Home of The Saints

Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:22 PM
        2018 Silfen Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018        
                              Connecticut College                              
                                New London, CT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ireland, Justin           SO Stonehill                10.94   1.4 10  10   
  2 Miller, Thomas            JR Tufts                    11.02   1.4 10   8   
  3 Tomcho, Alex              JR Trinity                  11.07   1.4 10   6   
  4 Jones, Robert             SO Tufts                    11.09   1.4 10   5    11.082
  5 Hansen, Tyler             SO Springfield              11.09   1.4 10   4    11.088
  6 Armstrong, OJ             FR Tufts                    11.15   1.4  9   3   
  7 Charie, Regan             JR Brandeis                 11.18   1.4 10   2   
  8 Neville, Jaris            JR Franklin Pie             11.19   1.4  9   1   
  9 Widman, Skylar            SO Vassar                   11.25   1.4  9 
 10 Fleury, Nick              SO W P I                    11.28   0.2  8 
 11 Johnson, Joel             SR Vassar                   11.29   0.2  8 
 12 McLaughlin, Matt          FR New Haven                11.32   1.4  9 
 13 Ngbokoli, Elijah          SO Amherst                  11.34   1.3  7 
 14 Kopellas, William         SO W P I                    11.35   1.5  6  11.342
 15 Antione, Kevin            FR New Haven                11.35   1.4  9  11.344
 16 Shute, Sayin              JR Babson                   11.35   1.4  9  11.345
 17 Gaudreau, Joseph          FR Springfield              11.35   1.3  7  11.346
 18 Charles, Matthew          SR R I C                    11.35   1.4  9  11.348
 19 Barnes, Avery             FR Tufts                    11.41   1.5  6 
 20 McAleer, Ian              FR Connecticut              11.43   0.2  8 
 21 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie             11.44   0.2  8 
 22 Adiletta, Matt            FR W P I                    11.45   1.5  6 
 23 Bernal, Desmond           FR Stonehill                11.46   0.9  5 
 24 Shevlin, Brian            FR Bentley                  11.49   2.7  4  11.483
 25 Hughes, Daniel            SR Trinity                  11.49   1.4  9  11.484
 26 Foster, Eric              FR Springfield              11.49   0.9  5  11.489
 27 Haney, Sean               SO Babson                   11.54   0.2  8 
 28 Tinubu, Mayowa            SO Amherst                  11.56   1.3  7 
 29 Authier, Jarod            SR Springfield              11.61   2.7  4 
 30 Menefee, Cam              FR R I C                    11.62   1.3  7 
 31 Pellegrine, Kevin         FR Bentley                  11.63   2.7  4 
 32 Maddox, Lorenzo           SO Brandeis                 11.64   0.2  8 
 33 Trotman, Drew             SR Wesleyan                 11.66   0.9  5 
 34 Tracey, Liam              JR Roger Willia             11.67   1.5  6 
 35 Templeton, Tyler          SR Coast Guard              11.69   1.5  6 
 36 Dale, Nathaniel           FR Emmanuel (Ma             11.70   2.7  4  11.696
 36 McCracken, Eric           SO Springfield              11.70   1.3  7  11.696
 38 Kimmelstiel, Matt         FR Brandeis                 11.73   1.0  3 
 39 Dias, Deshaun             SO Springfield              11.74   0.9  5 
 40 O'Neal, Blake             JR Connecticut              11.76   2.7  4 
 41 Crowley, Richard          FR Bentley                  11.78   2.7  2  11.777
 42 Dibacco, Joseph           JR Trinity                  11.78   1.0  3  11.779
 43 Rius Valor, Pau           SO Wesleyan                 11.79   2.4  1 
 44 Sanabria, Aron            FR New Haven                11.82   1.3  7 
 45 Garrity, Sean             FR Roger Willia             11.88   0.9  5  11.872
 46 Quinlan, Patrick          FR Brandeis                 11.88   1.5  6  11.874
 47 Weisberg, Aaron           JR Springfield              11.90   0.9  5  11.892
 48 Bowers, Hunter            FR Springfield              11.90   2.4  1  11.894
 49 Northrop, Jack            SO Wesleyan                 11.93   2.7  4 
 50 Kroker, Michael           JR Brandeis                 11.96   2.7  4 
 51 Gitchell, Thomas          SR Trinity                  11.98   2.7  2 
 52 Knox, D'Nathan            SO New Haven                11.99   1.0  3 
 53 Silvester, Joshua         FR Springfield              12.04   2.4  1 
 54 Milne, Patrick            SR Tufts                    12.09   1.5  6 
 55 Hajj, Trevor              FR Emmanuel (Ma             12.11   2.7  2 
 56 Beckwith, Adam            SR Brandeis                 12.20   2.7  4 
 57 Curry, Dante              SR Springfield              12.25   1.0  3 
 58 Leung, Michael            FR Brandeis                 12.32   2.7  2 
 59 Corin, Aaron              SO Brandeis                 12.36   2.7  2 
 60 Sylvester, Dillon         SR Bentley                  12.43   2.4  1 
 61 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia             12.50   2.7  2 
 62 Rossi, Michael            FR R I C                    12.73   1.0  3 
 63 Lynch, Ryan               SO Springfield              12.84   1.0  3 
 -- Clark, Peter              SR Tufts                      DNF   1.4 10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gourde, Irie              SR Brandeis                 22.06   0.4 11  10   
  2 Penny, Raeford            SR Coast Guard              22.12   1.7 10   8   
  3 Ireland, Justin           SO Stonehill                22.17   0.4 11   6   
  4 Widman, Skylar            SO Vassar                   22.32   1.7 10   5   
  5 Jacques, Nick             SR Franklin Pie             22.41   0.4 11   4   
  6 Hansen, Tyler             SO Springfield              22.49   0.4 11   3   
  7 Tomcho, Alex              JR Trinity                  22.60   0.4 11   2   
  8 Gaudreau, Joseph          FR Springfield              22.66   1.7 10   1   
  9 Hubbell, Josh             SR Stonehill                22.82   1.7 10  22.816
 10 Antione, Kevin            FR New Haven                22.82   1.7 10  22.819
 11 McAleer, Ian              FR Connecticut              22.88   0.7  6 
 12 Armstrong, OJ             FR Tufts                    22.96   0.4 11 
 13 Charles, Matthew          SR R I C                    22.98   0.3  9 
 14 Abate, Jordan             SO Tufts                    23.01   1.7 10 
 15 Castor, Brandon           FR Keene State              23.10   0.3  9  23.092
 16 Johnson, Joel             SR Vassar                   23.10   0.3  9  23.095
 17 Blanton, Jahir            SR New Haven                23.15   1.7 10 
 18 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie             23.16   0.4  7 
 19 Batoosingh, Benjamin      FR Springfield              23.20   0.3  9 
 20 Bernal, Desmond           FR Stonehill                23.21   2.0  5 
 21 Shute, Sayin              JR Babson                   23.23   1.4  8 
 22 Barnes, Avery             FR Tufts                    23.27   0.4  7 
 23 Moroles, Miguel           SO Coast Guard              23.31   0.4  7 
 24 Tracey, Liam              JR Roger Willia             23.36   0.7  6 
 25 Avallone, Vincent         FR Tufts                    23.39   0.3  9 
 26 Maddox, Lorenzo           SO Brandeis                 23.40   1.4  8 
 27 Tavares, Francisco        SR Emmanuel (Ma             23.42   0.4  7 
 28 King, Erik                SO Springfield              23.52   1.4  8 
 29 Fernandez, Kyle           FR Springfield              23.53   0.4  7 
 30 Mungeta, Ngongo           FR Keene State              23.56   0.3  9 
 31 Rhim, Kristian            FR Springfield              23.57   1.5  4 
 32 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie             23.58   2.0  5 
 33 Jancaterino, Niko         FR Bentley                  23.59   1.5  4 
 34 Menefee, Cam              FR R I C                    23.64   0.7  6 
 35 Haney, Sean               SO Babson                   23.66   1.4  8 
 36 Kimmelstiel, Matt         FR Brandeis                 23.67   1.5  4 
 37 Milne, Patrick            SR Tufts                    23.69   1.4  8 
 38 Stoffel, David            SR Bentley                  23.70   0.3  9 
 39 Trotman, Drew             SR Wesleyan                 23.74   1.4  8 
 40 Witrock, Billy            SO Tufts                    23.80   0.4  7 
 41 Dale, Nathaniel           FR Emmanuel (Ma             23.83   2.0  5 
 42 McLaughlin, Matt          FR New Haven                23.84   0.4 11 
 43 Feola, Ben                JR Trinity                  23.88   2.0  5 
 44 Weisberg, Aaron           JR Springfield              23.97   0.7  6 
 45 Crowley, Richard          FR Bentley                  24.10   1.2  3 
 46 Phelan, Jake              SR Bentley                  24.16   2.0  5 
 47 Blume, Ry                 JR Vassar                   24.17   1.2  3 
 48 Catino, Antonio           FR Bentley                  24.18   2.0  5 
 49 Pellegrine, Kevin         FR Bentley                  24.28   1.5  4 
 50 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy  SR Wesleyan                 24.30   1.5  4 
 51 Siegel, Arlo              JR Connecticut              24.32   0.7  6 
 52 Northrop, Jack            SO Wesleyan                 24.35   1.5  4  24.342
 53 McDonald, Henry           SR Brandeis                 24.35   1.4  8  24.347
 54 Krajewski, Nicholas       SO Roger Willia             24.39   NWI  2 
 55 Gitchell, Thomas          SR Trinity                  24.41   1.5  4 
 56 Garrity, Sean             FR Roger Willia             24.42   0.7  6 
 57 MacNeil, Kyle             JR Springfield              24.44   1.2  3 
 58 Dibacco, Joseph           JR Trinity                  24.49   1.2  3 
 59 Cabling, Jeremie          SO Babson                   24.54   2.0  5 
 60 Beckwith, Adam            SR Brandeis                 24.55   0.7  6 
 61 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             24.56   0.4  7 
 62 Romer, Jyles              FR Trinity                  24.60   NWI  2 
 63 Rius Valor, Pau           SO Wesleyan                 24.65   0.3  1 
 64 Verbeek, Erkin            FR Trinity                  24.67   1.2  3 
 65 Shevlin, Brian            FR Bentley                  24.72   1.5  4 
 66 Jaques, Chris             SO Coast Guard              24.87   NWI  2 
 67 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia             25.16   1.2  3 
 68 Baublis, Aaron            FR Brandeis                 25.68   0.3  1 
 69 LeBlanc, Kevin            JR Gordon                   26.44   0.3  1 
 70 Lynch, Ryan               SO Springfield              26.55   1.2  3 
 -- Hughes, Daniel            SR Trinity                     FS   1.4  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penny, Raeford            SR Coast Guard              49.10   8  10   
  2 Espinoza, Vernon          JR Amherst                  49.44   7   8   
  3 Rus, Alex                 SO W P I                    49.54   8   6   
  4 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry   SR W P I                    49.58   8   5   
  5 Pawlina, Jacob            JR Coast Guard              49.59   8   4   
  6 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie             50.52   6   3   
  7 Skinner, Ralph            SO Amherst                  50.57   8   2   
  8 Steeves, Benjamin         FR W P I                    50.93   5   1   
  9 Whitaker, Christian       SR Connecticut              50.98   6 
 10 Feola, Ben                JR Trinity                  51.06   7 
 11 Frystak, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard              51.07   7 
 12 Tavares, Francisco        SR Emmanuel (Ma             51.13   7 
 13 Peterson, Andrew          SR Connecticut              51.28   7 
 14 Watanabe, Hiroto          JR Tufts                    51.34   6 
 15 Perlich, Matthew          JR Coast Guard              51.37   6 
 16 Ercolini, Joshua          SR Franklin Pie             51.38   7 
 17 Naim, Yossef              FR W P I                    51.41   5 
 18 Mihm, Jackson             SO Tufts                    51.50   6 
 19 Moroles, Miguel           SO Coast Guard              51.56   6 
 20 Doyle, Tom                JR Tufts                    51.64   8 
 21 Scarlotto, Andrew         SO Stonehill                51.72   8 
 22 Becker, Aidan             SO Coast Guard              51.74   5 
 23 Besson, Brad              SO Amherst                  51.75   3 
 24 Smith, Kyland             FR Amherst                  51.82   4 
 25 Larsson, Kyle             SR Trinity                  51.93   7 
 26 Prenosil, Ryan            FR Amherst                  52.14   8 
 27 Batoosingh, Benjamin      FR Springfield              52.26   5 
 28 Gregory, Chris            SR Tufts                    52.36   6 
 29 Rhim, Kristian            FR Springfield              52.39   4 
 30 Fernandez, Kyle           FR Springfield              52.55   4 
 31 Blanton, Jahir            SR New Haven                52.65   5 
 32 Kenney, Ryan              JR Bentley                  52.73   4 
 33 King, Erik                SO Springfield              52.76   7 
 34 Mackintosh, Thomas        JR W P I                    52.85   4 
 35 Blume, Ry                 JR Vassar                   53.20   5 
 36 McEniry, Dylan            SO Tufts                    53.35   3 
 37 Mungeta, Ngongo           FR Keene State              53.59   4 
 38 MacNeil, Kyle             JR Springfield              53.75   2 
 39 Jennings, Anthony         JR Keene State              53.77   3 
 40 Stoffel, David            SR Bentley                  53.86   4 
 41 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             53.93   2 
 42 Jancaterino, Niko         FR Bentley                  53.96   3 
 43 Verbeek, Erkin            FR Trinity                  53.98   3 
 44 Lane, Teddy               FR Amherst                  54.04   2 
 45 Krajewski, Nicholas       SO Roger Willia             54.06   2 
 46 Fierst, Aiden             FR Coast Guard              54.14   1 
 47 Stanic, Mark              FR Bentley                  54.25   3 
 48 Cacciola, Brendan         SO Keene State              54.52   2 
 49 Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia             54.59   4 
 50 Greene, Devin             FR R I C                    54.73   1 
 51 Kohanik, Ethan            FR Babson                   54.77   3 
 52 Jaques, Chris             SO Coast Guard              54.83   2 
 53 Medina, Alex              JR Keene State              55.51   3 
 54 Cleathero, Parker         JR Roger Willia             56.37   2 
 55 LeBlanc, Kevin            JR Gordon                   56.79   1 
 56 Malone, Nicholas          SR Roger Willia             57.21   1 
 57 Beloin, Jacob             JR Connecticut              57.74   1 
 -- Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie           1:53.04   6  10   
  2 Wright, Lucas             FR Hamilton              X1:53.09   6 
  3 Pinho, Jack               SR Springfield            1:53.34   6   8   
  4 Papoulis, George          SO Umass Dartmo          X1:53.38   6 
  5 Vercollone, Stephen       JR Stonehill              1:53.76   6   6   
  6 Watanabe, Hiroto          JR Tufts                  1:53.81   6   5   
  7 Sogaard, Kristian         JR Amherst                1:53.91   6   4   
  8 Davis, Josiah             FR Coast Guard            1:54.89   4   3   
  9 Higgins, Josh             SO Bridgewater           X1:55.50   6 
 10 Taminger, Benjamin        JR Coast Guard            1:55.86   6   2   
 11 Skinner, Ralph            SO Amherst                1:56.26   5   1   
 12 Steeves, Benjamin         FR W P I                  1:56.55   5 
 13 Staver, Warren            SR W P I                  1:56.62   5 
 14 Larsson, Kyle             SR Trinity                1:57.21   6 
 15 Crough, Spencer           FR Connecticut            1:57.53   4 
 16 Foster, Brett             FR Coast Guard            1:57.63   5 
 17 Raposo, Colin             JR Tufts                  1:57.69   4 
 18 Lewis, Aiden              FR Tufts                  1:57.71   5 
 19 Mihm, Jackson             SO Tufts                  1:57.71   4 
 20 Lockhart, David           JR Stonehill              1:58.02   5 
 21 Velez, Estevan            SO Amherst                1:58.13   4 
 22 Johnson, Sydney           JR Coast Guard            1:58.24   4 
 23 McEniry, Dylan            SO Tufts                  1:58.56   4 
 24 Lanahan, Christopher      FR Stonehill              1:58.59   2 
 25 Hanlon, Tom               SO W P I                  1:58.73   4 
 26 Breen, Jeremy             SO Stonehill              1:58.80   3 
 27 Smith, Stephen            JR New Paltz St           1:58.82   4 
 28 Freedman, Jared           SR Vassar                 1:58.84   4 
 29 Madsen, Daniel            JR Stonehill              1:58.95   3 
 30 DePalma, Tom              SR Tufts                  1:58.98   5 
 31 Virkler, Nick             SO Babson                 1:59.20   4 
 32 Guptill, Zachary          SR Springfield            1:59.61   2 
 33 Shaw, Matthew             JR Stonehill              1:59.86   3 
 34 Silverman, Jacob          JR Amherst                1:59.88   5 
 35 Day, Price                JR Connecticut            2:00.00   3 
 36 Simensky, Josh            SO Connecticut            2:00.30   3 
 37 Doty, James               SR W P I                  2:00.70   2 
 38 Conlan, Sean              FR Stonehill              2:00.79   2 
 39 Carr-Locke, Christian     SO Connecticut            2:01.42   4 
 40 Mahoney, Colin            SR Wesleyan               2:01.45   2 
 41 Needleman, Erez           SO Brandeis               2:01.47   3 
 42 Cannata, Mike             SO Bentley                2:02.05   3 
 43 Avrassoglou, George       JR Wesleyan               2:02.06   2 
 44 Dechane, Tyler            JR Keene State            2:02.35   2 
 45 Lombardo, Josh            FR Brandeis               2:02.42   2 
 46 Semlear, Gawain           FR Vassar                 2:02.45   2 
 47 Brill-Weil, Jacob         SO Connecticut            2:02.61   3 
 48 Robert, Dominic           FR Coast Guard            2:03.34   2 
 49 Herndon, Jack             FR Stonehill              2:03.56   2 
 50 Holmes, Jon               SR Franklin Pie           2:03.75   6 
 51 Swanney, Jacob            FR Coast Guard            2:03.96   2 
 52 O'Driscoll, Kevin         SO W P I                  2:04.96   4 
 53 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia           2:05.51   1 
 54 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia           2:05.94   2 
 55 Rua, Antonio              FR Franklin Pie           2:06.48   2 
 56 Little, Samuel            SR Tufts                  2:06.84   3 
 57 King, Alex                JR Gordon                 2:07.15   1 
 58 Rosenheim, Eric           FR Brandeis               2:07.21   2 
 59 Woznyk, Matt              FR Roger Willia           2:07.41   2 
 60 Laferriere, Alexander     SR Trinity                2:08.46   2 
 61 Ercolini, Joshua          SR Franklin Pie           2:08.60   5 
 62 Patton, Caleb             SO Coast Guard            2:09.11   1 
 63 Sasso, Nick               JR Roger Willia           2:09.72   1 
 64 Farrar, Ryan              SO Bentley                2:09.95   1 
 65 Howley, Matthias          FR Vassar                 2:11.46   1 
 66 Zannoni, Jefferson        JR Emmanuel (Ma           2:12.11   1 
 67 Lacoste, Josh             FR Vassar                 2:14.61   1 
 68 Tso, Ryan                 FR New Paltz St           2:16.73   1 
 69 Linley, Richard           SO Springfield            2:17.44   2 
 70 Fortmuller, Chris         FR Roger Willia           2:20.00   1 
 71 Brobst, Erik              SO Emmanuel (Ma           2:20.30   1 
 72 McCarthy, DJ              SO Gordon                 2:25.40   1 
 73 DeMarco, Guy              FR New Paltz St           2:26.34   1 
 74 Chaghlil, Mohammed        JR R I C                  2:26.93   1 
 75 Cronin, Matthew           FR Emmanuel (Ma           2:27.46   1 
 76 Brobisky, Dylan           FR R I C                  2:30.53   1 
 77 Wanat, Eric               FR Gordon                 2:40.64   1 
 -- D'Anieri, Matt            SO Tufts                      DNF   5 
 -- Swenson, Christian        JR Tufts                      DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minors, Dage              SR Franklin Pie           3:52.22   5  10   
  2 Taxter, Lucas             JR Stonehill              3:53.94   5   8   
  3 Trapp, Connor             SR Connecticut            3:57.35   5   6   
  4 Raposo, Colin             JR Tufts                  3:57.65   5   5   
  5 Dowd, Riley               JR Stonehill              3:58.38   5   4   
  6 Mason, Scott              JR Connecticut            3:59.04   5   3   
  7 Scarlett, Michael         SR Vassar                 4:00.28   5   2   
  8 Pires, Bruno              FR Umass Dartmo          X4:00.98   4 
  9 Gann, Ayden               FR Vassar                 4:01.17   4   1   
 10 Kisamore, Joseph          SR Bridgewater           X4:02.07   4 
 11 Sinclair, Andrew          SR Hamilton              X4:02.20   4 
 12 Van Inwegen, Grant        SO Wesleyan               4:02.27   4 
 13 Hastings, Jake            SR Fitchburg St          X4:02.62   4 
 14 Sexton, Conner            SO Wesleyan               4:02.94   4 
 15 Smith, Stephen            JR New Paltz St           4:03.44   4 
 16 Hanlon, Tom               SO W P I                  4:04.02   4 
 17 Swenson, Christian        JR Tufts                  4:05.31   5 
 18 Drace, Chris              JR Stonehill              4:06.69   5 
 19 Mannion, Tyler            SR Quinnipiac            X4:07.06   4 
 20 Lucier, Justin            SR Bridgewater           X4:08.14   4 
 21 Dynan, Matthew            JR Babson                 4:08.55   5 
 22 Hergott, Dan              JR Bentley                4:09.08   3 
 23 Tyler, Stephen            FR Trinity                4:09.32   4 
 24 Kearney, Alex             JR Coast Guard            4:09.67   3 
 25 Doyle, Matthew            FR Coast Guard            4:10.02   3 
 26 Little, Samuel            SR Tufts                  4:10.03   4 
 27 Demeule, Alex             JR Stonehill              4:11.59   5 
 28 Hayes, Tyler              SO Franklin Pie           4:11.97   3 
 29 Atkinson, Colton          JR Coast Guard            4:12.43   3 
 30 Whitmore, Max             SR Brandeis               4:13.03   4 
 31 Ngetich, David            FR Tufts                  4:13.03   3 
 32 Bartlett, Warren          JR Plymouth Sta          X4:13.81   5 
 33 Kerst, Matthew            FR Coast Guard            4:15.60   3 
 34 Gaetjens, Remi            JR W P I                  4:16.03   2 
 35 McGlumphy, Jacob          SO Coast Guard            4:16.38   2 
 36 Frisk, Theodore           FR Coast Guard            4:16.87   3 
 37 Bajohr, William           SO Wesleyan               4:16.99   3 
 38 McCulloch, Brennen        SO Coast Guard            4:17.86   3 
 39 Tolan, Cormac             FR Springfield            4:18.16   2 
 40 McCaffrey, Christopher    FR Stonehill              4:19.45   3 
 41 Segalla, Andrew           SO Coast Guard            4:19.56   2 
 42 Frishkoff, Matthew        FR Wesleyan               4:20.23   2 
 43 Reich, Sam                SO Brandeis               4:23.32   3 
 44 Barbaro, Joe              FR Tufts                  4:23.85   2 
 45 Coburn, Zach              FR Keene State            4:24.73   2 
 46 Howley, Matthias          FR Vassar                 4:26.19   2 
 47 Rabbini, Ahmed            SO Franklin Pie           4:26.28   1 
 48 Joachim, Zachary          JR Trinity                4:26.28   3 
 49 Tringali, Christopher     SO Springfield            4:26.67   2 
 50 Watson, Ben               SO Brandeis               4:27.31   1 
 51 Turbush, Brandon          SO New Haven              4:27.96   1 
 52 Cronin, Tyler             JR Springfield            4:30.08   1 
 53 Castro, Christian         SR Brandeis               4:30.45   1 
 54 Jordon, Thomas            SO Coast Guard            4:32.10   2 
 55 Gilbert, Jack             SR Gordon                 4:34.43   1 
 56 DeMarco, Guy              FR New Paltz St           4:34.93   1 
 57 Tso, Ryan                 FR New Paltz St           4:35.20   1 
 58 Brobst, Erik              SO Emmanuel (Ma           4:38.35   2 
 59 Husted, Bradley           FR New Haven              4:48.89   1 
 60 Hansen, Chandler          SR Gordon                 4:48.95   2 
 61 Marquez, Isaac            FR New Haven              4:52.42   1 
 62 Cronin, Matthew           FR Emmanuel (Ma           4:55.18   1 
 63 Abbett, Ben               FR Gordon                 5:01.50   1 
 64 Boed, Finn                FR Connecticut            5:02.04   1 
 65 Jardon, Tristan           FR New Haven              5:02.15   1 
 66 Schneider, Benjamin       FR Gordon                 5:10.33   1 
 -- Decker, John              SR Babson                     DNF   5 
 -- Edwards, Ben              SO Bentley                    DNF   3 
 -- Scott, Austin                Unattached                XDNF   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brunnette, Sam            JR Plymouth Sta         X14:41.22   2 
  2 Ricciardelli, Clark       SO Amherst               14:50.80   2  10   
  3 Kiernan, Michael          SO Quinnipiac           X14:54.68   2 
  4 Wysong, Trevor            SO Bridgewater          X14:55.66   2 
  5 Jones, Dylan              JR Tufts                 14:56.51   2   8   
  6 Doherty Munro, Andrew     JR Tufts                 14:56.64   2   6   
  7 Aschale, Danny            SO Connecticut           14:58.34   2   5   
  8 Whipple, Henry            SR Hamilton             X14:58.52   2 
  9 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer  SO Amherst               14:59.99   2   4   
 10 Garvey, Liam              SR Brandeis              15:01.14   2   3   
 11 McAlister, Weyessa        SO Trinity               15:02.30   2   2   
 12 Carney, Larry             JR Stonehill             15:03.01   2   1   
 13 Horvath, Peter            FR Tufts                 15:13.26   2 
 14 Feeney, Noel              SR Colby                X15:14.53   2 
 15 DeWeirdt, Peter           SR Hamilton             X15:16.07   2 
 16 Steinberg, Harry          FR Tufts                 15:17.38   2 
 17 Consalvo, Tommy           SO Quinnipiac           X15:18.83   2 
 18 Nero, Patrick             FR Tufts                 15:20.16   2 
 19 Brady, Michael            JR W P I                 15:21.11   2 
 20 Reaney, Brian             JR Tufts                 15:25.44   2 
 21 Meijer, Tucker            JR Amherst               15:25.84   2 
 22 Lanza, Ben                JR Quinnipiac           X15:28.58   2 
 23 Mazzola, Jamie            FR Amherst               15:29.03   1 
 24 Brown, Philip             SR Vassar                15:35.98   2 
 25 Kibet, Benard             SR Colby                X15:36.03   2 
 26 Ansel, Ryan               JR Quinnipiac           X15:37.74   2 
 27 Wesley, Jack              SR Amherst               15:42.17   1 
 28 Kahn, James               FR W P I                 15:43.60   1 
 29 MacDonald, Ben            JR Keene State           15:48.37   1 
 30 Schatz, Jesse             SR Vassar                15:48.63   1 
 31 Stone, Chris              SO Amherst               15:49.32   1 
 32 Pichie, Jeffrey           FR Stonehill             15:50.07   1 
 33 Gaudette, Logan           FR W P I                 15:54.28   1 
 34 Bogomolov, Timothy        SO Trinity               15:58.05   1 
 35 Edington, Chris           FR Vassar                15:58.43   1 
 36 Massey, Billy             FR Amherst               16:00.29   2 
 37 Miller, Jon               SR Babson                16:00.47   1 
 38 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid         JR Keene State           16:03.44   1 
 39 Southiere, Alex           SR Stonehill             16:06.44   2 
 40 Rabasco, Matt             JR W P I                 16:06.56   1 
 41 Dolan, Reed               FR Vassar                16:06.57   1 
 42 Hansen, Kyle              SO Coast Guard           16:13.21   1 
 43 Giordano, Cameron         FR Keene State           16:15.54   1 
 44 Kobrin, Sam               JR Vassar                16:18.96   1 
 45 Bonner, Logan             FR Coast Guard           16:20.23   1 
 46 Ingegneri, Avery          SO W P I                 16:20.49   2 
 47 Goldberg, Zachary         FR Babson                16:23.59   1 
 48 Parent, Philip            JR Keene State           16:25.99   1 
 49 Roth, Joseph              FR Coast Guard           16:34.66   1 
 50 Hayden, Connor            FR Roger Willia          16:39.69   1 
 51 Thomas, Gavin             JR Keene State           16:39.87   1 
 52 Marchioni, Tyler          FR Roger Willia          16:44.66   1 
 53 Wurts, Taylor             SO Tufts                 16:47.54   1 
 54 Rizzo, Tom                JR New Paltz St          16:55.45   1 
 55 Fields, Christian         SR Coast Guard           17:03.89   1 
 56 Herschlag, Colin          FR Roger Willia          17:05.89   1 
 57 Celecki, Barrett          JR New Paltz St          17:06.89   1 
 58 Edwards, Jesse            SR Gordon                17:24.73   1 
 59 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia          18:02.57   1 
 60 Danksewicz, Christopher   SO Franklin Pie          18:28.40   1 
 61 Fishkin, Jake             JR Babson                18:59.29   1 
 -- Trott, Justin             SR W P I                      DNF   1 
 -- Berrafati, Joe            FR Tufts                      DNF   1 
 -- Carnavos, Michael         SO Tufts                      DNF   1 
 -- Kennedy, Michael          FR Tufts                      DNF   1 
 -- Bashant, Eli              SO Vassar                     DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reddy, Jeff               SO Franklin Pie          31:58.98   10   
  2 Onken, John               JR Stonehill             32:26.51    8   
  3 Shannahan, Connor         FR So. Conn. St         X32:29.26  
  4 Barry, Justin             SR Amherst               32:41.27    6   
  5 Reed, Jason               SO Franklin Pie          32:54.60    5   
  6 Santese, Joseph           SO Nichols              X33:08.27  
  7 Darrigo, Anthony          JR Fitchburg St         X33:15.77  
  8 Adam, Russell             JR Connecticut           33:30.58    4   
  9 Gendron, Chris            SO Stonehill             33:55.97    3   
 10 Brumm, Ryan               JR Coast Guard           34:35.27    2   
 11 Tallent, Cody             FR Franklin Pie          34:46.16    1   
 12 Estony, William           FR Trinity               34:49.38  
 13 Barinelli, Anthony        JR Franklin Pie          35:05.39  
 14 Atwood, Scott             SR Babson                35:52.88  
 15 Meszaro, Alex             SO Franklin Pie          36:54.20  
 -- Gradijan, Martin          SR Franklin Pie               DNF  
 -- Mann, Tyler               SO So. Conn. St              XDNF  
 -- Ducrow, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Etkind, Josh              JR Tufts                    15.21  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Mayer, Luke               JR Trinity                  15.32  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Thomas, Oliver            FR W P I                    15.37  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Gaziano, Fabian           SO W P I                    15.54  +0.0  3   5   
  5 Doiron, Maxim             JR Amherst                  15.61   1.5  2   4   
  6 Famiano, Ethan            FR Stonehill                15.62  +0.0  3   3   
  7 Allan, Jack               SO Brandeis                 15.76  +0.0  3   2   
  8 Santos, Vincent           SR R I C                    15.85  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Bray, Mark                FR W P I                    16.07   1.5  2 
 10 Catino, Antonio           FR Bentley                  16.08   1.5  2 
 11 Hintermeister, Henry      JR Tufts                    16.15   1.5  2 
 12 Kuchachik, Collin         SO Stonehill                16.28  +0.0  3 
 13 Schimmel, Quinton         SO W P I                    16.34   1.5  2 
 14 Cruz, John                FR Springfield              16.44   1.8  1 
 15 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie             16.66   1.5  2 
 16 Baublis, Aaron            FR Brandeis                 16.68   1.8  1 
 17 Sylvester, Dillon         SR Bentley                  16.71   1.8  1 
 18 Cavanaugh, John           FR Emmanuel (Ma             16.82   1.8  1 
 19 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia             17.16   1.8  1 
 20 Soucy, Donovan            FR Connecticut              18.41   1.8  1 
 21 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia             19.88   1.8  1 
 22 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia             20.18   1.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiMaiti, Andrew           SR Tufts                    53.79   4  10   
  2 Rehfuss, Luke             SR Coast Guard              55.98   4   8   
  3 DeLoughry, Kevin          FR Wesleyan                 56.04   4   6   
  4 Stoddard, Colin           FR Franklin Pie             57.37   4   5   
  5 Witrock, Billy            SO Tufts                    57.39   4   4   
  6 Schimmel, Quinton         SO W P I                    57.68   3   3   
  7 Mayer, Luke               JR Trinity                  57.70   3   2   
  8 Gaziano, Fabian           SO W P I                    58.48   4   1   
  9 Thomas, Oliver            FR W P I                    58.62   1 
 10 Dickinson, Drew           FR Springfield              59.03   3 
 11 Mangiafico, Alexander     SO Amherst                  59.15   2 
 12 Allan, Jack               SO Brandeis                 59.67   3 
 13 Dufton, Jack              SO Amherst                  59.69   2 
 14 Kohanik, Ethan            FR Babson                   59.70   2 
 15 Cavanaugh, John           FR Emmanuel (Ma             59.85   2 
 16 Swenson, Andrew           FR Amherst                  59.94   2 
 17 Scannell, Calvin          FR Vassar                 1:00.44   2 
 18 Santos, Vincent           SR R I C                  1:00.69   3 
 19 Hajj, Trevor              FR Emmanuel (Ma           1:01.36   2 
 20 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia           1:01.79   1 
 21 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia           1:02.81   3 
 22 Brayton, Ben              SR Bentley                1:03.44   2 
 23 Soucy, Donovan            FR Connecticut            1:03.68   1 
 24 Bray, Mark                FR W P I                  1:04.43   1 
 25 Roffee, Spencer           SR Gordon                 1:08.19   1 
 26 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia           1:09.09   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dwyer, William            SO Vassar                 9:33.99   2  10   
  2 McMorrow, Kevin           SO Wesleyan               9:40.52   2   8   
  3 Wohl, Erich               SR Hamilton              X9:40.65   2 
  4 Keough, Joe               JR Bridgewater           X9:46.95   2 
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph          JR Trinity                9:49.98   2   6   
  6 Winship, Tristam          SR W P I                  9:54.59   2   5   
  7 VanDeren, Adam            FR Coast Guard            9:54.92   2   4   
  8 Buckman, Rory             JR Tufts                 10:00.45   2   3   
  9 Scarponi, Jake            SO W P I                 10:06.18   2   2   
 10 Colaco, Ryan              SR Babson                10:06.83   2   1   
 11 Tanner, Dalton            FR Tufts                 10:09.90   2 
 12 Curley, Dan               SO Brandeis              10:18.62   2 
 13 Schuldt, Braxton          FR Amherst               10:18.68   2 
 14 Connell, Ian              SR Keene State           10:20.58   1 
 15 Carty, Patrick            SO Emmanuel (Ma          10:21.88   1 
 16 Henry, Austin             JR Babson                10:28.37   2 
 17 Darrigo, Joseph           JR Fitchburg St         X10:33.23   2 
 18 Manzo, Raffaelo           FR R I C                 10:53.30   1 
 19 Condon, Ryan              SR Coast Guard           11:02.08   1 
 20 Toro, Sebastian           SO Gordon                11:13.44   1 
 21 Murphy, Liam              FR Springfield           11:14.46   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                        42.33   2  10   
     1) Boyd, Hampton FR                2) Ireland, Justin SO             
     3) Hubbell, Josh SR                4) Connolly, Joseph JR            
  2 Springfield  'A'                                      42.89   1   8   
     1) Foster, Eric FR                 2) Dias, Deshaun SO               
     3) Gaudreau, Joseph FR             4) Hansen, Tyler SO               
  3 New Haven  'A'                                        43.02   2   6   
     1) Antione, Kevin FR               2) McLaughlin, Matt FR            
     3) Blanton, Jahir SR               4) Sanabria, Aron FR              
  4 Brandeis  'A'                                         43.38   2   5   
     1) Maddox, Lorenzo SO              2) Ward, Jacob FR                 
     3) Perry, Churchill SO             4) Charie, Regan JR               
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  43.62   2   4   
     1) Leith, Gerald SO                2) Jacques, Nick SR               
     3) Hogan, Jeb SO                   4) Warner, Danny SR               
  6 R I C  'A'                                            44.02   2   3   
     1) Wagnac, Jephte SO               2) Bibemi, Destin JR              
     3) Charles, Matthew SR             4) Menefee, Cam FR                
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                              44.47   1   2   
     1) Whitaker, Christian SR          2) Siegel, Arlo JR                
     3) O'Neal, Blake JR                4) McAleer, Ian FR                
  8 Bentley  'A'                                          45.17   1   1   
     1) Pellegrine, Kevin FR            2) Crowley, Richard FR            
     3) Shevlin, Brian FR               4) Catino, Antonio FR             
  9 Vassar  'A'                                           46.03   1 
     1) Goldenbird, Jonah SO            2) Semlear, Gawain FR             
     3) Scannell, Calvin FR             4) Walsh, Michael SR              
 10 Amherst  'A'                                          49.02   2 
     1) Ngbokoli, Elijah SO             2) Tinubu, Mayowa SO              
     3) Thompson, Stadtler SO           4) Bates, Theo SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 W P I  'A'                                          3:18.57   3  10   
     1) Rus, Alex SO                    2) Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR     
     3) Schimmel, Quinton SO            4) Mackintosh, Thomas JR          
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:20.54   3   8   
     1) Boyd, Hampton FR                2) Scarlotto, Andrew SO           
     3) Madsen, Daniel JR               4) Vercollone, Stephen JR         
  3 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:24.00   3   6   
     1) Charie, Regan JR                2) Quinlan, Patrick FR            
     3) Gourde, Irie SR                 4) Perry, Churchill SO            
  4 Springfield  'A'                                    3:24.34   3   5   
     1) Batoosingh, Benjamin FR         2) Pinho, Jack SR                 
     3) Rhim, Kristian FR               4) King, Erik SO                  
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:24.92   2   4   
     1) Peterson, Andrew SR             2) Whitaker, Christian SR         
     3) Trapp, Connor SR                4) Crough, Spencer FR             
  6 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:29.16   2   3   
     1) DeLoughry, Kevin FR             2) Roberts, Kyron FR              
     3) Avrassoglou, George JR          4) Mahoney, Colin SR              
  7 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:29.84   3   2   
     1) Stoddard, Colin FR              2) Ercolini, Joshua SR            
     3) Arlabosse, Hugo FR              4) Jacques, Nick SR               
  8 Trinity  'A'                                        3:30.48   3   1   
     1) Feola, Ben JR                   2) Hughes, Daniel SR              
     3) Mayer, Luke JR                  4) Tomcho, Alex JR                
  9 Bentley  'A'                                        3:32.40   3 
     1) Stanic, Mark FR                 2) Cronin, Tristan FR             
     3) Phelan, Jake SR                 4) Kenney, Ryan JR                
 10 Vassar  'A'                                         3:32.57   3 
     1) Widman, Skylar SO               2) Scannell, Calvin FR            
     3) Blume, Ry JR                    4) Gann, Ayden FR                 
 11 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:35.77   2 
     1) Fontaine, Jason FR              2) Tracey, Liam JR                
     3) Rodriguez, Joffre SR            4) Krajewski, Nicholas SO         
 12 Keene State  'A'                                    3:37.45   2 
     1) Mungeta, Ngongo FR              2) Castor, Brandon FR             
     3) Jennings, Anthony JR            4) Medina, Alex JR                
 13 Gordon  'A'                                         3:45.18   2 
     1) Silvia, Chase FR                2) LeBlanc, Kevin JR              
     3) Gilbert, Jack SR                4) King, Alex JR                  
 14 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:49.86   2 
     1) Jordon, Thomas SO               2) Kearney, Alex JR               
     3) Robert, Dominic FR              4) Segalla, Andrew SO             
 15 Conn College Alumni  'A'                           X3:57.84   1 
     1) Reilly, Blake                   2) McKeon, Sam                    
     3) Gossells, Dan                   4) Boudreau, Matt                 
 16 Conn College Alumni  'B'                           X4:00.27   1 
     1) Barnes, Billy                   2) Dean, Ryan                     
     3) Williams, Nial                  4) Gitkind, Matt                  
 17 Conn College Alumni  'C'                           X4:03.16   1 
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Gallant, Colin                 
     3) Duarte, Andrew                  4) Beling, Jeff                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:50.80   10   
     1) Taxter, Lucas JR                2) Demeule, Alex JR               
     3) Drace, Chris JR                 4) Dowd, Riley JR                 
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                    8:25.80    8   
     1) Kerst, Matthew FR               2) Davis, Josiah FR               
     3) McCulloch, Brennen SO           4) Doyle, Matthew FR              
  3 Keene State  'A'                                    9:00.21    6   
     1) Dechane, Tyler JR               2) Connell, Ian SR                
     3) Coburn, Zach FR                 4) Thomas, Gavin JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duvivier, Stefan          SR Tufts                    1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Hoghaug, Brandon          SR W P I                    1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Jordan          SR Stonehill                1.88m    6-02.00   5.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cruz, John                FR Springfield              1.88m    6-02.00   5.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rezendes, Sean            SO Babson                   1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boardman, Robert          SO Franklin Pie            J1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hull, Garth               SO W P I                   J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia             1.78m    5-10.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Silvia, Chase             FR Gordon                   1.78m    5-10.00   0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Myers, Andrew             JR Babson                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Roberts, Deven            SR Trinity                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Simpson, Parker           FR W P I                   J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Opaleye, Sam              FR New Haven               J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Dufton, Jack              SO Amherst                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Allan, Jack               SO Brandeis                    NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 -- Pennington, Charles       JR Tufts                       NH            
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kalamu, Emmanuel          SR Springfield                 NH            
     1.68 1.73 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frick, Michael            JR Coast Guard              4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Innamorati, Anthony       SR Stonehill                4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCracken, Andrew         JR Wesleyan                J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wallace, Ben              JR Tufts                    4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Roberts, Newell           SO R I C                    4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bradley, Johann           FR W P I                   J4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Daly, Denis               SR Coast Guard              4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy  SR Wesleyan                J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bomba, Daniel             JR Stonehill               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Corin, Aaron              SO Brandeis                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lim, Daeseob              FR Tufts                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Clyne, Kevin              FR New Haven               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Shimkus, Nathaniel        FR W P I                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 King, Alex                JR Gordon                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Cho, Jason                SO Coast Guard             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ammen, Breylen            FR Brandeis                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Abularrage, Nile          SR Tufts                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Woolley, Ryan             JR Franklin Pie            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Goldenbird, Jonah         SO Vassar                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Malles, Christopher       FR Roger Willia             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Neumann, Dillon           SR Stonehill                   NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Linus             SR Tufts                    6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75  10   
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.45m(-2.0) PASS      PASS             
  2 DeVine, Jack              SR W P I                    6.42m  -1.9  21-00.75   8   
     6.42m(-1.9) 6.30m(-0.6) 5.95m(-0.3) 6.36m(-2.1)        
  3 Allan, Jack               SO Brandeis                 6.21m  -1.5  20-04.50   6   
     6.02m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7) 6.21m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4)        
  4 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie             6.15m  -2.2  20-02.25   5   
     6.15m(-2.2) 6.09m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.3) 6.06m(-2.1)       
  5 Barnes, Avery             FR Tufts                   J6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25   4   
     6.15m(-1.0) 5.87m(-1.9) 5.78m(-1.6) 5.64m(-1.9)        
  6 Edwards, Jordan           SO Amherst                  6.13m  -0.4  20-01.50   3   
     5.88m(-0.6) 6.13m(-0.4) 6.07m(-1.0) 5.72m(-1.9)       
  7 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            J6.13m  -1.6  20-01.50   2   
     5.24m(-0.9) 5.89m(-1.9) 5.99m(-0.8) 6.13m(-1.6)        
  8 Kopellas, William         SO W P I                    6.09m  -0.1  19-11.75   1   
     6.06m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0) 6.09m(-0.1) 6.01m(-1.1)       
  9 Authier, Jarod            SR Springfield              5.99m  -1.6  19-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.2) 5.99m(-1.6)        
 10 Hubbell, Josh             SR Stonehill               J5.99m  -2.3  19-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5) 5.58m(-2.3) 5.99m(-2.3)        
 11 Gregoire, James           JR Tufts                    5.95m  -0.9  19-06.25 
     5.95m(-0.9) 5.75m(-1.8) 5.43m(-3.0) 5.78m(-1.7)        
 12 Curry, Dante              SR Springfield              5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.74m(-0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.3) 5.93m(-2.1)        
 13 Bowers, Hunter            FR Springfield              5.93m  -1.6  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6) 5.74m(-1.9) 5.88m(-1.6)       
 14 Knox, D'Nathan            SO New Haven                5.91m  -1.4  19-04.75 
     5.91m(-1.4) 5.88m(-3.0) 5.58m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.7)       
 15 Silvester, Joshua         FR Springfield              5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
     5.88m(0.5) 5.76m(-0.7) 5.53m(-0.9) 5.89m(+0.0)       
 16 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia             5.77m  -1.8  18-11.25 
     4.97m(-3.5) 5.77m(-1.8) 5.76m(-1.8) 5.74m(-0.5)       
 17 Rezendes, Sean            SO Babson                   5.72m  -0.8  18-09.25 
     5.60m(-1.8) 5.72m(-0.8) 5.48m(-1.9) 5.61m(-1.6)       
 18 Tryon, Evan               JR Springfield              5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.9) 5.43m(-1.9)       
 19 Silvia, Chase             FR Gordon                   5.65m  -0.8  18-06.50 
     5.65m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 5.64m(-0.9) 5.29m(-2.2)        
 20 Menefee, Cam              FR R I C                    5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(-1.8)      
 21 Truong, Kevin             FR Brandeis                 5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.59m(+0.0) 5.17m(-2.6) 5.45m(-2.4) 5.51m(-2.1)        
 22 Myers, Andrew             JR Babson                   5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     5.57m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.21m(-1.0)       
 23 Leung, Michael            FR Brandeis                 5.51m   0.1  18-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.1) 4.71m(+0.0)       
 24 Northrop, Jack            SO Wesleyan                J5.51m  -2.4  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-2.4) 5.31m(-1.5) 5.14m(-1.2) 5.17m(-1.2)        
 25 Clyne, Kevin              FR New Haven                5.48m   0.2  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.2) 5.34m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(-1.0)        
 26 Opaleye, Sam              FR New Haven                5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.39m(-1.1)        
 27 Sitler, Aidan             FR Emmanuel (Ma             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)      
 28 Greene, Devin             FR R I C                    5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.9)        
 29 Gabranski, Sam            SR Babson                   4.98m  -0.9  16-04.25 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.98m(-0.9)       
 -- Manteiga, Matthew         FR Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.1)        
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Perry, Churchill          SO Brandeis                14.09m   0.2  46-02.75  10   
     13.73m(1.4) 13.70m(0.4) 13.82m(1.3) 14.09m(0.2)        
  2 Mecha, Michael            FR Tufts                   13.40m   1.3  43-11.75   8   
     13.40m(1.3) 12.59m(1.1) 12.93m(-0.7) FOUL(1.4)       
  3 Edwards, Jordan           SO Amherst                 13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75   6   
     13.15m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS           
  4 Knox, D'Nathan            SO New Haven               13.06m  -0.4  42-10.25   5   
     FOUL(0.4) 12.82m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 13.06m(-0.4)       
  5 Naval, Jon                SR Stonehill               13.02m   1.1  42-08.75   4   
     13.02m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 13.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)        
  6 Lim, Daeseob              FR Tufts                   12.93m   1.5  42-05.25   3   
     12.54m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.78m(1.3) 12.93m(1.5)       
  7 Gregoire, James           JR Tufts                   12.78m   1.4  41-11.25   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.78m(1.4) 12.39m(+0.0) 12.27m(1.1)       
  8 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia            12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50   1   
     11.93m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 12.10m(+0.0) 11.84m(-0.3)        
  9 Walsh, Michael            SR Vassar                  12.06m  +0.0  39-07.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.80m(0.3) 12.06m(+0.0) 11.85m(-0.7)        
 10 Sitler, Aidan             FR Emmanuel (Ma            11.85m   0.5  38-10.50 
     11.62m(0.4) 11.45m(0.9) 11.30m(1.4) 11.85m(0.5)       
 11 Ramkumar, Kalyan          SO Babson                  11.80m   1.8  38-08.75 
     11.37m(0.5) 11.80m(1.8) 11.17m(0.9) 11.52m(+0.0)       
 12 Shortall, Andrew          SO Bentley                 11.52m   0.5  37-09.50 
     10.97m(1.8) 11.27m(1.3) 11.09m(0.2) 11.52m(0.5)       
 13 Truong, Kevin             FR Brandeis                11.47m   1.7  37-07.75 
     11.47m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 11.37m(1.2) 11.04m(-0.5)       
 14 Thomas, Ranjit            SO Tufts                   11.38m   1.5  37-04.00 
     11.38m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.16m(1.5)       
 15 Myers, Andrew             JR Babson                  11.27m   2.1  36-11.75 
     11.18m(1.1) 11.18m(0.3) 11.27m(2.1) 11.23m(0.7)      
 16 Tetrault, Sean            SO Roger Willia            10.66m   0.4  34-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.66m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.0)       
 -- Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9)       
 -- Menefee, Cam              FR R I C                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quisumbing, Kevin         SO Tufts                   15.43m   50-07.50  10   
      14.91m  15.22m  15.43m  15.39m       
  2 Young, Xavier             JR Stonehill              J15.43m   50-07.50   8   
      13.84m  FOUL  15.43m  15.39m        
  3 Kraft, Beau               SR Bentley                 13.32m   43-08.50   6   
      13.32m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Jankowski, Matt           SO W P I                   13.29m   43-07.25   5   
      12.42m  12.90m  13.29m  12.58m        
  5 Grote, Scott              JR Brandeis                13.02m   42-08.75   4   
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Daisey, Dylan             FR Tufts                   12.71m   41-08.50   3   
      12.65m  11.48m  12.71m  12.14m        
  7 Brine, JT                 SO Bentley                 12.48m   40-11.50   2   
      12.09m  12.48m  11.95m  FOUL       
  8 Carpino, Mike             JR Bentley                 12.38m   40-07.50   1   
      11.53m  12.00m  12.38m  12.31m       
  9 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  12.32m        
 10 Marinuzzi, Nick           SR Franklin Pie            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.56m  12.02m  11.78m  12.13m        
 11 Trebisacci, Christian     SO Tufts                   12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Murray, Peter             SR Franklin Pie            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m        
 13 Amaka, Sam                JR Amherst                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.73m  11.99m  11.99m  FOUL        
 14 Wang, Patrick             SR W P I                   11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.49m  11.98m       
 15 Spruill, Shamar           JR R I C                   11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.82m  11.74m  11.87m  11.82m        
 16 Stevenson, Daniel         FR Springfield             11.84m   38-10.25 
      10.66m  11.84m  11.43m  9.52m        
 17 Boyd, Sullivan            FR W P I                   11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.44m  11.70m  11.48m  11.16m        
 18 Adebayo, Olaniyi          JR Wesleyan                11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.23m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Roberts, Dante            SO Coast Guard             11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.02m  11.64m        
 20 Jankowski, Adam           SO Bentley                 11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.22m  11.48m  10.96m        
 21 Yriarte, Jordan           FR Coast Guard             11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  11.47m  FOUL        
 22 Larbi, Seth               SR R I C                   11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 23 Kimmelstiel, Matt         FR Brandeis                11.08m   36-04.25 
      8.19m  9.63m  FOUL  11.08m       
 24 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.97m  10.76m  10.87m  11.06m        
 25 Oleskewicz, Kevin         JR Trinity                 10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.37m  PASS  PASS       
 26 Weaver, Jonathan          SR Springfield             10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  10.92m  FOUL        
 27 Kublbeck, Kyle            SO Springfield             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.57m  10.48m  10.17m        
 28 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia            10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.70m  9.08m        
 29 Draus, Christian          FR Gordon                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.25m  9.10m  10.39m  10.43m        
 30 Zarlengo, Ben             SO Coast Guard              9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.21m  9.85m        
 31 Politis, Constantino      SR Emmanuel (Ma             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.35m  8.95m  9.02m       
 32 Patoto, Mike              SO Gordon                   8.87m   29-01.25 
      7.93m  8.60m  FOUL  8.87m        
 33 Newman, Sevon             JR Gordon                   8.40m   27-06.75 
      7.55m  8.40m  FOUL  8.34m        
 34 Leggo, Clifton            FR Franklin Pie            J8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.40m  FOUL        
 35 Ma, James                 SO Gordon                   8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.14m  8.23m  7.94m  7.95m        
 36 Rosario, Christopher      JR Emmanuel (Ma             7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.52m  7.77m  7.77m  7.37m        
 37 Howell, Amiel             SO Emmanuel (Ma             7.49m   24-07.00 
      FOUL  7.10m  7.49m  7.38m        
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spruill, Shamar           JR R I C                   43.76m     143-07  10   
      FOUL  40.21m  FOUL  43.76m        
  2 Zarlengo, Ben             SO Coast Guard             43.53m     142-10   8   
      39.73m  43.53m  40.84m  FOUL        
  3 Kandolin, Michael         JR New Haven               41.73m     136-11   6   
      FOUL  41.73m  41.26m  41.40m        
  4 Jezuit, Justin            JR Coast Guard             41.55m     136-04   5   
      39.45m  40.17m  39.49m  41.55m       
  5 Kraft, Beau               SR Bentley                 41.47m     136-01   4   
      30.92m  37.65m  39.35m  41.47m        
  6 Pierre, Jonathan          SO New Haven               39.31m     129-00   3   
      34.74m  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL       
  7 Stevenson, Daniel         FR Springfield             39.16m     128-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.16m  FOUL        
  8 Roberts, Dante            SO Coast Guard             38.58m     126-07   1   
      35.41m  36.85m  37.60m  38.58m       
  9 Trebisacci, Christian     SO Tufts                   38.44m     126-01 
      38.44m  37.45m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Grote, Scott              JR Brandeis                38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.30m        
 11 Young, Xavier             JR Stonehill               38.05m     124-10 
      35.35m  FOUL  38.05m  FOUL        
 12 Wang, Patrick             SR W P I                   37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  FOUL  FOUL  35.59m        
 13 Daisey, Dylan             FR Tufts                   37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Balestra, Stefan          SR Stonehill               36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.14m  FOUL  36.39m        
 15 Swaine, Dillon            SO New Haven               36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  35.05m  32.70m  FOUL        
 16 Amaka, Sam                JR Amherst                 35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  30.69m  32.94m  34.59m       
 17 Brine, JT                 SO Bentley                 34.94m     114-07 
      31.92m  28.22m  FOUL  34.94m        
 18 Matthews, Jesiah          FR Brandeis                34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  29.42m  34.64m  33.58m        
 19 Aronson, James            SR Tufts                   34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Weaver, Jonathan          SR Springfield             34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  FOUL  FOUL  33.83m        
 21 Blood, Nick               SR Springfield             34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  32.30m  30.18m  30.95m        
 22 Brooks, Cornell           SO Amherst                 33.74m     110-08 
      33.74m  FOUL  FOUL  32.13m        
 23 Newman, Sevon             JR Gordon                  32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  31.45m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Carpino, Mike             JR Bentley                 32.39m     106-03 
      26.06m  31.36m  FOUL  32.39m       
 25 Dieterle IV, Joseph       JR Trinity                 32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL  28.23m       
 26 Patoto, Mike              SO Gordon                  31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  FOUL  28.91m  31.06m        
 27 Oleskewicz, Kevin         JR Trinity                 31.29m     102-08 
      25.74m  30.77m  31.29m  26.66m       
 28 Leggo, Clifton            FR Franklin Pie            30.59m     100-04 
      28.74m  30.59m  26.77m  26.66m        
 29 Adebayo, Olaniyi          JR Wesleyan                30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  29.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Yriarte, Jordan           FR Coast Guard             30.19m      99-00 
      27.28m  28.35m  26.89m  30.19m        
 31 Tetrault, Sean            SO Roger Willia            30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  26.29m  28.69m  30.14m        
 32 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            29.48m      96-09 
      29.47m  21.45m  FOUL  29.48m        
 33 Jankowski, Matt           SO W P I                   28.26m      92-08 
      28.14m  28.14m  25.75m  28.26m        
 34 Walsh, Myles              JR Trinity                 27.92m      91-07 
      27.66m  27.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
 35 Larbi, Seth               SR R I C                   27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.72m       
 36 Politis, Constantino      SR Emmanuel (Ma            27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Boyd, Sullivan            FR W P I                   26.93m      88-04 
      26.93m  FOUL  26.52m  24.19m        
 38 Ma, James                 SO Gordon                  17.73m      58-02 
      15.12m  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL       
 39 Griffin, John             FR Emmanuel (Ma            17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.52m  FOUL        
 40 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia            16.16m      53-00 
      16.16m  15.79m  FOUL  15.34m        
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kandolin, Michael         JR New Haven               55.83m     183-02  10   
      55.83m  54.76m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Balestra, Stefan          SR Stonehill               53.57m     175-09   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.57m  50.82m        
  3 Brierly, Jake             JR R I C                   50.86m     166-10   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.86m        
  4 Zarlengo, Ben             SO Coast Guard             49.05m     160-11   5   
      49.05m  48.49m  FOUL  48.87m       
  5 Spruill, Shamar           JR R I C                   46.74m     153-04   4   
      FOUL  46.74m  FOUL  42.79m       
  6 Amaka, Sam                JR Amherst                 46.42m     152-03   3   
      40.77m  45.90m  FOUL  46.42m        
  7 Quisumbing, Kevin         SO Tufts                   45.27m     148-06   2   
      45.27m  45.01m  44.53m  FOUL       
  8 Pierre, Jonathan          SO New Haven               44.83m     147-01   1   
      44.83m  43.04m  FOUL  41.51m        
  9 Stevenson, Daniel         FR Springfield             44.80m     147-00 
      FOUL  39.10m  44.80m  FOUL        
 10 Handy, Jonathan           JR Connecticut             44.46m     145-10 
      43.90m  43.41m  FOUL  44.46m        
 11 Palazzo, Joseph           SO R I C                   44.28m     145-03 
      43.63m  40.69m  40.27m  44.28m      
 12 Larbi, Seth               SR R I C                   42.39m     139-01 
      39.75m  FOUL  42.39m  FOUL        
 13 Wang, Patrick             SR W P I                   41.79m     137-01 
      41.79m  40.95m  40.00m  41.74m       
 14 Swaine, Dillon            SO New Haven               40.91m     134-03 
      37.91m  39.56m  40.91m  FOUL        
 15 Yevudza, Elorm            JR Amherst                 40.89m     134-02 
      39.81m  37.73m  35.16m  40.89m       
 16 Jezuit, Justin            JR Coast Guard             40.82m     133-11 
      40.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Blood, Nick               SR Springfield             40.41m     132-07 
      39.32m  40.41m  40.22m  40.07m        
 18 Trebisacci, Christian     SO Tufts                   39.77m     130-06 
      39.77m  39.34m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Aronson, James            SR Tufts                   39.45m     129-05 
      39.31m  FOUL  39.45m  38.75m        
 20 Matthews, Jesiah          FR Brandeis                39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  35.20m       
 21 Murray, Peter             SR Franklin Pie            38.85m     127-05 
      38.85m  FOUL  37.71m  37.00m        
 22 Blanchette, Matthew       SR Springfield             38.49m     126-03 
      FOUL  38.49m  36.75m  38.30m       
 23 Lejeune, Jonathan         FR R I C                   37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  FOUL  29.04m  36.25m        
 24 Daisey, Dylan             FR Tufts                   36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  29.45m  35.89m  36.75m        
 25 Jankowski, Matt           SO W P I                   36.61m     120-01 
      33.36m  32.25m  36.61m  34.26m        
 26 Walsh, Myles              JR Trinity                 36.22m     118-10 
      33.95m  FOUL  36.22m  3.35m        
 27 Brooks, Cornell           SO Amherst                 35.44m     116-03 
      33.17m  FOUL  35.44m  FOUL        
 28 Kublbeck, Kyle            SO Springfield             35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  32.99m  FOUL  32.27m        
 29 Dieterle IV, Joseph       JR Trinity                 35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  34.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Yriarte, Jordan           FR Coast Guard             34.79m     114-02 
      32.05m  32.85m  29.51m  34.79m        
 31 Adebayo, Olaniyi          JR Wesleyan                33.73m     110-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.91m  33.73m        
 32 Shi, Darren               JR Stonehill               33.58m     110-02 
      FOUL  31.90m  33.58m  FOUL        
 33 Stomberg, Adam            JR R I C                   33.27m     109-02 
      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL  33.27m        
 34 Rocco, Joshua             SO Trinity                 33.23m     109-00 
      33.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 35 Boyd, Sullivan            FR W P I                   32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  32.28m  30.35m  FOUL        
 36 Oleskewicz, Kevin         JR Trinity                 32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.91m  FOUL  FOUL       
 37 Brown, Jeffrey            SO Tufts                   32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  32.24m        
 38 Politis, Constantino      SR Emmanuel (Ma            28.59m      93-09 
      26.43m  26.15m  28.59m  26.10m        
 39 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia            28.29m      92-10 
      26.49m  24.85m  26.51m  28.29m       
 40 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia            26.60m      87-03 
      26.09m  25.52m  21.72m  26.60m        
 41 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia            26.55m      87-01 
      25.09m  FOUL  22.72m  26.55m        
 42 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia            24.06m      78-11 
      FOUL  24.06m  22.78m  19.66m        
 43 Malles, Christopher       FR Roger Willia            23.74m      77-11 
      21.40m  23.74m  22.56m  21.02m        
 44 Rosario, Christopher      JR Emmanuel (Ma            17.76m      58-03 
      17.32m  17.46m  17.76m  17.74m        
 -- Grote, Scott              JR Brandeis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Four Attempts - NO FINAL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeVaux, Whitton           SR Springfield             56.01m     183-09  10   
      49.44m  56.01m  53.28m  55.20m        
  2 Weeks, Aaron              SR W P I                   53.90m     176-10   8   
      49.71m  51.56m  53.37m  53.90m        
  3 Callis, Thomas            SO Springfield             53.50m     175-06   6   
      52.40m  53.50m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Hintermeister, Henry      JR Tufts                   50.84m     166-09   5   
      49.68m  50.84m  49.17m  FOUL        
  5 Blanchette, Matthew       SR Springfield             49.79m     163-04   4   
      FOUL  46.80m  49.79m  49.45m        
  6 Doyle, PJ                 FR Roger Willia            49.70m     163-01   3   
      47.86m  46.29m  42.29m  49.70m        
  7 D'Onofrio, Mike           JR Connecticut             49.15m     161-03   2   
      48.63m  49.15m  46.26m  47.97m        
  8 Bossio, Evan              JR W P I                   48.39m     158-09   1   
      48.39m  44.56m  46.25m  39.86m       
  9 Handy, Jonathan           JR Connecticut             47.31m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.03m  47.31m        
  9 Boucher, Jack             SR Trinity                 47.31m     155-02 
      44.63m  47.22m  46.68m  47.31m        
 11 Maselli, Peter            FR Bentley                 47.14m     154-08 
      45.12m  46.25m  47.14m  44.04m        
 12 Marinuzzi, Nick           SR Franklin Pie            46.56m     152-09 
      43.32m  40.50m  46.56m  43.61m        
 13 Corace, Mike              SO W P I                   45.86m     150-05 
      45.86m  40.77m  44.90m  42.73m       
 14 Walsh, Michael            SR Vassar                  45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  36.72m  FOUL  45.27m       
 15 Buchan, Alex              SO Stonehill               45.19m     148-03 
      45.19m  44.27m  43.10m  44.03m       
 16 Ammen, Breylen            FR Brandeis                44.01m     144-05 
      42.18m  44.01m  40.15m  42.43m       
 17 Duggan III, William       JR Trinity                 43.71m     143-05 
      42.76m  41.99m  42.98m  43.71m       
 18 Sitler, Aidan             FR Emmanuel (Ma            41.28m     135-05 
      41.28m  FOUL  37.78m  FOUL        
 19 Richards, Tanner          FR Brandeis                40.75m     133-08 
      38.76m  40.75m  FOUL  39.25m        
 20 Kroker, Michael           JR Brandeis                40.40m     132-06 
      37.92m  36.08m  40.40m  37.97m        
 21 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia            40.32m     132-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  40.32m       
 22 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia            39.80m     130-07 
      33.69m  38.25m  39.80m  37.84m        
 23 Stomberg, Adam            JR R I C                   38.43m     126-01 
      38.43m  35.27m  35.29m  37.30m        
 24 Weaver, Jonathan          SR Springfield             38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  FOUL  33.92m  FOUL        
 25 Roberts, Dante            SO Coast Guard             36.61m     120-01 
      36.61m  35.91m  34.84m  34.86m        
 26 Lejeune, Jonathan         FR R I C                   36.32m     119-02 
      31.32m  36.32m  33.64m  FOUL        
 27 Mayer, Aidan              FR W P I                   35.30m     115-10 
      FOUL  32.39m  35.30m  FOUL        
 28 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia            34.97m     114-09 
      31.87m  33.67m  33.83m  34.97m        
 29 Cheneler, Drew            SO Coast Guard             34.04m     111-08 
      26.49m  31.48m  34.04m  30.73m        
 30 Torres, Cameron           SO Franklin Pie            33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  33.34m  32.12m  33.73m        
 31 Spruill, Shamar           JR R I C                   32.78m     107-06 
      30.00m  32.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Abate, Jordan             SO Tufts                   32.74m     107-05 
      27.92m  30.97m  28.15m  32.74m        
 33 Politis, Constantino      SR Emmanuel (Ma            32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL  30.61m  32.19m        
 34 Newman, Sevon             JR Gordon                  31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m  28.11m  29.85m  25.99m        
 35 Howell, Amiel             SO Emmanuel (Ma            29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  22.27m  29.48m  24.52m       
 36 Rosario, Christopher      JR Emmanuel (Ma            20.47m      67-02 
      20.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m        
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             11.44   2.0    765
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X11.81   2.0    689
  3 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              11.83   2.0    685
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              11.92   2.0    667
  5 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X11.93   2.0    665
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X52.39     708
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             52.87     687
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              54.50     619
  4 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              55.47     580
  5 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X56.44     542
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie           4:51.43     610
  2 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury            X4:51.74     608
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard            4:59.90     560
  4 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                 X5:22.38     438
  5 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut            5:33.03     385
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X16.63  +0.0  2    663
  2 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X17.08  +0.0  2    616
  3 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             17.92  +0.0  1    532
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              18.92  +0.0  1    439
  5 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              20.51  +0.0  2    310
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P  XXO    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             6.33m   0.3  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                   X6.10m   0.5  20-00.25    608
     5.82m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.5) 5.74m(1.9)            
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              5.94m   1.7  19-06.00    574
     5.94m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 5.90m(1.2)            
  4 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury              X5.87m   0.7  19-03.25    559
     5.62m(1.4) 5.56m(1.0) 5.87m(0.7)            
  5 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut              5.56m   0.5  18-03.00    494
     FOUL(2.4) 5.56m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                  X10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.68m  10.72m  10.35m            
  2 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury             X10.42m   34-02.25    511
      10.42m  9.88m  9.97m            
  3 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut             10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.22m  9.74m  10.03m            
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard              9.61m   31-06.50    462
      9.61m  9.57m  9.30m            
  5 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie             9.12m   29-11.25    433
      9.12m  9.03m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut             29.50m      96-09    455
      29.50m  27.18m  FOUL            
  2 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury             X28.77m      94-05    440
      27.70m  28.77m  28.25m            
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard             27.66m      90-09    419
      FOUL  FOUL  27.66m            
  4 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                  X27.03m      88-08    406
      27.03m  21.50m  25.41m            
  5 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie            26.53m      87-00    397
      23.78m  22.35m  26.53m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie            48.75m     159-11    570
      42.65m  47.33m  48.75m            
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                  X44.07m     144-07    501
      43.13m  44.07m  41.20m            
  3 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard             38.31m     125-08    418
      FOUL  37.93m  38.31m            
  4 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut             36.71m     120-05    395
      36.71m  35.16m  35.40m            
  5 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury             X29.74m      97-07    296
      29.69m  29.74m  28.28m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie              5703   10   
  2 Donahue, Brendan          SO Bates                    X5480  
  3 Fisher, Jonathan          SO Middlebury               X5479  
  4 Delorie, Geoffrey         FR Coast Guard               5160    8   
  5 DiMartino, Austin         JR Connecticut               4820    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                      129        2) Stonehill                 110.50
    3) Coast Guard                 88        4) W P I                      80   
    5) Franklin Pierce             73        6) Springfield                56.50
    7) Amherst                     51        8) Brandeis                   48   
    9) Connecticut College         32       10) New Haven                  31   
   11) R I C                       28       12) Trinity                    27   
   13) Wesleyan                    24       14) Vassar                     18   
   15) Bentley                     14       16) Roger Williams              6.50
   17) Keene State                  6       18) Babson                      5   
   19) Gordon                       0.50