Home of The Saints
Headlines
Schedule

Upcoming Events

Jan 20
Indoor Track & Field 11:00 AM
Smith College Invite (men)
Northampton, Mass.
Jan 20
Indoor Track & Field 11:00 AM
Smith College Invite (women)
Northampton, Mass.
Jan 23
Women's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Norwich University
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Rivier University
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Suffolk University
Jan 27
Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
University of Southern Maine (men)
Gorham, Maine
Jan 27
Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
University of Southern Maine (women)
Gorham, Maine
Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Newbury College
Jan 27
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus College
Jan 27
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus College
Jan 27
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Ramapo
Jan 28
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
New York University
Jan 30
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Suffolk University
Jan 30
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Rivier University
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
Anna Maria College
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
Feb 01
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Wheelock College
Feb 03
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Wesleyan University (men)
Middleton, Conn.
Feb 03
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Wesleyan University (women)
Middletown, Conn.
Feb 03
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Simmons College
Feb 03
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
Feb 03
Men's Volleyball 2:00 PM
vs. Wells
@ Sage
Feb 03
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
at Sage
Feb 06
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Lasell College
Feb 06
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at MIT
Feb 06
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Lasell College
Feb 10
Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
MIT Kelly Invite (men)
Cambridge, Mass.
Feb 10
Indoor Track & Field 12:00 PM
MIT Kelly Invite (women)
Feb 10
Men's Volleyball 11:00 AM
at Wentworth Institute of Technology
Feb 10
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Mount Ida College
Feb 10
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene College
@ Wentworth Institute of Technology
Feb 10
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Regis College
Feb 13
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Regis College
Feb 13
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Norwich University
Feb 16
Indoor Track & Field 3:00 PM
Division III New Englan (men)
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
Feb 16
Indoor Track & Field 3:00 PM
Division III New Englan (women)
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
Feb 17
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Anna Maria College
Feb 17
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Anna Maria College
Feb 18
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Mount St. Vincent
Feb 18
Men's Volleyball 5:00 PM
at Mt. St. Vincent
Feb 21
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
Feb 24
Men's Volleyball TBA
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Saint Joseph's (L.I.) - Patchogue, N.Y.
Feb 24
Men's Volleyball 2:00 PM
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Feb 25
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Boston University Final Qualifier (men)
BU Track & Tennis Center - Boston, Mass.
Feb 25
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Boston University Final Qualifier (women)
BU Track & Tennis Center - Boston, Mass.
Feb 28
Women's Lacrosse TBA
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Mar 03
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Tufts Last Chance Meet (men)
Medford, Mass.
Mar 03
Indoor Track & Field 10:00 AM
Tufts Last Chance Meet (women)
Medford, Mass.
Mar 03
Men's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
at Kean University
Mar 04
Softball 9:00 AM
vs. Wartburg
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 04
Softball 11:30 AM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 05
Men's Lacrosse TBA
vs. Misericordia
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Mar 05
Softball 4:30 PM
vs. Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 05
Softball 7:00 PM
vs. Alvernia
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 07
Softball 9:00 AM
vs. Finlandia
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 07
Softball 11:30 AM
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 08
Men's Lacrosse TBA
vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Mar 08
Softball 11:00 AM
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 08
Softball 11:00 AM
vs. North Central (MN)
@ Leesburg, Fla. / 11 a.m. EST on Sleepy Hollow 5
Mar 08
Softball 1:00 PM
vs. Simpson
@ Clermont, Fla.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 09
Indoor Track & Field TBA
NCAA DIII Championships
TBA
Mar 09
Softball 4:30 PM
vs. Carthage
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 09
Softball 7:00 PM
vs. Pitt.-Greensburg
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
Mar 10
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
vs. Southern Vermont College
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
Mar 10
Men's Volleyball 5:00 PM
vs. Pine Manor College
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
Mar 13
Men's Lacrosse TBA
at Colby College
Mar 13
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Regis College
Mar 15
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Mar 17
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Emerson College
Mar 17
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Wentworth Institute of Technology
Mar 17
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Wentworth Institute of Technology
Mar 19
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Mar 20
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Lasell College
Mar 20
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Norwich University
Mar 21
Softball TBA
at Emerson College
Mar 21
Softball TBA
at Emerson College
Mar 21
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at MIT
Mar 22
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Rivier University
Mar 22
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Salem State University
Mar 24
Men's Volleyball 11:00 AM
at Emerson College
Mar 24
Softball 12:00 PM
at Simmons College
Mar 24
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM
vs. Mount Ida College
@ Emerson
Mar 24
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
Lasell College
Mar 24
Softball 2:00 PM
at Simmons College
Mar 25
Softball 12:00 PM
Norwich University
Mar 25
Softball 2:00 PM
Norwich University
Mar 25
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Lesley University
Mar 25
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Mar 27
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM
at Mount Ida College
Mar 28
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
at Framingham State University
Mar 28
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Norwich University
Mar 31
Softball 12:00 PM
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
Mar 31
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Lasell College
Mar 31
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
Mar 31
Softball 2:00 PM
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
Mar 31
Men's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Regis College
Apr 02
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at Regis College
Apr 03
Softball 4:00 PM
at Framingham State University
Apr 03
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus College
Apr 04
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
Apr 05
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales University
Apr 07
Men's Volleyball 10:00 AM
at Mount Ida College
Apr 07
Men's Volleyball 12:00 PM
vs. Rivier University
@ Mount Ida College
Apr 07
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
at Regis College
Apr 07
Softball 3:00 PM
at Lasell College
Apr 07
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at Rivier University
Apr 07
Softball 5:00 PM
at Lasell College
Apr 08
Softball 12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
Apr 08
Softball 2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
Apr 10
Softball 6:00 PM
University of Massachusetts - Boston
Apr 10
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
at Rivier University
Apr 10
Softball 7:30 PM
University of Massachusetts - Boston
Apr 11
Softball 6:00 PM
at Rivier University
Apr 11
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Mount Ida College
Apr 11
Softball 8:00 PM
at Rivier University
Apr 13
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
New England Col.
Apr 14
Softball 12:00 PM
at Suffolk University
Apr 14
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
Apr 14
Softball 2:00 PM
at Suffolk University
Apr 14
Men's Lacrosse 3:00 PM
Anna Maria College
Apr 15
Softball 12:00 PM
Regis College
Apr 15
Softball 2:00 PM
Regis College
Apr 17
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
Apr 18
Softball 6:00 PM
St. Joseph's College (ME)
Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales University
Apr 18
Softball 7:30 PM
St. Joseph's College (ME)
Apr 20
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus College
Apr 22
Softball 12:00 PM
Anna Maria College
Apr 22
Softball 2:00 PM
Anna Maria College
Apr 24
Women's Lacrosse 7:00 PM
Simmons College
Apr 25
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM
at Lasell College
Apr 25
Softball 6:00 PM
Mount Ida College
Apr 25
Softball 7:30 PM
Mount Ida College
Apr 28
Softball 12:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus College
Apr 28
Softball 2:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus College

Results

Jan 20
Men's Volleyball Final
Alvernia
L, 3-2
Jan 20
Women's Basketball Final
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
W, 89-55
Jan 20
Men's Volleyball Final
MIT
L, 3-0
Jan 18
Women's Basketball Final
Albertus Magnus College
W, 86-60
Jan 18
Men's Basketball Final
at Suffolk University
L, 73-69
Jan 16
Women's Basketball Final
at Anna Maria College
W, 85-52
Jan 16
Men's Basketball Final
Johnson & Wales University
W, 73-66
Jan 13
Men's Basketball Final
Albertus Magnus College
L, 84-68
Jan 11
Women's Basketball Final
Mount Ida College
W, 100-66
Jan 11
Men's Basketball Final
at Lasell College
L, 82-73
Jan 09
Men's Basketball Final
Regis College
L, 73-70
Jan 03
Men's Basketball Final
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
L, 73-72
North Miami, Fla.
Dec 31
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Dickinson
W, 83-58
@ Whittier, CA (Graham Athletic Center)
Dec 30
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Wis.-River Falls
L, 82-56
@ Whittier, CA (Graham Athletic Center)
Dec 30
Men's Basketball Final
at Fla. National
L, 84-72
Dec 11
Women's Basketball Final
at Tufts University
L, 77-46
Dec 09
Men's Basketball Final
at Johnson & Wales University
L, 76-69
Dec 09
Women's Basketball Final
at Simmons College
W, 85-59
Dec 07
Men's Basketball Final
Wentworth Institute of Technology
L, 60-56
Dec 07
Women's Basketball Final
Pine Manor College
W, 102-53
Social
Video
Events

Total Slides 23 : Active Index 1 : Last Slide Divs 3

Emmanuel Athletics Composite Schedule
-3
Jan 20
11:00 AM
at Smith College Invite (men)
Northampton, Mass.
-3
Jan 20
11:00 AM
at Smith College Invite (women)
Northampton, Mass.
-2
Jan 23
7:30 PM
Emmanuel College
at Norwich University
-2
Jan 25
5:00 PM
Rivier University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Jan 25
7:00 PM
Suffolk University
at Emmanuel College
-3
Jan 27
12:00 PM
at University of Southern Maine (men)
Gorham, Maine
-3
Jan 27
12:00 PM
at University of Southern Maine (women)
Gorham, Maine
-2
Jan 27
12:00 PM
Newbury College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Jan 27
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Albertus Magnus College
-2
Jan 27
3:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Albertus Magnus College
-2
Jan 27
4:00 PM
Ramapo
at Emmanuel College
-2
Jan 28
12:00 PM
New York University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Jan 30
7:00 PM
Suffolk University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Jan 30
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Rivier University
-2
Feb 01
5:00 PM
Anna Maria College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Feb 01
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Feb 01
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Wheelock College
-3
Feb 03
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan University (men)
Middleton, Conn.
-3
Feb 03
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan University (women)
Middletown, Conn.
-2
Feb 03
1:00 PM
Simmons College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Feb 03
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
-2
Feb 03
2:00 PM
Wells
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Sage
-2
Feb 03
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Sage
-2
Feb 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Lasell College
-2
Feb 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at MIT
-2
Feb 06
7:00 PM
Lasell College
at Emmanuel College
-3
Feb 10
12:00 PM
at MIT Kelly Invite (men)
Cambridge, Mass.
-3
Feb 10
12:00 PM
at MIT Kelly Invite (women)
-2
Feb 10
11:00 AM
Emmanuel College
at Wentworth Institute of Technology
-2
Feb 10
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Mount Ida College
-2
Feb 10
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Eastern Nazarene College
@ Wentworth Institute of Technology
-2
Feb 10
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Regis College
-2
Feb 13
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Regis College
-2
Feb 13
7:00 PM
Norwich University
at Emmanuel College
-3
Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Division III New Englan (men)
Middlebury College - Middlebury, Vt.
-3
Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Division III New Englan (women)
Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.
-2
Feb 17
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Anna Maria College
-2
Feb 17
1:00 PM
Anna Maria College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Feb 18
3:00 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Mount St. Vincent
-2
Feb 18
5:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Mt. St. Vincent
-2
Feb 21
7:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Feb 24
TBA
Emmanuel College
vs. New Paltz St.
@ Saint Joseph's (L.I.) - Patchogue, N.Y.
-2
Feb 24
2:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
-3
Feb 25
10:00 AM
at Boston University Final Qualifier (men)
BU Track & Tennis Center - Boston, Mass.
-3
Feb 25
10:00 AM
at Boston University Final Qualifier (women)
BU Track & Tennis Center - Boston, Mass.
-2
Feb 28
TBA
Emmanuel College
at Mass.-Dartmouth
-3
Mar 03
10:00 AM
at Tufts Last Chance Meet (men)
Medford, Mass.
-3
Mar 03
10:00 AM
at Tufts Last Chance Meet (women)
Medford, Mass.
-2
Mar 03
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Kean University
-2
Mar 04
9:00 AM
Emmanuel College
vs. Wartburg
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 04
11:30 AM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 05
TBA
Misericordia
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clearwater, Fla.
-2
Mar 05
4:30 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 05
7:00 PM
Alvernia
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 07
9:00 AM
Finlandia
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 07
11:30 AM
Emmanuel College
vs. St. Elizabeth
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 08
TBA
Emmanuel College
vs. DeSales
@ Clearwater, Fla.
-2
Mar 08
11:00 AM
North Central (Ill.)
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 08
11:00 AM
North Central (MN)
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Leesburg, Fla. / 11 a.m. EST on Sleepy Hollow 5
-2
Mar 08
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Simpson
@ Clermont, Fla.
PFX Spring Games
-3
Mar 09
TBA
at NCAA DIII Championships
TBA
-2
Mar 09
4:30 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Carthage
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 09
7:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Clermont, Fl.
PFX Spring Games
-2
Mar 10
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Southern Vermont College
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
-2
Mar 10
5:00 PM
Pine Manor College
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I.
-2
Mar 13
TBA
Emmanuel College
at Colby College
-2
Mar 13
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Regis College
-2
Mar 15
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Mass.-Dartmouth
-2
Mar 17
12:00 PM
Emerson College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 17
1:00 PM
Wentworth Institute of Technology
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 17
4:00 PM
Wentworth Institute of Technology
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 19
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 20
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Lasell College
-2
Mar 20
7:00 PM
Norwich University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 21
TBA
Emmanuel College
at Emerson College
-2
Mar 21
TBA
Emmanuel College
at Emerson College
-2
Mar 21
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at MIT
-2
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Rivier University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 22
7:00 PM
Salem State University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 24
11:00 AM
Emmanuel College
at Emerson College
-2
Mar 24
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Simmons College
-2
Mar 24
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
vs. Mount Ida College
@ Emerson
-2
Mar 24
1:00 PM
Lasell College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Simmons College
-2
Mar 25
12:00 PM
Norwich University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 25
2:00 PM
Norwich University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 25
4:00 PM
Lesley University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 25
4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 27
6:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Mount Ida College
-2
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Framingham State University
-2
Mar 28
7:00 PM
Norwich University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 31
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
-2
Mar 31
12:00 PM
Lasell College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Mar 31
1:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
-2
Mar 31
2:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
-2
Mar 31
4:00 PM
Regis College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 02
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Regis College
-2
Apr 03
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Framingham State University
-2
Apr 03
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 04
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
-2
Apr 05
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Johnson & Wales University
-2
Apr 07
10:00 AM
Emmanuel College
at Mount Ida College
-2
Apr 07
12:00 PM
Rivier University
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Mount Ida College
-2
Apr 07
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Regis College
-2
Apr 07
3:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Lasell College
-2
Apr 07
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Rivier University
-2
Apr 07
5:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Lasell College
-2
Apr 08
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 08
2:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 10
6:00 PM
University of Massachusetts - Boston
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 10
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Rivier University
-2
Apr 10
7:30 PM
University of Massachusetts - Boston
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 11
6:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Rivier University
-2
Apr 11
7:00 PM
Mount Ida College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 11
8:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Rivier University
-2
Apr 13
7:00 PM
New England Col.
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 14
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Suffolk University
-2
Apr 14
12:00 PM
Johnson & Wales University
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 14
2:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Suffolk University
-2
Apr 14
3:00 PM
Anna Maria College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 15
12:00 PM
Regis College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 15
2:00 PM
Regis College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 17
6:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at St. Joseph's College (ME)
-2
Apr 18
6:00 PM
St. Joseph's College (ME)
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 18
7:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Johnson & Wales University
-2
Apr 18
7:30 PM
St. Joseph's College (ME)
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 20
7:00 PM
Albertus Magnus College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 22
12:00 PM
Anna Maria College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 22
2:00 PM
Anna Maria College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 24
7:00 PM
Simmons College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 25
4:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Lasell College
-2
Apr 25
6:00 PM
Mount Ida College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 25
7:30 PM
Mount Ida College
at Emmanuel College
-2
Apr 28
12:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Albertus Magnus College
-2
Apr 28
2:00 PM
Emmanuel College
at Albertus Magnus College
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next
Results

Total Slides 4 : Active Index 3 : Last Slide Divs 2

Emmanuel Athletics Composite Schedule
0
Jan 20
Final
3
Alvernia
2
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 20
Final
89
Emmanuel College
55
at University of Saint Joseph (CT)
0
Jan 20
Final
3
MIT
0
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 18
Final
60
Albertus Magnus College
86
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 18
Final
69
Emmanuel College
73
at Suffolk University
0
Jan 16
Final
85
Emmanuel College
52
at Anna Maria College
0
Jan 16
Final
66
Johnson & Wales University
73
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 13
Final
84
Albertus Magnus College
68
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 11
Final
66
Mount Ida College
100
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 11
Final
73
Emmanuel College
82
at Lasell College
0
Jan 09
Final
73
Regis College
70
at Emmanuel College
0
Jan 03
Final
72
Emmanuel College
73
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
North Miami, Fla.
0
Dec 31
Final
58
Dickinson
83
vs. Emmanuel College
@ Whittier, CA (Graham Athletic Center)
0
Dec 30
Final
56
Emmanuel College
82
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Whittier, CA (Graham Athletic Center)
0
Dec 30
Final
72
Emmanuel College
84
at Fla. National
0
Dec 11
Final
46
Emmanuel College
77
at Tufts University
0
Dec 09
Final
69
Emmanuel College
76
at Johnson & Wales University
0
Dec 09
Final
85
Emmanuel College
59
at Simmons College
0
Dec 07
Final
60
Wentworth Institute of Technology
56
at Emmanuel College
0
Dec 07
Final
53
Pine Manor College
102
at Emmanuel College
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next
Standings
Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Softball

2017 Women's Volleyball Standings

Teams Conf Overall
Johnson & Wales University 12-0 35-1
Simmons College 11-1 21-10
Rivier University 10-2 20-12
Lasell College 8-4 15-20
Regis College 7-5 12-16
Mount Ida College 6-6 20-13
Suffolk University 6-6 13-16
St. Joseph's College (ME) 6-6 14-18
Albertus Magnus College 4-8 16-14
Emmanuel College 4-8 6-22
Norwich University 3-9 12-14
Anna Maria College 1-11 4-22
University of Saint Joseph (CT) 0-12 5-20
Social

Saints Info