 18 Scartelli, Christina      JR Amherst                2:23.94   3 
 19 Ogundiran, Doyin          JR Brandeis               2:24.64   6 
 20 Hurtado, Claire           SO Stonehill              2:25.12   3 
 21 Barry, Meaghan            JR Brandeis               2:25.48   4 
 22 Noble, Julia              JR Tufts                  2:25.70   5 
 23 Knox, Haley               JR Eastern Conn          X2:25.77   5 
 24 Gayer, Sarah              FR Amherst                2:25.82   3 
 25 Plattner, Melanie         SR Babson                 2:26.11   4 
 26 Touri, Tina               JR Bentley                2:26.27   3 
 27 Schadt, Callie            SO W P I                  2:26.45   3 
 28 Carleton, Molly           JR Amherst                2:27.15   4 
 29 Boyle, Reilly             JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:27.33   3 
 30 Hensley, Elizabeth        SO Connecticut            2:27.34   4 
 31 Capobianco, Gina          SR W P I                  2:27.67   3 
 32 Bliss, Maya               JR Brandeis               2:27.83   4 
 33 Cella, Julia              FR Wesleyan               2:27.94   3 
 34 Devitto, Anna             JR Stonehill              2:28.36   3 
 35 Stokesbury, Sara          SR Tufts                  2:28.37   3 
 36 Regan, Grace              FR Babson                 2:28.50   4 
 37 Levine, Sarah             SO Tufts                  2:28.86   3 
 38 Kaija, Lauren             FR W P I                  2:28.92   5 
 39 Rodriquez, Stephanie      SO Babson                 2:28.92   4 
 40 Murdock, Abigail          FR Springfield            2:29.31   4 
 41 Scheub, Rachel            SO Trinity                2:30.60   4 
 42 Shineika, Fareus          FR Gordon                 2:30.65   1 
 43 Gravallese, Brittany      JR Keene State            2:30.87   2 
 44 Volan, Laura              SO Springfield            2:30.90   2 
 45 Poirier, Anyssa           FR New Haven              2:31.30   2 
 46 Long, Adraine             SO New Haven              2:31.69   3 
 47 Lowther, Amanda           FR W P I                  2:32.06   2 
 48 Forester, Stephanie       FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:32.41   2 
 49 Ruderman, Rachel          FR Amherst                2:33.26   1 
 50 Huncharek, Mia            FR Coast Guard            2:33.32   2 
 51 Naylor, Flora             FR Wellesley              2:34.91   2 
 52 Krupa, Jennifer           SO Tufts                  2:35.38   2 
 53 Perry, Madison            FR W P I                  2:36.24   2 
 54 Dawson, Laura             FR Keene State            2:37.30   2 
 55 Gonsor, Jordyn            JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:38.17   2 
 56 Stern, Lexi               SO Amherst                2:38.23   1 
 57 Holmberg, Katherine       JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:38.34   2 
 58 McElroy, Amanda           FR Bentley                2:38.98   1 
 59 Fairchild, Emory          FR Springfield            2:39.08   1 
 60 Lahvis, Mahala            FR Brandeis               2:41.22   1 
 61 Shuman, Amanda            JR New Haven              2:42.22   1 
 62 Drewicke, Julia           JR Gordon                 2:42.60   1 
 63 Kellas, Natasha           SR Babson                 2:42.81   1 
 64 Boyer, Diana              SR Connecticut            2:43.94   1 
 65 Shipman, Ava              FR Wellesley              2:44.04   2 
 66 Nascembeni, Victoria      SO Springfield            2:44.22   1 
 67 Mullin, Bryana            FR R I C                  2:49.64   1 
 68 Engrassia, Amanda         SO New Paltz St           2:50.09   2 
 69 Robinson, Steph           JR Bentley                2:51.53   1 
 70 Figueroa, Wennely         SO R I C                  3:00.30   1 
 71 Brown, Emma               FR Keene State            3:08.97   1 
 72 Brocco, Angela            JR Emmanuel (Ma           3:11.39   1 
 73 Park, Ki Ryeong           SO Connecticut            3:20.69   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Emily             JR Brandeis               4:37.57   6  10   
  2 Toth, Rhemi               SO Tufts                  4:39.09   6   8   
  3 Packard, Sydney           SO W P I                  4:40.04   6   6   
  4 Clark, Erin               SO Vassar                 4:43.20   5   5   
  5 Barnes, Anna              JR Trinity                4:43.95   6   4   
  6 Lastra, Anna              SO Stonehill              4:44.66   6   3   
  7 Hannon, Elizabeth         JR Stonehill              4:44.82   6   2   
  8 Rauls, Leonie             SR Amherst                4:46.85   4   1   
  9 McKosky, Samantha         JR Eastern Conn          X4:46.88   5 
 10 Chavey, Helen             JR Colby                 X4:46.94   5 
 11 Madeia, Kristen           JR Springfield            4:47.29   6 
 12 King, Isabella            SR Wellesley              4:47.79   5 
 13 Freeman, Alyssa           SO Stonehill              4:48.30   5 
 14 Kerrigan, Nicole          SO Tufts                  4:48.40   5 
 15 Scartelli, Christina      JR Amherst                4:48.57   5 
 16 Mitchell, Julia           JR Wesleyan               4:48.94   6 
 17 Humphreys, Brigit         FR Hamilton              X4:49.18   5 
 18 Springhorn, Hannah        JR Colby                 X4:50.17   6 
 19 Duncan, Frances           SO Smith Colleg          X4:51.15   5 
 20 Gayer, Sarah              FR Amherst                4:52.51   5 
 21 Murray, Emily             FR Tufts                  4:52.70   6 
 22 Wiman, Savannah           SR Vassar                 4:52.78   6 
 23 Griffin, Danielle         SR Amherst                4:52.93   4 
 24 Weisse, Emma              SO Suffolk               X4:52.98   5 
 25 Shreeve, Kyra             SR Brandeis               4:53.07   6 
 26 Higgins, Kacie            SO Stonehill              4:53.76   4 
 27 Knox, Emily               SR Stonehill              4:53.94   6 
 28 Mitchell, Sara            FR Tufts                  4:54.19   4 
 29 Walter, Lela              JR Amherst                4:56.44   4 
 30 Morrison, Laura           SR So. Conn. St          X4:57.59   6 
 31 Vercruysse, Pearl         FR Emmanuel (Ma           4:57.73   5 
 32 Grattan, Kristyn          SR Bridgewater           X4:59.87   5 
 33 Trapani, Emma             FR Wesleyan               5:00.64   4 
 34 Garcia, Karena            FR Smith Colleg          X5:02.18   5 
 35 Rich, Haley               FR Tufts                  5:02.93   4 
 36 Straub, Seneca            FR Vassar                 5:03.51   4 
 37 Lawless, Eliza            SR Tufts                  5:05.94   4 
 38 Hebert, Lynne             SO Keene State            5:07.26   2 
 39 Burdulis, Julia           FR Trinity                5:07.44   3 
 40 Murdock, Abigail          FR Springfield            5:08.78   3 
 41 Dzwierzynski, Emma        FR Tufts                  5:08.82   4 
 42 Maliborska, Nicole        JR New Haven              5:09.69   3 
 43 Bolduc, Andrea            FR Brandeis               5:10.88   3 
 44 Barton, Mary Kate         SO New Haven              5:12.12   3 
 45 Chu, April                FR Wellesley              5:12.54   3 
 46 Heely, Lydia              SO Tufts                  5:12.75   4 
 47 Cowles, Grace             FR Wellesley              5:13.14   3 
 48 Land, Beatrice            SR Vassar                 5:13.81   2 
 49 Wayss, Danika             SO Stonehill              5:14.39   4 
 50 Higgins, Kelly            SO Stonehill              5:15.67   4 
 51 Wunderlich, Hannah        JR Springfield            5:16.14   3 
 52 Bhandari, Maya            SO Amherst                5:16.46   2 
 53 Engrassia, Amanda         SO New Paltz St           5:16.91   3 
 54 Shaz, Samara              FR Wellesley              5:17.94   2 
 55 Morrisson, Madeline       SO New Haven              5:18.06   3 
 56 Barrera, Milagros         FR Keene State            5:18.68   2 
 57 White, Daija              SO Franklin Pie           5:18.90   1 
 58 Salerno, Clare            SR Wellesley              5:19.25   2 
 59 Ragle, Nina               JR Coast Guard            5:20.11   3 
 60 Hartman, Caroline         SO Vassar                 5:20.11   2 
 61 Kroning, Kayla            SR Gordon                 5:20.15   3 
 62 Dodds, Louisa             SR Gordon                 5:20.79   1 
 63 Rowland, Melissa          FR Tufts                  5:21.72   3 
 64 Rusin, Cameron            FR Tufts                  5:22.99   2 
 65 Meinertz, Rebecca         JR R I C                  5:24.99   2 
 66 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  FR Brandeis               5:26.90   1 
 67 Crum, Katie               FR Amherst                5:27.96   3 
 68 Monahan, Rose of Sharon   JR Brandeis               5:28.68   1 
 69 Dickinson, Sydney         FR Bentley                5:32.69   1 
 70 Donovan, Julianna         SO Connecticut            5:33.39   2 
 71 Lynch, Katharine          SO Keene State            5:34.19   2 
 72 Hayes, Avery              JR Trinity                5:34.54   1 
 73 Sullivan, Maeve           SO Babson                 5:36.14   1 
 74 Jesson, Katherine         FR Gordon                 5:36.31   2 
 75 McManus, Erin             SR Springfield            5:39.86   1 
 76 Pass, Amy                 SO Amherst                5:43.18   1 
 77 Balfour, Taylor           FR Wellesley              5:43.63   1 
 78 Casey, Carissa            SO Gordon                 5:48.14   1 
 79 Novak, Kat                FR Vassar                 5:49.84   2 
 80 Gunter, Allison           FR Springfield            5:54.98   1 
 81 Irwin, Elizabeth          FR Emmanuel (Ma           5:55.94   1 
 82 Brown, Emma               FR Keene State            6:04.56   1 
 83 Murray, Aliah             FR Connecticut            6:13.50   1 
 84 Mitchell, Abbey           SR Gordon                 6:56.49   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Brittany          SR Tufts                 16:42.30   2  10   
  2 Mooney, Kaitlyn           FR Coast Guard           16:53.70   2   8   
  3 Bertaux, Danielle         SO Brandeis              17:44.79   2   6   
  4 Gorman, Sophia            FR Colby                X17:48.98   2 
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           JR Tufts                 17:53.53   2   5   
  6 Rashba, Margot            SR Tufts                 17:59.17   2   4   
  7 Feenstra, Samantha        SO Trinity               18:03.48   2   3   
  8 Heller, Grace             JR Hamilton             X18:04.22   2 
  9 Madden, Jenise            SO Bridgewater          X18:04.62   2 
 10 Mahlandt, Taylor          SO Wellesley             18:10.28   2   2   
 11 Kenney, Niamh             FR Brandeis              18:13.38   2   1   
 12 Newman, Emily             SR W P I                 18:15.89   2 
 13 Barrett, Lauren           JR Trinity               18:18.75   2 
 14 Cavanagh, Emily           SO New Paltz St          18:19.65   2 
 15 Daley, Briana             SR Trinity               18:21.87   2 
 16 Martin, Hannah            FR Vassar                18:24.70   2 
 17 Williams, Cassandra       FR New Paltz St          18:26.50   2 
 18 Morgan, Vanessa           SO New Paltz St          18:27.05   2 
 19 Schadt, Callie            SO W P I                 18:30.59   2 
 20 Maliborska, Nicole        JR New Haven             18:31.85   2 
 21 Edwards, Elizabeth        FR Wesleyan              18:32.35   1 
 22 Erling, Elsa              FR Vassar                18:32.50   2 
 23 Nicholson, Olivia         SR Tufts                 18:33.57   2 
 24 Brydson, Eva              JR Connecticut           18:37.77   2 
 25 DiNardo, Acadia           JR Vassar                18:48.90   2 
 26 Lawson, Kate              JR Vassar                18:53.89   1 
 27 Roberts, Ann              SO Tufts                 18:56.77   1 
 28 Sullivan, Caroline        JR Trinity               18:57.36   2 
 29 Ross, Johanna             FR Tufts                 19:00.70   1 
 30 Cook, Meghan              SO Vassar                19:02.13   1 
 31 Hood, Chaela              JR Babson                19:05.77   2 
 32 Cavanagh, Emma            FR Babson                19:19.37   1 
 33 Epplett, Angie            SO Gordon                19:20.57   1 
 34 Wunderlich, Hannah        JR Springfield           19:24.16   2 
 35 Higuera Castillo, Jasmin  SR W P I                 19:37.04   1 
 36 Rosenman, Cecelia         SO Tufts                 19:38.24   1 
 37 Perkowski, Lauren         SO Keene State           19:40.45   1 
 38 Martin, Christina         FR Keene State           19:53.08   1 
 39 Ishida, Emma              SO Tufts                 19:59.83   1 
 40 Cronin, Meredith          FR Connecticut           20:01.01   1 
 41 McGinnis, Kelsey             Conn Alum            X20:07.19   1 
 42 Minor, Christine          JR Brandeis              20:18.23   1 
 43 Harrigian, Fiona          SO Wellesley             20:23.86   1 
 44 Breslin, Erin             SR New Haven             20:29.09   1 
 45 Eddy, Julia               SO New Paltz St          20:29.78   1 
 46 Tellier, Rebecca          SR R I C                 20:45.19   1 
 47 Neeld, Carly              JR W P I                 20:55.04   1 
 48 Testa, Diana              FR New Paltz St          21:00.80   1 
 49 Paiva, Laura              JR R I C                 21:19.98   1 
 50 Mason, Emmaline           FR Roger Willia          21:46.64   1 
 51 Herrmann, Sophie          FR New Paltz St          22:10.26   1 
 52 Feragne, Megan            SO Connecticut           23:16.36   1 
 -- Franz, Bella                 Conn Alum                 XDNF   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Haley             FR Amherst               38:58.54   10   
  2 Burchill, Rachel          SR Coast Guard           39:06.12    8   
  3 Sims, Emma                FR Coast Guard           39:34.59    6   
  4 Nee, Micaela              SR Connecticut           39:39.69    5   
  5 Morrisson, Madeline       SO New Haven             39:45.55    4   
  6 Cormier, Julia            SO Franklin Pie          40:12.30    3   
  7 Zylak, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie          40:28.76    2   
  8 Maceira, Victoria         SR Quinnipiac           X40:44.84  
  9 Leal, Samantha            FR Quinnipiac           X41:02.22  
 10 Betts, Ashley             SO So. Conn. St         X41:09.55  
 11 Sheeran, Grace            SR Connecticut           41:15.10    1   
 12 Davies, Natalie           SR Franklin Pie          41:47.19  
 13 Xie, Catherine            JR Wellesley             42:40.48  
 14 Price, Carolyn            FR Wellesley             42:41.64  
 15 Stankiewicz, Lauren       FR Franklin Pie          44:20.97  
 16 Cooke, Rebecca            FR Franklin Pie          46:01.68  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBari, Annalisa          SR Tufts                    15.06  -2.0  5  10   
  2 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven                15.77  -2.0  5   8    15.762
  3 Gannon, Casey             FR Stonehill                15.77  -2.0  5   6    15.769
  4 Smith, Zoe                SO Stonehill                15.82  -2.0  5   5   
  5 Rossa, Ella               FR Amherst                  16.45  -2.0  5   4   
  6 Alfaro, Leila             SO Connecticut              16.59  -2.0  5   3   
  7 Raffael, Jenna            SO Stonehill                16.69  -1.8  4   2   
  8 Jenkins, Caroline         JR Coast Guard              16.70  -2.0  5   1   
  9 Lamb, Lauren              FR Amherst                  16.91  -3.2  3 
 10 Strain, Katherine         SO Springfield              17.08  -1.8  4 
 11 Chen, Cathy               JR Wellesley                17.13  -2.0  5 
 12 Berets, Rachel            FR Wellesley                17.21  -1.8  4 
 13 Sims, Mary                SO Coast Guard              17.32  -1.8  4 
 14 Consolini, Ashley         SO Springfield              17.45  -1.8  2 
 15 Licata, Hayley            FR Bentley                  17.51  -3.2  3 
 16 LaPlante, Emily           FR Springfield              17.54  -3.2  3 
 17 Jones, Carly              JR Emmanuel (Ma             17.69  -1.8  4 
 18 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             17.70  -1.8  2 
 19 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             17.72  -1.8  2 
 20 Harris, Lydia             SO Brandeis                 17.74  -1.8  4 
 21 Wager, Erin               SO Springfield              17.88  -1.8  2  17.875
 22 Holleran, Tessa           FR Brandeis                 17.88  -3.2  3  17.877
 23 Wood, Danielle            FR Springfield              17.89  -1.8  2 
 24 Levy, Monica              SR Bentley                  17.92  -3.2  3 
 25 Horan, Brigid             FR Tufts                    18.03  -3.2  3 
 26 Houston, Tianna           FR Babson                   18.25  -3.2  3 
 27 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             18.45  -3.2  3 
 28 Brunelle, Melanie         JR R I C                    18.65  -1.8  4 
 29 Stanberry, Ariana         FR Gordon                   18.86   NWI  1 
 30 Miller, Sinead            JR Gordon                   18.99  -1.8  2 
 31 Nachiappian, Swathi       SO Babson                   19.36  -1.8  2 
 32 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia             19.47   NWI  1 
 33 Thomas, Heidi             SR Gordon                   20.59   NWI  1 
 34 Franz, Meghan             FR Roger Willia             20.75   NWI  1 
 -- Kobelski, Lizzie          SO Amherst                    DNF  -1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gannon, Casey             FR Stonehill              1:03.88   4  10   
  2 Fernandes, Krista         JR Stonehill              1:06.43   4   8   
  3 Alfaro, Leila             SO Connecticut            1:07.21   3   6   
  4 Chen, Cathy               JR Wellesley              1:09.04   4   5   
  5 Peragine, Riley           FR Connecticut            1:09.90   3   4   
  6 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia           1:10.00   3   3   
  7 Jenkins, Caroline         JR Coast Guard            1:10.31   4   2   
  8 Norowitz, Hannah          FR Tufts                  1:10.56   4   1   
  9 Hurwitz, Sydney           FR Bentley                1:11.84   4 
 10 McCaffery, Margaret       JR R I C                  1:12.27   3 
 11 Mort Ranta, Penelope      SO Vassar                 1:12.72   4 
 12 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia           1:12.84   2 
 13 Chong, Emily              FR Vassar                 1:13.94   3 
 14 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia           1:14.06   2 
 15 Silveira, Isabella        FR Tufts                  1:14.47   2 
 16 Harris, Jenn              JR Wellesley              1:15.22   2 
 17 Fraser, Anne              FR Connecticut            1:15.39   2 
 18 Xavier, Jacklyn           SO R I C                  1:16.92   1 
 19 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity                1:17.19   3 
 20 Miller, Sinead            JR Gordon                 1:17.27   2 
 21 Podell, Ava               FR Amherst                1:18.64   2 
 22 Fraser, Kayla             SO Bentley                1:18.72   1 
 23 Sugioka, Hana             FR Wellesley              1:18.93   1 
 24 Crim, Zahra               SO Vassar                 1:19.89   3 
 25 Mayhew, Chloe             JR Connecticut            1:21.03   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pinsonault, Sara          SO Wesleyan              11:19.06   2  10   
  2 Ratliff, Kristin          SO Amherst               11:21.62   2   8   
  3 Voegtlin, Katie           SR Vassar                11:23.30   2   6   
  4 Perkins, Sarah            JR Tufts                 11:30.86   2   5   
  5 Fortnam, Taylor           SR Wellesley             11:31.29   2   4   
  6 Rozen, Ari                SO W P I                 11:44.92   2   3   
  7 Bourgeois, Nina           SO Trinity               11:47.90   2   2   
  8 Hintlian, Tarvis          FR Connecticut           11:48.06   2   1   
  9 Suski, Olivia             SO Coast Guard           11:53.84   2 
 10 McCaffery, Margaret       JR R I C                 11:57.80   1 
 11 Wolf, Alexandra           FR Tufts                 12:01.09   2 
 12 Nistler, Keely            FR W P I                 12:08.74   2 
 13 MacIntyre, Emma           SR W P I                 12:08.82   2 
 14 Skufca, Danielle          SR Tufts                 12:14.59   2 
 15 Heffernan, Evelyn         SR Tufts                 12:28.31   1 
 16 Olendorf, Alana           JR Keene State           12:40.14   1 
 17 Lewis, Camille            FR Babson                12:45.43   1 
 18 Drewicke, Julia           JR Gordon                12:46.90   1 
 19 Teare, Caitlin            JR Connecticut           12:52.32   2 
 20 Carlone, Deanna           FR Springfield           13:08.15   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                        48.12   2  10   
     1) O'Brien, Sinead SO              2) Polvere, Emily SR              
     3) Tobin, Alison SR                4) Dexter, Olivia JR              
  2 Trinity  'A'                                          49.03   2   8   
     1) Buckley, Emma FR                2) Hallow, Morgan JR              
     3) Lazur, Katie SO                 4) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO  
  3 W P I  'A'                                            49.22   2   6   
     1) Nippert, Katy FR                2) Tanner, Arden FR               
     3) Teed, Taylor SR                 4) Velleca, Sara SR               
  4 R I C  'A'                                            49.55   2   5   
     1) Xavier, Jacklyn SO              2) Grammas, Eleni JR              
     3) Grammas, Nicole JR              4) Brunelle, Melanie JR           
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                              49.60   2   4   
     1) Alfaro, Leila SO                2) Palmer, Alicia SO              
     3) Clark, Sarah FR                 4) Lamptey, Ivana JR              
  6 Tufts  'A'                                            49.78   2   3   
     1) Whiting, Raquel SO              2) DeBari, Annalisa SR            
     3) Dawson, Brita JR                4) Schwern, Olivia FR             
  7 Amherst  'A'                                          52.55   2   2   
     1) Tam, Sarah FR                   2) Friedman, Sophia FR            
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan FR             4) Rossa, Ella FR                 
  8 Vassar  'A'                                           53.31   1   1   
     1) Bradley, Julie FR               2) Mort Ranta, Penelope SO        
     3) Chong, Emily FR                 4) Sharp, Sophie JR               
  9 Roger Williams  'A'                                   53.62   1 
     1) Romanovicz, Katie SO            2) Stone, Lauren SO               
     3) Ricciardi, Ava FR               4) Stoddard, Victoria FR          
 10 Gordon  'A'                                           54.91   1 
     1) St. Julien, Maddie JR           2) Fleenor, Mikaela FR            
     3) Stanberry, Ariana FR            4) Shineika, Fareus FR            
 -- Wellesley  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Fukumura, Yuriko JR             2) Lee, Priscilla SR              
     3) Chen, Cathy JR                  4) Rameau, Tatenda SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:01.67   2  10   
     1) Fernandes, Krista JR            2) Colarusso, Ashley SO           
     3) Dexter, Olivia JR               4) Hurtado, Claire SO             
  2 Trinity  'A'                                        4:01.79   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Anna JR                 2) Buckley, Emma FR               
     3) Hallow, Morgan JR               4) Lazur, Katie SO                
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:06.35   2   6   
     1) Fahey, Kayla SO                 2) Valdez, Lisbeth FR             
     3) Bliss, Maya JR                  4) Ogundiran, Doyin JR            
  4 Amherst  'A'                                        4:11.12   2   5   
     1) Rhodeman, Jordan FR             2) Friedman, Sophia FR            
     3) Asin, Julia JR                  4) Ruderman, Rachel FR            
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:11.32   2   4   
     1) Clark, Sarah FR                 2) Peragine, Riley FR             
     3) Vincent, Cassidy FR             4) Palmer, Alicia SO              
  6 Wesleyan  'A'                                       4:14.15   2   3   
     1) Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR        2) Aguiar, Jenny JR               
     3) Holland, Tess SR                4) Mahedy, Carolina FR            
  7 Vassar  'A'                                         4:14.97   2   2   
     1) Mort Ranta, Penelope SO         2) Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR        
     3) Clark, Erin SO                  4) Wiman, Savannah SR             
  8 Keene State  'A'                                    4:15.95   1   1   
     1) De Almeida, Nicole SO           2) Bisaillon, Taylor SO           
     3) Hebert, Lynne SO                4) Papadimoulis, Alexandria SO    
  9 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:22.81   1 
     1) Fancher, Madison FR             2) Stoddard, Victoria FR          
     3) Stone, Lauren SO                4) Duffy, Shannon FR              
 10 Babson  'A'                                         4:41.48   1 
     1) Karozichian, Taline SO          2) Barr-Forget, Margaret SO       
     3) Rice, Eve FR                    4) Lamoso, Ana FR                 
 11 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:52.76   2 
     1) Wegman, Liz SO                  2) Naylor, Flora FR               
     3) Shipman, Ava FR                 4) Chu, April FR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:17.88   10   
     1) Caiazzi, Jillian JR             2) Knox, Emily SR                 
     3) Lastra, Anna SO                 4) Hannon, Elizabeth JR           
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:06.27    8   
     1) Hensley, Elizabeth SO           2) Hintlian, Tarvis FR            
     3) Brydson, Eva JR                 4) Teare, Caitlin JR              
  3 Tufts  'A'                                         10:07.26    6   
     1) Dzwierzynski, Emma FR           2) Heely, Lydia SO                
     3) Kirk, Jacqueline FR             4) Krupa, Jennifer SO             
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:21.13    5   
     1) Huncharek, Mia FR               2) Ragle, Nina JR                 
     3) Roach, Maeve FR                 4) Lawrence, Adora SO             
  5 New Haven  'A'                                     10:22.46    4   
     1) Barton, Mary Kate SO            2) Maliborska, Nicole JR          
     3) Long, Adraine SO                4) Shuman, Amanda JR              
  6 W P I  'A'                                         10:24.78    3   
     1) Capobianco, Gina SR             2) Nistler, Keely FR              
     3) MacIntyre, Emma SR              4) Lowther, Amanda FR             
  7 Keene State  'A'                                   10:27.92    2   
     1) Barrera, Milagros FR            2) Dawson, Laura FR               
     3) Hebert, Lynne SO                4) Martin, Christina FR           
  8 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                              10:38.17    1   
     1) Boyle, Reilly JR                2) Holmberg, Katherine JR         
     3) Forester, Stephanie FR          4) Gonsor, Jordyn JR              
  9 Gordon  'A'                                        10:43.49  
     1) Hinds, Mackenzie JR             2) Polsgrove, Kara FR             
     3) Jesson, Katherine FR            4) Dodds, Louisa SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ward, Madison             SO Stonehill                1.64m    5-04.50  10    Jump off at 1.66
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Daggett, Courtney         JR Stonehill               J1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hitchcock, Caroline       FR Springfield             J1.64m    5-04.50   7   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nogiec, Taylor            FR Springfield              1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Strain, Katherine         SO Springfield             J1.59m    5-02.50   3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Siegel, Kaitlyn           SO Amherst                 J1.59m    5-02.50   3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Daggett, Ashley           JR Stonehill               J1.59m    5-02.50   3   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Golia, Becki              SR Amherst                 J1.59m    5-02.50   1   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Meus, Rachel              FR R I C                   J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lambert, Brittney         SR W P I                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O    P 
 10 Brunelle, Melanie         JR R I C                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Lee, Priscilla            SR Wellesley               J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Zoe                SO Stonehill               J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Hannah           FR Gordon                  J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Giusti, Kathleen          FR Stonehill               J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mabbett, Olivia           SO Franklin Pie            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Bliss, Scarlet            FR Tufts                   J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Korn, Xandria             JR W P I                   J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Everton, Katie            FR Springfield             J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven                1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 21 McNemar, Erin             FR Keene State              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 LaPlante, Emily           FR Springfield              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 21 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Wright, Isobel            FR Wesleyan                J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 26 Kirk, Jacqueline          FR Tufts                   J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXP  XXX 
 26 Sun, Keer                 SO Wellesley               J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 29 Mort Ranta, Penelope      SO Vassar                  J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 30 Kirschner, Elizabeth      FR W P I                   J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 31 Steiner, Olivia           FR Tufts                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Fielding, Paige           JR Tufts                    1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tobin, Alison             SR Stonehill                3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Colarusso, Ashley         SO Stonehill                3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sexton, Alexandra         FR Stonehill                3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dykstra, Carley           JR W P I                    3.10m   10-02.00   4.50
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Kelmar, Sharon            JR Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00   4.50
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Peng, Tara                SO Wesleyan                J3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Defossez, Beth            SR Brandeis                 2.95m    9-08.00   1.50
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 McCardell, Brooke         SR Springfield              2.95m    9-08.00   1.50
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Forrest, Sydney           SO Wesleyan                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ladner, Sydney            JR Tufts                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bradley, Julie            FR Vassar                   2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Shaughnessy, Paige        FR Springfield             J2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ferguson, Carlisle        SO W P I                   J2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 O'Neil, Colleen           SR Wesleyan                 2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Mills, Leah               FR Springfield              2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Sweeney, Shannon          FR Wesleyan                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Page, Amanda              FR Gordon                  J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 McCracken, Emily          FR Connecticut              2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Boyer, Diana              SR Connecticut              2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                    NH            
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Townley, Kelley           FR W P I                       NH            
     1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dexter, Olivia            JR Stonehill                5.28m  -1.2  17-04.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.2) 4.85m(-1.0) 5.17m(-0.3)        
  2 Rameau, Tatenda           SO Wellesley                5.11m  -0.9  16-09.25   8   
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.7) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.11m(-0.9)      
  3 Bynum, Kristina           JR Coast Guard              5.02m   0.3  16-05.75   6   
     4.58m(-1.5) 4.85m(-1.4) 4.79m(-0.6) 5.02m(0.3)       
  4 Rossa, Ella               FR Amherst                  4.92m  -0.7  16-01.75   5   
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.92m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Bullock, Katherine        SO Trinity                  4.77m  -0.2  15-07.75   4   
     4.76m(-1.3) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.57m(-1.7) 4.77m(-0.2)        
  6 Fahey, Kayla              SO Brandeis                 4.76m  -1.2  15-07.50   3   
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.6) 4.12m(-1.7) 4.76m(-1.2)        
  7 Jax, Jaime                FR Springfield              4.74m  -1.3  15-06.75   2   
     4.50m(-1.1) 4.74m(-1.3) 4.66m(-0.2) PASS            
  8 Steiner, Olivia           FR Tufts                    4.72m  -1.3  15-06.00   1   
     4.53m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) 4.72m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.2)        
  9 Dibrindisi, Alexandra     JR Wesleyan                 4.71m  -0.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 4.51m(-1.6) 4.71m(-0.2) 4.52m(-1.7)       
 10 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Tufts                   J4.71m  -2.6  15-05.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 4.49m(-2.2) 4.71m(-2.6)       
 11 St. Julien, Maddie        JR Gordon                   4.69m  -0.4  15-04.75 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.69m(-0.4) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.5)      
 12 Sternberg, Emma           FR Trinity                  4.58m  -1.1  15-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.48m(-0.3)    4.58m(-1.1)        
 13 Nippert, Katy             FR W P I                    4.51m  -1.9  14-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(-1.9) FOUL             
 14 Krosniak, Kasia           FR Amherst                  4.50m  -1.4  14-09.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 4.50m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.3)       
 15 Richardson, Carolyn       SO Emmanuel (Ma             4.47m   0.2  14-08.00 
     4.44m(1.0) 4.22m(-1.5) 4.47m(0.2) 4.32m(-1.0)        
 16 Frishman, Dana            FR Amherst                  4.46m   1.8  14-07.75 
     4.46m(1.8) FOUL(-0.4) 4.26m(-1.2) 4.39m(0.5)        
 17 Whyte, Teyana             SR New Haven                4.44m  -0.5  14-07.00 
     3.87m(-0.3) 4.44m(-0.5) PASS      PASS            
 18 Schulz, Hannah            FR W P I                    4.43m  -0.2  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.40m(-1.7) 4.43m(-0.2) 4.24m(-1.6)        
 19 Fraser, Kayla             SO Bentley                 J4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.13m(-2.0) 4.30m(-0.8) 4.24m(-1.2)        
 20 Horan, Brigid             FR Tufts                    4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.05m(-1.2) 4.27m(0.9) 4.41m(-0.5)        
 21 Semedo, Jayla             FR New Haven                4.35m  -0.4  14-03.25 
     4.09m(-0.5) 4.35m(-0.4) 4.15m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5)        
 22 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia            J4.35m   0.4  14-03.25 
     4.35m(0.4) 4.12m(0.7) 4.00m(+0.0) 3.78m(-1.9)        
 23 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             4.31m  -1.0  14-01.75 
     4.31m(-1.0) 4.27m(-0.0) 4.30m(-1.5) 4.24m(-1.2)       
 24 Harrison, Juliana         SO Bentley                  4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.26m(-0.0) 4.23m(-2.1) FOUL(1.2)       
 25 Houston, Tianna           FR Babson                  J4.26m  -1.3  13-11.75 
     4.26m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 4.21m(0.8) 4.08m(-1.2)        
 26 Thomas, Kaitlin           JR Connecticut              4.25m  -1.0  13-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.17m(-0.9)    4.25m(-1.0)        
 27 Kiles, Franny             SO Tufts                    4.23m  -0.2  13-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.23m(-0.2)    FOUL(-0.2)        
 28 Arbour, Haley             SR Springfield              4.21m  -2.1  13-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.21m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(-0.3)       
 29 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             4.18m  -1.7  13-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.96m(0.2) 3.90m(-1.9) 4.18m(-1.7)        
 30 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             4.17m   1.1  13-08.25 
     4.17m(1.1) 3.40m(1.0) 3.78m(-1.7) 4.00m(-0.5)        
 31 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             4.13m  -1.6  13-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 3.97m(-3.0) 3.80m(+0.0) 4.13m(-1.6)       
 32 Logan, Sydney             FR Babson                   4.09m  -1.7  13-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.09m(-1.7) FOUL(0.7)        
 33 Holleran, Tessa           FR Brandeis                 4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
     4.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 3.95m(-2.2) 3.97m(-1.5)       
 34 Tenney, Tiffany           SR Springfield              4.04m  -1.0  13-03.25 
     4.04m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 3.80m(-1.0) PASS            
 35 Jones, Carly              JR Emmanuel (Ma             4.02m   0.4  13-02.25 
     4.02m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 3.84m(0.2) 4.00m(+0.0)       
 36 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             3.94m  -1.0  12-11.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 3.94m(-1.0) 3.93m(-1.1) PASS            
 37 Turner, Nyjah             SO Coast Guard              3.81m  -0.3  12-06.00 
     3.81m(-0.3) 3.77m(0.4) 3.53m(-0.6) 3.66m(-1.1)        
 38 Hofheinz, Olivia          FR Tufts                    3.77m  -0.9  12-04.50 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 3.77m(-0.9)        
 39 Thomas, Heidi             SR Gordon                   3.36m  -1.7  11-00.25 
     3.36m(-1.7) 3.18m(-0.4) 3.20m(-1.5) PASS           
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jada         SO Connecticut               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)      
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Madison             SO Stonehill               10.85m  -0.3  35-07.25  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.85m(-0.3) FOUL             
  2 Pratt, Alexandra          JR Springfield             10.70m  -0.3  35-01.25   8   
     10.42m(+0.0) 10.45m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.70m(-0.3)       
  3 Brunelle, Melanie         JR R I C                   10.56m  -0.1  34-07.75   6   
     10.47m(0.9) 10.44m(0.6) 10.38m(0.5) 10.56m(-0.1)        
  4 Kirschner, Elizabeth      FR W P I                   10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50   5   
     10.42m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.3)          
  5 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Tufts                   10.27m  -0.7  33-08.50   4   
     10.12m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 10.27m(-0.7) FOUL             
  6 Mattson, Nicole           SO W P I                   10.21m   2.2  33-06.00   3   
     10.02m(0.3) 10.21m(2.2) 10.02m(1.3) 10.04m(0.6)        
  7 Yuan, Yrenly              JR Amherst                 10.19m   1.3  33-05.25   2   
     9.67m(1.3) 10.19m(1.3) 9.84m(0.2) 9.83m(0.9)        
  8 Licata, Hayley            FR Bentley                 10.18m   0.1  33-04.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9)       
  9 Forrest, Sydney           SO Wesleyan                10.16m   1.4  33-04.00 
     10.16m(1.4) 9.76m(1.7) 9.27m(-0.3) 9.83m(0.4)        
 10 Bullock, Katherine        SO Trinity                 10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.03m(0.1) 9.66m(+0.0) 10.13m(+0.0)       
 11 St. Julien, Maddie        JR Gordon                  10.07m   0.5  33-00.50 
     9.95m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) 10.07m(0.5) 9.86m(0.3)        
 12 Blumeris, Trish           JR Tufts                   10.05m   1.0  32-11.75 
     10.05m(1.0) 9.76m(1.1) 9.54m(0.2) 9.78m(0.9)      
 13 Landroche, Emma           SO R I C                   10.04m   0.9  32-11.25 
     9.70m(+0.0) 10.04m(0.9) 9.62m(0.4) 9.97m(0.5)        
 14 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                 10.03m   0.1  32-11.00 
     10.03m(0.1) 9.04m(0.9) 9.59m(0.2) 9.96m(-0.5)        
 15 Glass, Rebecca            SO Tufts                    9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 8.89m(1.9) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)       
 16 Horan, Brigid             FR Tufts                    9.93m   0.8  32-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 9.93m(0.8) 9.24m(+0.0)       
 17 Thomas, Kaitlin           JR Connecticut              9.88m  +0.0  32-05.00 
     9.68m(0.8) 9.73m(1.5) 9.88m(+0.0) 9.64m(1.0)       
 18 Frazier, Katarina         SR Springfield              9.85m  -0.1  32-03.75 
     9.08m(0.6) 9.42m(0.1) 9.85m(-0.1) 9.09m(-0.2)        
 19 Flaherty, Emily           JR Amherst                  9.77m   0.2  32-00.75 
     9.56m(-0.4) 9.58m(0.2) 9.77m(0.2) 9.66m(1.4)        
 20 McGahey, Abby             FR W P I                    9.65m   1.2  31-08.00 
     9.33m(1.8) 9.55m(2.2) 9.65m(1.2) 9.56m(0.9)    0.19m(NWI)
 21 Sternberg, Emma           FR Trinity                 J9.65m   1.1  31-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.45m(1.1) 9.24m(0.3) 9.65m(1.1)       
 22 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
     9.14m(-0.5) 9.24m(0.8) 9.62m(+0.0)           
 23 Sims, Mary                SO Coast Guard              9.48m   1.1  31-01.25 
     9.48m(1.1) 9.24m(1.1) 9.15m(1.1) 9.30m(0.9)        
 24 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             9.40m   0.9  30-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 9.40m(0.9) 9.11m(1.3) FOUL             
 25 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             9.35m   1.1  30-08.25 
     9.35m(1.1) 9.30m(1.6) 9.32m(1.3) 9.21m(+0.0)       
 26 Semedo, Jayla             FR New Haven                9.18m   1.4  30-01.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 9.18m(1.4) 8.91m(0.8)        
 27 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             9.11m   1.2  29-10.75 
     8.94m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 9.11m(1.2) 9.05m(1.5)        
 28 Fielding, Paige           JR Tufts                    8.80m   1.5  28-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.80m(1.5)        
 -- Thomas, Heidi             SR Gordon                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8)        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Jada         SO Connecticut               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko              SO Connecticut             13.52m   44-04.25  10   
      12.76m  12.50m  13.52m  12.89m        
  2 Farrell, Gaelin           SR Stonehill               12.98m   42-07.00   8   
      12.52m  12.25m  12.37m  12.98m       
  3 Lyons, Shayla             SO Stonehill               12.31m   40-04.75   6   
      11.54m  12.10m  12.18m  12.31m        
  4 Robinson, Alanna          JR New Haven               12.17m   39-11.25   5   
      12.17m  12.17m  11.78m  11.28m       
  5 Kabari, Burabari          SO Trinity                 11.99m   39-04.00   4   
      11.53m  11.99m  11.36m  FOUL       
  6 Barrett, Destinee         SR R I C                   11.72m   38-05.50   3   
      11.09m  9.97m  11.72m  PASS        
  7 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   11.60m   38-00.75   2   
      11.39m  11.60m  11.24m  11.43m        
  8 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             11.37m   37-03.75   1   
      10.89m  11.37m  FOUL  10.48m        
  9 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.85m  10.76m  11.27m  FOUL        
 10 Balzarini, Elizabeth      SO Stonehill               11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.07m  11.09m  FOUL        
 11 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                   11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.11m  11.19m  11.17m  11.10m       
 12 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.11m  9.90m        
 13 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard             11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.01m  9.96m  10.65m  11.08m        
 14 Iozzi, Jen                SO Franklin Pie            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.55m  10.35m  10.75m  10.64m        
 15 Diemer, Caroline          SR Wesleyan                10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.13m  9.79m  10.56m  10.47m        
 16 Balicki, Camille          FR Wesleyan                10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.06m  FOUL  10.35m  10.55m        
 17 Drake, Evelyn             SO Tufts                  J10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.62m  10.01m  10.55m  9.41m       
 18 Cenan, Jackie             SO Vassar                  10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.00m  9.99m  10.50m  FOUL       
 19 Bisaillon, Taylor         SO Keene State             10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.00m  9.92m  10.49m  10.29m        
 20 Herchenroder, Kirsten     SR W P I                   10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  10.12m  10.33m  FOUL        
 21 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State             10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.34m  9.72m  9.75m  10.38m        
 22 Hovey, Karen              JR Coast Guard             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.13m  9.75m  10.10m        
 23 Kloeckner, Allison        FR W P I                   10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.35m  10.21m        
 24 Yusuff, Funmibi           SO R I C                   10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 25 Carter, Jordin            SR Brandeis                10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.78m  9.93m  10.03m  10.04m        
 26 Guo, Crystalina           SO Wellesley               10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.78m  FOUL  10.00m  9.88m        
 27 Albright, Madison         JR Springfield              9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.50m  9.76m  9.98m  9.45m        
 28 Yang, Chelsea             FR R I C                    9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.11m  9.70m  FOUL        
 29 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.44m  9.30m  9.45m        
 30 LaRiccia, Marcelline      JR Springfield              9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.38m  9.40m  9.75m  9.37m        
 31 Therrien, Haleigh         FR Keene State              9.69m   31-09.50 
      8.67m  9.63m  9.69m  9.33m        
 32 Andersen, Helen           JR Wellesley                9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.29m  9.60m  9.59m  9.68m        
 33 Zangrilli, Grace          FR Keene State              9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.38m  9.04m  FOUL  9.65m       
 34 Stacks, Sabrina           SO Vassar                   9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.14m  8.90m  9.58m  9.01m        
 35 Johnson, Christianna      FR Springfield              9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.48m  8.68m  9.53m  9.34m        
 36 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.32m  9.44m  8.97m  9.29m        
 37 Momodu, Aleye             SO W P I                    9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.96m  9.40m  9.02m  8.95m        
 38 Welsh, Cara               JR Emmanuel (Ma             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.10m  8.68m  9.39m  8.67m        
 39 Flores, Tracey            FR Tufts                    9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.92m  8.96m  8.57m  9.27m        
 40 Herchenroder, Lauren      FR W P I                    9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.36m  FOUL  8.24m        
 41 Murzin, Naomi             FR Keene State              9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.13m  9.20m  9.04m  9.03m        
 42 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  8.41m  FOUL  PASS        
 43 Rockett, Catherine        SR Connecticut              8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL  7.70m  8.38m       
 44 Kittle, Gianna            SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.48m  8.34m  8.37m  8.50m       
 45 Donahue, Shannon          SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.40m  8.20m  7.64m  8.44m        
 46 Morgenstern, Maggie       FR Roger Willia             8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.81m  8.40m  8.08m  8.40m        
 47 Page, Amanda              FR Gordon                   7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.95m  7.75m  6.74m  6.89m        
 48 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.52m  7.39m  FOUL  7.65m        
 49 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia             7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 50 Poulin, Amanda            SO Gordon                   7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.83m  7.30m  6.63m  6.69m       
 51 Hinds, Mackenzie          JR Gordon                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      5.97m  6.59m  6.80m  6.30m        
 52 Hamilton, Jordanne        SO Gordon                   6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.21m  5.95m  6.75m  6.52m        
 53 O'Neil, Cara              FR Emmanuel (Ma             6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.52m  6.65m  6.69m  6.02m        
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut             39.09m     128-03  10   
      39.09m  32.95m  36.53m  34.93m       
  2 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard             38.83m     127-05   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.69m  38.83m        
  3 Herchenroder, Kirsten     SR W P I                   37.27m     122-03   6   
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                   36.85m     120-11   5   
      FOUL  36.85m  33.04m  33.98m        
  5 Litwa, Jesica             SO Stonehill               36.08m     118-04   4   
      34.40m  35.28m  36.08m  35.93m        
  6 Lyons, Shayla             SO Stonehill               35.67m     117-00   3   
      34.44m  35.67m  34.95m  33.57m        
  7 Mensah, Koko              SO Connecticut             35.48m     116-05   2   
      32.77m  33.49m  35.48m  FOUL        
  8 Cenan, Jackie             SO Vassar                  32.79m     107-07   1   
      28.86m  28.34m  32.79m  31.36m        
  9 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard             32.72m     107-04 
      26.07m  32.72m  31.13m  31.13m        
 10 Kabari, Burabari          SO Trinity                 32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  30.38m  24.36m      
 11 Balzarini, Elizabeth      SO Stonehill               32.35m     106-02 
      31.79m  30.93m  32.35m  FOUL        
 12 Meija, Melissa            FR R I C                   32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  30.87m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   31.54m     103-06 
      31.54m  30.26m  22.42m  24.62m      
 14 Guo, Crystalina           SO Wellesley               31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  28.20m  30.54m  22.52m        
 15 Johnson, Shanez'e         FR Wellesley               30.85m     101-02 
      29.82m  30.85m  29.49m  30.59m        
 16 Hovey, Karen              JR Coast Guard             30.49m     100-00 
      29.79m  27.39m  30.49m  FOUL        
 17 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             30.08m      98-08 
      FOUL  23.56m  30.08m  21.85m        
 18 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                 29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  29.43m  28.45m  FOUL        
 19 Yusuff, Funmibi           SO R I C                   29.07m      95-04 
      29.07m  FOUL  27.18m  24.10m        
 20 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin  SO Amherst                 28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  28.82m  26.83m  24.03m        
 21 Konsko, Paige             FR Bentley                 28.79m      94-05 
      25.05m  28.79m  28.57m  27.07m        
 22 Kloeckner, Allison        FR W P I                   27.64m      90-08 
      FOUL  26.75m  27.64m  23.55m       
 23 Murzin, Naomi             FR Keene State             27.60m      90-07 
      FOUL  26.65m  27.60m  FOUL        
 24 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            27.44m      90-00 
      22.10m  27.44m  26.67m  25.05m       
 25 Momodu, Aleye             SO W P I                   26.72m      87-08 
      26.72m  FOUL  25.70m  25.10m       
 26 Welsh, Cara               JR Emmanuel (Ma            26.67m      87-06 
      23.25m  FOUL  22.76m  26.67m        
 27 LaRiccia, Marcelline      JR Springfield             26.33m      86-05 
      17.45m  26.33m  22.04m  24.79m       
 28 Holbrook, Julianne        SR Stonehill               26.19m      85-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.83m  26.19m        
 29 Travascio, Maria          JR Springfield             26.02m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.02m  25.23m  24.68m       
 30 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            25.90m      85-00 
      24.65m  23.28m  FOUL  25.90m       
 31 Barrett, Destinee         SR R I C                   25.33m      83-01 
      25.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Detloff, Kristen          JR W P I                   25.00m      82-00 
      FOUL  25.00m  23.48m  23.98m      
 33 Balicki, Camille          FR Wesleyan                24.69m      81-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.69m  FOUL      
 34 Robbins, Charlotte        SO Trinity                 23.93m      78-06 
      21.30m  23.93m  23.37m  FOUL        
 35 Johnson, Christianna      FR Springfield             23.83m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.57m  23.83m        
 36 Pascoal, Dominique        SR Keene State             22.93m      75-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.93m        
 37 Donahue, Shannon          SO Emmanuel (Ma            22.82m      74-10 
      21.84m  22.82m  FOUL  20.25m        
 38 Zangrilli, Grace          FR Keene State             22.46m      73-08 
      FOUL  22.46m  20.66m  FOUL       
 39 Herchenroder, Lauren      FR W P I                   21.72m      71-03 
      20.53m  20.53m  21.72m  20.58m        
 40 Flores, Tracey            FR Tufts                   21.42m      70-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.42m  18.94m       
 41 Poulin, Amanda            SO Gordon                  21.22m      69-07 
      21.06m  20.60m  FOUL  21.22m       
 42 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State             19.52m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.52m  19.05m  FOUL        
 43 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine      FR R I C                   19.15m      62-10 
      15.44m  15.24m  17.59m  19.15m        
 44 O'Neil, Cara              FR Emmanuel (Ma            17.35m      56-11 
      FOUL  16.28m  17.35m  17.07m      
 45 Kittle, Gianna            SO Emmanuel (Ma            17.33m      56-10 
      16.33m  FOUL  15.33m  17.33m        
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yang, Chelsea             FR R I C                   53.34m     175-00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.34m  45.05m      
  2 Barrett, Destinee         SR R I C                   51.84m     170-01   8   
      FOUL  51.84m  FOUL  42.25m        
  3 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard             48.74m     159-11   6   
      45.01m  47.57m  48.74m  FOUL        
  4 Quinn, Emily              SR Franklin Pie            47.93m     157-03   5   
      FOUL  47.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Yusuff, Funmibi           SO R I C                   46.00m     150-11   4   
      46.00m  43.70m  45.99m  45.38m        
  6 Gauthier, Faye            SO W P I                   45.84m     150-05   3   
      45.27m  45.84m  45.09m  FOUL        
  7 Robinson, Alanna          JR New Haven               45.37m     148-10   2   
      41.92m  45.37m  40.73m  FOUL        
  8 Meija, Melissa            FR R I C                   45.08m     147-11   1   
      41.76m  38.50m  45.08m  FOUL        
  9 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie            43.32m     142-01 
      40.30m  40.93m  40.28m  43.32m        
 10 Dobson, Jamie             SO R I C                   43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.20m  40.42m        
 11 Litwa, Jesica             SO Stonehill               42.76m     140-03 
      39.01m  FOUL  39.43m  42.76m        
 12 O'Malley, Kendra          JR W P I                   42.47m     139-04 
      FOUL  42.47m  38.44m  39.35m        
 13 Hovey, Karen              JR Coast Guard             42.24m     138-07 
      39.77m  41.84m  42.24m  40.56m        
 14 Drake, Evelyn             SO Tufts                   41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  38.65m  FOUL  39.52m       
 15 Saperstein, Aly           SR Connecticut             41.52m     136-03 
      38.14m  41.52m  40.73m  40.18m        
 16 Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine      FR R I C                   41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.32m  40.96m        
 17 LoPriore, Mikaela         JR Springfield             40.99m     134-06 
      40.99m  38.24m  39.90m  40.00m        
 18 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                   40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard             40.57m     133-01 
      35.24m  40.57m  FOUL  40.37m        
 20 Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut             39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  35.37m  34.56m  38.29m       
 21 Carter, Jordin            SR Brandeis                37.86m     124-02 
      36.67m  37.13m  37.86m  FOUL        
 22 Momodu, Aleye             SO W P I                   37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  36.10m  37.31m  37.81m       
 23 Holbrook, Julianne        SR Stonehill               37.37m     122-07 
      37.02m  37.37m  35.84m  FOUL        
 24 Andersen, Helen           JR Wellesley               37.26m     122-03 
      36.94m  36.20m  35.50m  37.26m        
 25 Kloeckner, Allison        FR W P I                   36.99m     121-04 
      35.55m  FOUL  FOUL  36.99m       
 26 Guo, Crystalina           SO Wellesley               36.65m     120-03 
      36.65m  FOUL  32.94m  FOUL       
 27 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State             36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.44m       
 28 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                 35.78m     117-05 
      30.26m  FOUL  35.78m  35.15m        
 29 Diemer, Caroline          SR Wesleyan                35.09m     115-01 
      31.70m  FOUL  32.93m  35.09m        
 30 Travascio, Maria          JR Springfield             34.49m     113-02 
      34.29m  34.49m  FOUL  33.15m        
 31 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.32m  33.90m        
 32 Iozzi, Jen                SO Franklin Pie            33.39m     109-06 
      28.77m  33.39m  32.25m  32.72m       
 33 LaRiccia, Marcelline      JR Springfield             32.33m     106-01 
      31.74m  32.33m  29.90m  FOUL       
 34 Johnson, Christianna      FR Springfield             29.81m      97-10 
      21.38m  26.51m  27.98m  29.81m       
 35 Hsu, Caroline             SR Wellesley               29.48m      96-09 
      29.48m  FOUL  29.14m  FOUL       
 36 Oliver, Sarah             SO Tufts                   28.96m      95-00 
      27.31m  28.96m  FOUL  26.10m      
 37 Robbins, Charlotte        SO Trinity                 28.39m      93-02 
      25.93m  25.78m  28.39m  26.37m       
 38 Walsh, Devan              SO Trinity                 27.96m      91-09 
      FOUL  23.63m  27.96m  FOUL        
 39 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            27.77m      91-01 
      FOUL  24.56m  23.84m  27.77m       
 40 Miller, Sinead            JR Gordon                  27.65m      90-08 
      25.96m  FOUL  26.72m  27.65m       
 41 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia            26.39m      86-07 
      22.18m  26.39m  FOUL  FOUL       
 42 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            26.15m      85-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.15m       
 43 Herchenroder, Lauren      FR W P I                   25.70m      84-04 
      FOUL  14.26m  24.98m  25.70m        
 44 Applebee, Natalie         FR R I C                   25.62m      84-01 
      20.49m  24.77m  25.62m  25.14m        
 45 Donahue, Shannon          SO Emmanuel (Ma            17.53m      57-06 
      17.53m  FOUL  14.62m  15.41m        
 46 Kittle, Gianna            SO Emmanuel (Ma            17.05m      55-11 
      17.05m  15.19m  15.13m  FOUL       
 47 Dixon, Brtiney            SO Roger Willia            16.80m      55-01 
      16.80m  12.50m  FOUL  13.99m       
 -- Herchenroder, Kirsten     SR W P I                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Detloff, Kristen          JR W P I                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Saperstein, Aly           SR Connecticut             40.19m     131-10  10   
      40.19m  38.51m  40.03m  40.07m        
  2 Liberty, Samantha         SR Springfield             37.52m     123-01   8   
      35.47m  37.52m  30.43m  33.46m        
  3 Walsh, Devan              SO Trinity                 37.45m     122-10   6   
      37.45m  37.45m  34.56m  35.00m       
  4 Gagnon, Miranda           SR Franklin Pie            36.85m     120-11   5   
      35.70m  34.00m  36.85m  35.26m       
  5 Logee, Erin               SO Tufts                   32.97m     108-02   4   
      31.11m  31.46m  32.97m  28.43m        
  6 Pascoal, Dominique        SR Keene State             32.88m     107-10   3   
      32.10m  28.17m  31.39m  32.88m       
  7 Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut             32.48m     106-07   2   
      32.48m  31.08m  30.35m  28.72m        
  8 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin  SO Amherst                 30.84m     101-02   1   
      29.94m  26.93m  30.84m  30.09m        
  9 England, Analise          JR R I C                   30.52m     100-01 
      27.78m  25.24m  30.52m  27.31m        
 10 Raffael, Jenna            SO Stonehill               30.35m      99-07 
      26.90m  27.30m  29.23m  30.35m       
 11 Walker, Kimara            SR New Haven               30.31m      99-05 
      28.64m  FOUL  30.31m  27.25m        
 12 Diemer, Caroline          SR Wesleyan                29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  24.10m  26.42m  20.64m        
 13 Wydra, Melissa            SR Keene State             29.43m      96-07 
      28.45m  29.43m  26.33m  28.55m        
 14 Stacks, Sabrina           SO Vassar                  29.28m      96-01 
      24.43m  29.28m  24.20m  27.17m        
 15 Konsko, Paige             FR Bentley                 29.06m      95-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m  29.06m        
 16 Applebee, Natalie         FR R I C                   27.74m      91-00 
      22.53m  20.37m  23.03m  27.74m        
 17 Dobson, Jamie             SO R I C                   27.65m      90-08 
      24.55m  25.23m  27.65m  27.56m        
 18 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven               27.64m      90-08 
      FOUL  27.64m  26.76m  25.08m        
 19 King, Isabella            SR Wellesley               27.60m      90-07 
      26.85m  27.40m  27.33m  27.60m        
 20 Bisaillon, Taylor         SO Keene State             27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  24.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.08m  FOUL  24.22m        
 22 Albright, Madison         JR Springfield             26.03m      85-05 
      24.53m  24.02m  25.06m  26.03m        
 23 Dixon, Brtiney            SO Roger Willia            24.85m      81-06 
      24.85m  24.44m  23.62m  23.79m        
 24 Lafromboise, Molly        FR Bentley                 23.83m      78-02 
      19.30m  22.84m  23.83m  FOUL       
 25 Hinds, Mackenzie          JR Gordon                  23.58m      77-04 
      23.58m  23.02m  21.68m  19.58m        
 26 Donahue, Shannon          SO Emmanuel (Ma            21.87m      71-09 
      19.78m  20.46m  21.87m  21.31m        
 27 Hamilton, Jordanne        SO Gordon                  21.30m      69-10 
      FOUL  21.30m  18.92m  19.00m        
 28 Gary, Annabelle           SO Amherst                 20.85m      68-05 
      19.96m  20.85m  20.29m  19.36m       
 29 Buelow, Olivia            SR Gordon                  18.50m      60-08 
      17.49m  17.58m  18.50m  17.90m        
 30 Welsh, Cara               JR Emmanuel (Ma            17.51m      57-05 
      17.11m  FOUL  15.02m  17.51m       
 31 Stacy, Kiana              SO Wellesley               14.85m      48-09 
      11.62m  11.75m  8.21m  14.85m        
 32 Casey, Carissa            SO Gordon                  13.93m      45-08 
      13.93m  12.77m  12.44m  11.46m      
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             26.43   1.1  2    760
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              26.93   1.1  2    718
  3 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 27.69   1.1  2    655
  4 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                27.82   1.1  2    645
  5 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              28.04   1.8  1    628
  6 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              28.22   1.8  1    614
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             28.41   1.1  2    599
  8 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X28.65   1.8  1    581
  9 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 28.68   1.8  1    578
 10 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    28.70   1.1  2    577
 11 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  29.24   1.8  1    537
 12 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 29.44   1.8  1    522
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X30.87   1.8  1    423
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut            2:30.84     682
  2 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie           2:31.68     672
  3 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan               2:31.81     670
  4 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill              2:31.86     670
  5 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut            2:33.78     646
  6 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                  2:34.24     641
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:35.71     623
  8 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard            2:37.04     607
  9 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis               2:37.69     600
 10 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury            X2:44.17     526
 11 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis               2:47.17     493
 12 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                2:53.79     425
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury            X3:03.51     333
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             15.20   1.0  4    815
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              15.66   1.0  4    756
  3 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                16.39   1.8  3    667
  4 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 16.62   2.1  2    640
  5 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              16.95   1.8  3    602
  6 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    17.11   1.0  4    584
  7 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             17.52   1.8  3    539
  8 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              17.59   1.8  3    532
  9 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 17.85   2.1  2    504
 10 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X18.09   0.2  1    479
 11 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 18.12   0.2  1    476
 12 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X18.21   0.2  1    467
 13 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  18.23   2.1  2    465
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.27 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              5.33m   0.9  17-06.00    651
     5.33m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 5.31m(1.1)            
  2 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              5.07m   2.3  16-07.75    578
     FOUL(1.0) 5.07m(2.3) FOUL(2.4)            
  3 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             5.06m   0.8  16-07.25    576
     4.86m(1.3) 5.06m(0.8) 4.86m(1.8)            
  4 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                 5.00m   1.1  16-05.00    559
     3.50m(0.7) 5.00m(1.1) 4.68m(0.3)            
  5 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 4.89m   0.9  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(0.9) 4.87m(1.1) 4.81m(0.8)            
  6 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 4.77m   1.6  15-07.75    498
     4.47m(0.9) 4.64m(0.6) 4.77m(1.6)            
  7 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              4.71m   1.6  15-05.50    482
     3.47m(0.3) 4.71m(1.6) 4.65m(0.4)            
  8 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                4.50m   0.4  14-09.25    428
     FOUL(1.1) 4.28m(0.3) 4.50m(0.4)            
  8 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  4.50m   1.2  14-09.25    428
     FOUL(0.2) 4.39m(0.9) 4.50m(1.2)            
 10 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    4.49m   0.9  14-08.75    426
     4.43m(1.0) 4.49m(0.9) FOUL(1.1)            
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00    408
     4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.5)            
 11 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X4.42m   1.5  14-06.00    408
     4.35m(0.4) 4.42m(1.5) FOUL(1.1)            
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X4.29m   1.1  14-01.00    376
     3.72m(1.5) 4.10m(1.8) 4.29m(1.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                10.21m   33-06.00    543
      9.72m  10.21m  9.64m            
  2 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury              X9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.82m  9.55m  FOUL            
  3 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard              9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.53m  9.72m  9.56m            
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.36m  9.54m  9.65m            
  5 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                    9.57m   31-04.75    501
      FOUL  8.52m  9.57m            
  6 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut              8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  8.16m  8.32m            
  7 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.33m  8.75m  8.16m            
  8 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.04m  8.57m  8.71m            
  9 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.62m  8.69m  8.69m            
 10 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.22m  8.59m  8.56m            
 11 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                 8.08m   26-06.25    405
      7.19m  7.37m  8.08m            
 12 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  7.72m   25-04.00    381
      FOUL  7.72m  7.37m            
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury              X7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.10m  7.39m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury             X34.80m     114-02    568
      34.80m  29.66m  33.13m            
  2 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut             34.13m     112-00    555
      29.48m  32.98m  34.13m            
  3 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie            32.58m     106-11    526
      31.45m  32.58m  31.06m            
  4 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                31.84m     104-05    512
      28.88m  29.09m  31.84m            
  5 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut             29.72m      97-06    471
      27.60m  29.66m  29.72m            
  6 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill               29.30m      96-01    463
      29.30m  26.50m  26.09m            
  7 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             X28.88m      94-09    455
      25.85m  28.88m  27.45m            
  8 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                27.60m      90-07    431
      27.60m  27.07m  FOUL            
  9 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                 25.77m      84-06    397
      23.06m  25.77m  24.58m            
 10 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma            24.81m      81-05    379
      23.43m  24.81m  22.25m            
 11 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard             24.54m      80-06    374
      17.98m  24.54m  22.11m            
 12 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                   24.34m      79-10    370
      24.16m  23.44m  24.34m            
 13 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                16.56m      54-04    225
      13.48m  FOUL  16.56m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie              4488   10   
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut               4352    8   
  3 Perry, Colleen            JR Stonehill                 4022    6   
  4 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                  4010    5   
  5 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut               3969    4   
  6 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard               3789    3   
  7 Moore, Jessie             SR Brandeis                  3766    2   
  8 McAdams, Abigail          SR W P I                     3665    1   
  9 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SO Emmanuel (Ma              3488  
 10 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               X3425  
 11 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                   3265  
 12 Moen, Willa               SO Brandeis                  3253  
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury               X2930  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stonehill                  189        2) Tufts                      89.50
    3) Connecticut College         82        4) Coast Guard                64   
    5) Amherst                     61        6) W P I                      60.50
    7) Trinity                     51        8) R I C                      50   
    9) Springfield                 46.50    10) Brandeis                   33.50
   11) Wesleyan                    32       12) Franklin Pierce            25   
   13) New Haven                   23       13) Wellesley                  23   
   15) Vassar                      15       16) Keene State                 6   
   17) Emmanuel (Mass.)             3       17) Roger Williams              3   
   19) Bentley                      1